Les partants PMU du 28/07/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 17:20
- Réunion 2 • GER-STRAUBING – 11:15
- Réunion 3 • MESLAY DU MAINE – 11:30
- Réunion 4 • ARGENTAN – 13:30
- Réunion 5 • SAINT MALO – 16:00
- Réunion 6 • GB-GOODWOOD – 14:20
- Réunion 7 • CAGNES SUR MER – 19:20
C5
Be Cool D'eb
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Beudard E.
33
C6
Best Of Bourbon
Jockey : Blot Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Jaulneau N.
13
C6
Black Jack La Nuit
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
10
C6
Cambo Majyc
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Jaulneau N.
80
C6
Caporal De Bry
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Piton B.
104
C5
Cargo Door
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Desmet Y.
7.5
C5
Carla Du Houlme
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
18
C5
Carnaval Du Vivier
Jockey : Duvaldestin C. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
3.8
C6
Catherine's Chevy
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Corbanie J.
38
C5
Chayane De Calvi
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
51
C5
Classic Haufor
Jockey : Boudet F. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
124
C6
Colorado Blue
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Gibon Mlle M.
44
C5
Conchitana Jenilou
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
48
C5
Datcha
Jockey : Ruault E. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
47
C6
Deesse Noire
Jockey : Henry Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Chaudet L.
24
C1
Demoiselle Win
Jockey : Goetz B. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
132
C5
Diesis Du Goutier
Jockey : Mathias N. •
Entraineur : Mathias N.
81
C6
Docteur D'erable
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
7.8
C6
Dorgali
Jockey : Cerisier J. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
2.2
C6
East River
Jockey : Lenain G. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
28
C5
Echo De Larre
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Genovart Alomar Mme M.
22
C1
Emeraude De Bougy
Jockey : Devouassoux Tan. •
Entraineur : Devouassoux Ta.
87
C5
Emiliano Zapata
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
3.9
C5
Emily De Montfort
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
9.8
C1
Energy Du Bouffey
Jockey : Lenoir M. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
73
C1
Estelle Nordique
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
12
C6
Evening Quick
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
5.1
C4
Fabulous Dream
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
100
C1
Farah Des Caux
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Garandeau A.
11
C1
Fee Des Gossets
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
38
C1
Fee Lucernaise
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Charuel M.
4.2
C1
Feel Smart
Jockey : Lermusiaux Geo. •
Entraineur : Lermusiaux G.
26
C4
Felli Eleven
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
19
C1
Flandre
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
26
C1
Floriane
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Danielo L.
26
C4
Fly Speed
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
7.1
C6
France Bresil
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
11
C1
French Way Of Life
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
2.4
C1
Frozen Queen
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
5.3
C2
Gaetane Wood
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
27
C4
Gainsborough
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
89
C2
Galaxie De Flam
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
3.9
C4
Gallant Way
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
10
C4
Gangster Du Wallon
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Lecroq D.
2.2
C4
Gaudeo
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
4.6
C2
Gaule Romaine
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Guibout X.
16
C2
Gaultheria
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
13
C2
Geisha Du Poncelet
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Verva M.
12
C4
Gloria Du Gers
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
28
C2
Gold Star Thonic
Jockey : Dollion A. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
5.9
C2
Graceland
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
2.2
C2
Gravaleta
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Douillet Ch.
31
C4
Grazia
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
5.5
C2
Greta
Jockey : Mary Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
94
C2
Guapita Laumax
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimbeaux N.
38
C3
Happy Boy
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Kuiper R.
54
C7
Happy D'aimte
Jockey : Mary Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
18
C7
Happy Danica
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Douillet Ch.
28
C7
Harmonia Gede
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
12
C3
Harrogate
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
22
C3
Hashka
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
104
C7
Haudatis
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
22
C3
He And Me
Jockey : Lenoir M. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
5.2
C7
Helite Eleven
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
84
C3
Hello Paname
Jockey : Dollion A. •
Entraineur : Dollion M.
