Les partants PMU du 18/08/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 15:46
- Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 11:30
- Réunion 3 • DIEPPE – 11:55
- Réunion 4 • MESLAY DU MAINE – 13:37
- Réunion 5 • CAGNES SUR MER – 18:13
- Réunion 6 • GB-YORK – 14:20
C8
Abondant
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
16
C7
Afterglow
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
6.6
C8
Aljanah
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
31
C4
And We Danced
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
29
C4
Apsaraya
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
18
C8
Aude
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
3.9
C4
Baby George
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Jouin J.
67
C4
Bambagia
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
5.1
C8
Bardolino
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
24
C3
Bemer
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
6.8
C6
Bibi Dream
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
5.4
C2
Birr Castle
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.5
C6
Blood Chope
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
54
C8
Bob La Bidouille
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
16
C6
Bobby's Way (Gb)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
21
C1
Brandywine
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
8.3
C1
Chikatop (Ire)
Jockey : Meury G. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
38
C8
Circo Massimo (Gb)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
45
C2
Continental
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
8.2
C8
Counteractor (Gb)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
28
C5
Cte D'escarbagnas
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.6
C5
Dalakhov (Usa)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
3.2
C4
Dixan Senora
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
4.5
C6
Dreamstep (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
7.4
C4
Drovka
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
6.8
C1
Dschingis Grace
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
7.3
C2
Duplikat
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Torok D.
61
C4
Eye Love You
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
7.1
C2
Fais Nous Plaisir
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
16
C3
Farahnaz (Ire)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Lyon E.
12
C8
Force De L'aube (Ire)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
8.6
C7
Fortuna Dufflecoat (Gb)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
6.1
C5
Galway
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
4.4
C3
Gaucher (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
4.7
C7
Gokenor
Jockey : Fontaine Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
19
C6
Gold Player
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
29
C8
Greyval
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
24
C2
Hamsiyann (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4
C4
Happy Harry
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
4.9
C2
Harald
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
40
C2
Henry The Lion
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
15
C1
Honey Belle
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
23
C3
Il Fantasista
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
12
C7
Just A Perfect Day (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
4.6
C2
L'enfant Terrible
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
18
C8
La Fille Du Sud (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
14
C6
La Roque
Jockey : Belmont Cés. •
Entraineur : Caenepeel F.
66
C7
Lanesend
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Van De Poele (S) P.
35
C1
Left Sea (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
2.6
C7
Limoncella
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
1.7
C6
Lining Up (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
22
C8
Lordrecord
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
23
C5
Mer Noir
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
10
C3
Mia Boy
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
9.7
C3
Midnight Fever (Ire)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
27
C6
Miles
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
8.9
C4
Mon Ricin
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
9.1
C6
Monsieurvalchop
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
10
C2
Montgaudry
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
13
C6
Mounia
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Brenckle A.
16
C5
Nevado
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
18
C3
Nikovo (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.8
C1
Olkovskha
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
5.8
C5
Prince George
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
18
C6
Reve De Magritte
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
13
C5
Rose Touch
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
5.2
C8
Rosetta Stone
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
11
C2
Royal Post Office
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
19
C1
Samabara
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.2
C7
Sanpedro
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
C8
Secession
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
9.4
C7
Shayane
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
C8
Shimura (Ire)
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
10
C6
Showman
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
6.1
C6
Speed Chop
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
11
C4
Stay With Me
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
15
C2
Sylphid (Gb)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
35
C2
Symbole
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
11
C8
Take Me Away
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
8.9
C3
Tchakoviev
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
16
C6
The Charm
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
14
C3
Tigrr
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
12
C2
Valentino Face
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
14
C3
Valiabad
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
5.7
C5
Waldzauber
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
25
C6
Why Chope
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
26
C3
Altius Fortis
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele Gilbert
38
C3
Be Good
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : De Koninck Kris
23
C3
Beau De Grimoult
Jockey : Willems G. •
Entraineur : Willems Nic
8.6
C3
Bleu Ciel
Jockey : Onghena Rap. •
Entraineur : Onghena Luc
26
C2
Captain Danover
Jockey : Onghena Rap. •
Entraineur : Onghena Luc
8.2
C3
Charme De Star
Jockey : De Groote C. •
Entraineur : De Groote Christophe
10
C3
Cicero Noa
Jockey : Neirinck F. •
Entraineur : Vanhoucke Jan
2.2
C3
Coeur Baroque
Jockey : Devolder D. •
Entraineur : De Groote Christophe
28
C3
Cyriel D'atom
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : D'atom Stal
3.1
C4
Effeuille Moi Pan
Jockey : Germis X. •
Entraineur : Bisman Michel
41
C4
Fangio Du Vivier
Jockey : Moes M. •
Entraineur : Moes Daniel
14
C4
Felix Crown
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Pole Du Cheval
4
C4
Flying Jet
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Christiaen Hans
8
C4
Fuego Verderie
Jockey : Cannaert L. •
Entraineur : Allaert Geert
32
C4
Furie Du Theys
Jockey : Myle Mlle K. •
Entraineur : Weber Louis
12
C4
Fusain
Jockey : De Groote M. •
Entraineur : Smessaert Gilbert
7.6
C4
Gaelic De Viette
Jockey : Leroi D. •
Entraineur : Leroi David
33
C2
Gibus Du Ferron
Jockey : Decruyenaere Dan. •
Entraineur : Decruyenaere Daniel
23
C2
Gold And White
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Onghena Luc
3.4
C2
Grace
Jockey : Celis G. •
Entraineur : Meynen Margareth
29
C4
Gruchy
Jockey : Neirinck F. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
83
C4
Helion D'hervy
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
23
C2
Hello Charly
Jockey : Cannaert L. •
Entraineur : Cannaert Lieven
75
C2
Herlandorio
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Van Loo Danny
2.6
C4
Hermes Pan
Jockey : Celis G. •
Entraineur : Waernier Romuald
2.6
C2
Heros Du Grippon
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
33
C1
Hervor Jenilou
Jockey : Cannaert L. •
Entraineur : Cannaert Lieven
65
C2
Hold Up Du Thenney
Jockey : Leroi D. •
Entraineur : Leroi David
11
C2
Hotesse
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Chaineux Jean-Marc
33
C2
Ilencio
Jockey : Neirinck F. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
84
C2
It's Me Dieschoot
Jockey : Devolder D. •
Entraineur : Devolder Dries
7.4
C1
Kantucky T
Jockey : Devolder D. •
Entraineur : Devolder Dries
8.7
C1
Katalaya Trafo
Jockey : Celis G. •
Entraineur : Van Damme Kurt
44
C1
Kool Alice
Jockey : Vandenabeele F. •
Entraineur : Vandenabeele Floris
22
C1
Lets Go Royale
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : Dedeurwaerder Jean
46
C1
Loborga Dc
Jockey : De Groote M. •
Entraineur : De Cooman Staf
114
C1
Lolye De Fosses
Jockey : Dehut F. •
Entraineur : Biot Jean-Benoit
34
C1
Marcus Rapide Dhm
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Ruiz Rodriguez Gonzalo
2.8
C1
Mde La Futaie
Jockey : Moes M. •
Entraineur : Moes Daniel
22
C1
Miss Du Chatault
Jockey : Lannoo Luc A. •
Entraineur : Lannoo Arsène
16
C1
Nefertiti Boum
Jockey : Uyttendaele Ste. •
Entraineur : Myle F.x.
3.7
C1
Nikske Slipper
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere Filip
5
C3
Verso De Made
Jockey : Myle Mlle K. •
Entraineur : Onghena Luc
18
C2
Agri
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
8.2
C4
Albea (Ire)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
10
C3
Anath
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Soudan Mlle J.
9
C1
Beautiful Memory
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
4.9
C3
Bering Palace
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
13
C7
Brazilian Pearl (Gb)
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Allaire Mlle E.
6.1
C5
Caddyhill (Ire)
Jockey : Deutsch C. •
Entraineur : Candlish Mlle J.
3.2
C2
Cedre (Gb)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
9.3
C3
Chuka
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Verheye G.
56
C4
Damina
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
50
C7
Dreammy Bell
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
11
C2
Dschingis Fear
Jockey : Nomis L. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
12
C1
Dschingis Gali
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
5.6
C4
E Va Bin (Ire)
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Carnevali F.
31
C3
Fairmont
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
3.5
C4
Galla
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
5.1
C4
Gamechanger
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
11
C1
Gaya De Launay
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
18
C5
Gemystory
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
3.5
C2
Goguen Spaise
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
47
C6
Hitaine (Aq)
Jockey : Dory L. P. •
Entraineur : Chaignon Gil.
66
C3
Hygrove Bec
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
6.3
C6
Iday Fraiche (Aq)
Jockey : Gillet T. •
Entraineur : Chaignon Gil.
68
C6
Idylle Black (Aq)
Jockey : Gaignard Q. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
1.9
C6
Ile De Mer (Aq)
Jockey : Morin V. •
Entraineur : Lefeuvre (S) A.
24
C6
Ineffable (Aq)
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
6.6
C6
Intense Allen (Aq)
Jockey : Mayeur R. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
17
C6
Interview (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
4.1
C5
Isa
Jockey : Suisse Mlle Léa •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
8.3
C6
It's Closelie (Aq)
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : D' Andigne E.
7.4
C7
Jaguar Des Obeaux (Aq)
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Devilder N.
3.7
C7
Jetepromets
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
10
C4
La Loire (Ger)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
23
C1
Less Nous Faire
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
17
C1
Litteraire (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
3.3
C4
Maguro
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Verheye G.
23
C2
Maranello Rosso
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
12
C7
Miss Felicie
Jockey : Gaignard Q. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
4.7
C2
Murano
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
2.6
C7
Naeva
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
10
C5
Normande
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
2.1
C4
Port Au Prince (Ire)
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
3.4
C2
Rising Blast
Jockey : Ono Tak. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
4.7
C2
Rising Up
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
8.9
C4
Rondina (Ger)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
5.5
C4
Roses On Ice (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
7.2
C7
Rosie De La Vis
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
18
C1
Saucy Jade (Ire)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
4.4
C3
Sciliar (Ire)
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
2.8
C3
Seeking Dickens
Jockey : Havlik Jan •
Entraineur : Geisler M.
5.1
C2
Seraphic (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
22
C4
Sibawayh
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
16
C1
Snuggle Up
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
31
C1
Stellar Jay (Ire)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
7.7
C7
Tree Bar
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
4.8
C2
We Can Do It
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
40
C8
Cazirius De Guez
Jockey : Lelievre Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
109
C1
Declic Chaleonnais
Jockey : Perron F. •
Entraineur : Lamy E.
5
C1
Dune De La Lune
Jockey : Dersoir S. •
Entraineur : Gulbransen B.
23
C1
Easton Heights
Jockey : Marsault T. •
Entraineur : Reveillon A.
72
C8
Eclair De Kerosay
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Lefranc E.
7.8
C1
Efuriac
Jockey : Vivant J. M. •
Entraineur : Vivant J.m.
45
C8
Eileanan Scotia
Jockey : Constans T. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
168
C8
Eleganza Fac
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
18
C8
Epicure
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
42
C8
Etoile D'eole
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
11
C1
Exil D'erable
Jockey : Dabouis J. P. •
Entraineur : Dabouis J.p.
21
C2
Fakir Gema
Jockey : Beasse P. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
8.6
C1
Fakir Landia
Jockey : Hugues J. F. •
Entraineur : Hugues J.f.
10
C8
Fameux Sax
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Hamel Ch.
4.3
C8
Faon Du Vivier
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
4.1
C8
Farouk Du Guelier
Jockey : Balu L. •
Entraineur : Donati Mme A.f.
144
C2
Fasliyen D'orgeres
Jockey : Laisney V. •
Entraineur : Lamare F.
20
C2
Faucon De L'alba
Jockey : Cueff L. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
3.8
C2
Favici Pasmarick
Jockey : Danet Y. •
Entraineur : Danet P.
5.9
C8
Fayette
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
13
C2
Felina De Joyere
Jockey : Naveau A. •
Entraineur : Hubert A.
27
C2
Fenix Du Loisir
Jockey : Lefaucheux Ale. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
110
C8
Figov De La Cloue
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
12
C2
Fine Perle Du Gite
Jockey : Delaunay Et. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
37
C2
Flash D'alouette
Jockey : Morin A. R. •
Entraineur : Morin A.
116
C2
Flash Des Maj
Jockey : Chabrun C. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
42
C1
Flicka Du Perche
Jockey : Jublot I. •
Entraineur : Jublot I.
2.9
C8
Flicka Du Sky
Jockey : Petrement Ch. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
15
C1
Flood Of Love
Jockey : Laville Mme Cél. •
Entraineur : Delamaire Y.
74
C2
Flora Scotia
Jockey : Constans T. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
10
C1
Folia Du Glanon
Jockey : Rochna Dumont G. •
Entraineur : Lamare F.
38
C2
Follow Me Flash
Jockey : Legrand L. •
Entraineur : Lefranc E.
10
C2
Fonzy D'heripre
Jockey : Vallette Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
4.4
C8
Frange Fleurie
Jockey : Boisnard Ch. •
Entraineur : Boisnard Ch.
101
C8
Franky Satyne
Jockey : Dreux Ch. •
Entraineur : Dreux C.
70
C2
Frivolo Bello
Jockey : Maignan M. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
16
C8
Fuchsia Pierji
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
6.8
C2
Full Moon Draliam
Jockey : Gohier S. •
Entraineur : Helbert M.
117
C6
Gaeline Servinoise
Jockey : Sionneau H. •
Entraineur : Sionneau H.
74
C1
Gag Julry
Jockey : Brotelande J. B. •
Entraineur : Brotelande J.b.
21
C6
Gagne Lucky
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
6.5
C6
Gaia D'urzy
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Hamel Ch.
7.6
C6
Galata
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Cherbonnel D.
41
C6
Galbane Montaval
Jockey : Lelievre J. B. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
107
C6
Galehaut America
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
12
C6
Galeo
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
76
C1
Gamely
Jockey : Bouchez Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Bouchez P.
72
C6
Gamin D'haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
11
C6
Gangster D'urfist
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
9.9
C6
Gengis D'hameline
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
12
C6
Gipsy De La Noe
Jockey : Bigeon W. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
117
C6
Gisaro
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
8.8
C6
Glycine Vrie
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Touvais O.
28
C6
Goeland Gema
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
7.3
C1
Golgotha
Jockey : Poirier M. •
Entraineur : Petit P.a.
3.1
C6
Goodness
Jockey : Gelormini L. •
Entraineur : Maillard V.
82
C6
Graal De Busset
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.
5.5
C7
Habano De Gennes
Jockey : Lefaucheux D. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
145
C7
Habibi
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Lemonnier Mlle M.
37
C7
Havana Paris
Jockey : Dauverne D. •
Entraineur : Dauverne D.
38
C7
Haxo De La Chaule
Jockey : Delacour G. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
21
C7
Helvetika
Jockey : Herrault M. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
89
C7
Hera De L'ouest
Jockey : Lelievre J. B. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
58
C7
Hexode De Felliere
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
5.5
C7
Hidalgo De Varenne
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Deroyand Ph.
7.2
C7
Hiross
Jockey : Chereau N. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
86
C7
Hold The Line
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
24
C7
Holly D'echal
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Cormy J.s.
11
C7
Hurricane Wind
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
1.7
C5
I Play Poker
Jockey : Lefranc Et. •
Entraineur : Lefranc E.
3.6
C5
Iago De Senoville
Jockey : Ferre C. •
Entraineur : Ferre C.
15
C5
Ialko Vasani
Jockey : Moquet J. F. •
Entraineur : Mascle B.
42
C5
Ibrahisco
Jockey : Le Mee Y. R. •
Entraineur : Le Mee Y.r.
10
C5
Ideal De Bannes
Jockey : Sionneau H. •
Entraineur : Sionneau H.
18
C5
Idoctro De Houelle
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
27
C5
Il Vient Du Luot
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
39
C5
Illico De Vau
Jockey : Angot B. •
Entraineur : Angot B.
76
C4
Illusion
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
16
C5
Ilton Cash
Jockey : Balu L. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
12
C5
Imhotep Fromentro
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
12
C4
Impression Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
8.3
C4
Improve Julry
Jockey : Lelievre J. B. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
100
C4
In Joy Sacha
Jockey : Guerin Al. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
106
C4
Incroyable Star
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Renault V.
5
C4
Indiana D'amour
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
10
C4
Indiana De La Noe
Jockey : Prioul F. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
14
C5
Indrone
Jockey : Blandin G. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
9.8
C5
Indydarche
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
17
C4
Ines De L'elle
Jockey : Lamy E. •
Entraineur : Lamy E.
7.8
C4
Initiale Bleue
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
23
C5
Instar De Magny
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Dubanchet C.
29
C5
Instinct D'authise
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
8.1
C4
Invicta
Jockey : Bazire S. •
Entraineur : Bazire S.
86
C4
Iorka De Bellande
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Planchenault E.
2.8
C4
Iresine
Jockey : Beileard Mlle Cl. •
Entraineur : Beileard Mlle C.
96
C4
Iris Lorilliere
Jockey : Jaulneau N. •
Entraineur : Jaulneau N.
35
C4
Isis Jenilou
Jockey : Touvais O. •
Entraineur : Touvais O.
36
C5
Isocrate Du Citrus
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
C4
Ivana De Pretot
Jockey : Baron M. G. •
Entraineur : Jarry V.
44
C5
Ix The Best
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Dubanchet C.
8.5
C3
Jalisca Madrik
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
9.3
C3
Jalna Du Gers
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
11
C3
Jalta De Tillard
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
4.6
C3
Jazza Prior
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Desmarres A.
43
C3
Jet D'urzy
Jockey : Thomas A. •
Entraineur : Thomas A.
6.8
C3
Joker Du Martelier
Jockey : Godard J. M. •
Entraineur : Godard J.m.
33
C3
Josy D'occagnes
Jockey : Guerineau F. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
34
C3
Joulia Du Chene
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Delaune G.
17
C3
Joy D'ecotay
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
12
C3
Joy D'ourville
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
15
C3
Joyau Dairpet
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
3
C1
Cagnoise D'agon
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
69
C1
Charly De L'aunay
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
17
C1
Deko De Tilou
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
6.5
C1
Democrate
Jockey : Thielens X. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
85
C1
Detroit Ace
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
87
C1
Divine Monceau
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
12
C6
Dornado
Jockey : Ambrogio Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
5.4
C1
Dottarus
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
77
C1
Douceur Du Chene
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Le Mer J.
30
C1
Eagle Eyes
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
28
C1
Ecureuil Jenilou
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
2.3
C1
El Presidente
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
116
C1
Estero
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
29
C6
Eturn Money
Jockey : Rousseau Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Baudy W.
53
C1
Fakir Du Ranch
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
3.3
C6
Falmaco Des Angles
Jockey : Thomas D. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
27
C6
Fangio Madrik
Jockey : Mlle Jousset E. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
11
C2
Fastnet Du Hutrel
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
25
C6
Felicitations
Jockey : Mme Boudier-Cormy V. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
1.5
C2
Fossoyeur
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Izzo M.
8.2
C6
Foudre De Bengale
Jockey : Metzemaekers Mme I. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
4.6
C4
Gaby Star
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Izzo M.
6.8
C2
Geisha D'em
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
75
C4
Gemini Jiel
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
11
C4
Get My Love
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
19
C4
Giuliano
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
6.9
C4
Glitter Jiel
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
11
C4
Go Away Bird
Jockey : Coubard-Meunier Ed. •
Entraineur : Coubard Meunier E.
4
C4
Go Fast Du Breuil
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
133
C4
Gohaki
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
3.4
C4
Good Dream
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
41
C4
Gotta Feeling
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
59
C4
Grandiose Bey
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
54
C4
Groovy Jiel
Jockey : Tugend F. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
84
C4
Guccia
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
55
C4
Guopeck De Vivoin
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
35
C5
Harassante
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
4.8
C5
Harley Des Pres
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
19
C5
Harmonie D'urzy
Jockey : Cormy Mick. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
79
C5
Havana Moon
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
9
C5
Heart Jewel
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
83
C5
Heart Of Glass
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
4
C5
Helios Des Champs
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
2.4
C2
Hidden Texas
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
7.7
C5
Hiro Magis
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
64
C2
Histoire Du Midi
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
56
C5
Hortino
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
19
C5
Hotesse Darling
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
96
C5
Hotesse Seven
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
46
C5
Humour Festif
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
30
C2
Hydromel
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
42
C3
Ibis De Chahains
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
29
C3
Ignace Gueneserie
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
5.4
C3
Illustre Ferm
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
151
C3
Imbrin Burois
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
18
C3
Impact Sur Laterre
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
4.5
C3
Imuvrini
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
8.5
C3
In The Air Delo
Jockey : Cormy Mick. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
13
C3
Indian Danehill
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
12
C3
Indigo De Godrel
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
95
C2
Ingrid Turgot
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
9.2
C3
Innocent Du Bourg
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
13
C3
Instar
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
50
C3
Iron Cash
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
3.2
C2
Ivoire Prestance
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
1.3
C7
Jazzy Music
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
6.9
C7
Jeny Groove's
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
11
C7
Jestelle Visais
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
30
C7
Jiji Goldy Apple
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
26
C7
Jiquel
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
11
C7
Judelle Jihaime
Jockey : Lerenard A. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
90
C7
Jumacha
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
47
C7
Jungle York
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
2.4
C7
Just For Ever
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
3.8
C7
Justa
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
10
C4
Alpinista (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : Prescott Sir M.
1.85
C4
La Petite Coco (Ire)
Jockey : Lee W.j. •
Entraineur : P Twomey
5.85
C4
Lilac Road (Ire)
Jockey : Marquand T. •
Entraineur : W J Haggas
16
C4
Magical Lagoon (Ire)
Jockey : Foley S. •
Entraineur : Mrs J Harrington
9.45
C4
Poptronic (Gb)
Jockey : James S. •
Entraineur : K R Burke
40
C4
Raclette (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
11
C4
Tuesday (Ire)
Jockey : Moore Rya. L. •
Entraineur : A P O'brien
4.4
J'ai déjà un compte.