33
C3
Heradames
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
5.4
C3
Heraklion Desbois
Jockey : Gendry P. •
Entraineur : Gendry Ph.
69
C7
High Energy
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
4.5
C3
Hippomene Quesnot
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
15
C7
Histoire Thoris
Jockey : Randon A. •
Entraineur : Randon A.
4.5
C3
Hokio
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
2.5
C3
Hokitolove
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
15
C7
Holga Land
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
3.5
C7
Holly Shine
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
6.5
C3
Hollywood Torino
Jockey : Duperche A. •
Entraineur : Duperche A.
24
C3
Hope For Quick
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
32
C7
Hosanna De Meslay
Jockey : Cheradame Caroline •
Entraineur : Lefevre B.
15
C3
How Deep Ferm
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
16
C7
Huka De L'eclair
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
104
C3
Hywel D'or
Jockey : Monthule H. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
26
C8
Ialto D'hertals
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : De Graeve A.
7.6
C8
Ideal Deladou
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
20
C8
If De Reville
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
27
C8
Impact Jet
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
1.5
C8
In The Sun
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Cannaert L.
18
C8
Invisible Sam
Jockey : Dollion A. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
11
C8
Ipop
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Houssin A.
31
C8
Isocrate D'ela
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
6.8
C5
Sobel Conway
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
9
C5
Vagabond Bi
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Wallin F.
8.9
C1
Ain't She Perfect
Jockey : Haide J. •
Entraineur : Lucka Muller
14
C1
Al Capone
Jockey : Haller R. •
Entraineur : Haller R.
1.6
C3
Allegra
Jockey : Geineder M. C. •
Entraineur : Martin Ch. Geineder
54
C3
Atlantis
Jockey : Sparber J. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R. / Sparber J.
8.7
C4
Avanti Royal
Jockey : Sparber J. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R. / Sparber J.
5.5
C2
Berenice
Jockey : Schulz Mme C. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R. / Sparber J.
8.2
C4
Bugatti Ss
Jockey : Tietz Tho. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R. / Sparber J.
1.4
C2
Call Me Ritter
Jockey : Geineder M. C. •
Entraineur : Raschat Mme S.
31
C2
Cataleya
Jockey : Hiendlmeier S. •
Entraineur : Schub M.
5.8
C1
Cazio Josselyn
Jockey : Hollweck J. •
Entraineur : Hollweck Jr J.
34
C3
Dan Cg
Jockey : Tietz Tho. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R. / Sparber J.
1.8
C3
Don't Worry
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
9.5
C4
Dream Of Action
Jockey : Biendl G. •
Entraineur : Biendl G.
10
C4
Esta Fete Benach
Jockey : Fleschhut E. •
Entraineur : Fleschhut E.
40
C4
Fara Pride
Jockey : Haide J. •
Entraineur : Lucka Muller
38
C2
Flying Wings
Jockey : Plankl Mme Joh. •
Entraineur : Plankl H.
45
C2
Giacomo Pastor
Jockey : Lindinger Mme M. •
Entraineur : Haller R.
1.4
C4
Goody Perrine
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Schub M.
48
C4
Gri Happy Girl
Jockey : Geineder A. •
Entraineur : Martin Ch. Geineder
89
C1
Guzz Boko
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Andreas Tomaschko
52
C3
Hamouda Dream
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Schub M.
21
C1
Haxelle De Beylev
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Schub M.
15
C3
Hour Of Daylight
Jockey : Schwaiger V. •
Entraineur : Vitus Schwaiger
36
C3
Karl Schermer
Jockey : Geineder A. •
Entraineur : Raschat Mme S.
4.2
C1
Kiwi Fortuna
Jockey : Tietz Tho. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R. / Sparber J.
4.6
C3
Lady Dyanne
Jockey : Mayr Mme C. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
60
C1
Meydan
Jockey : Hoppe Mme M. •
Entraineur : Hoppe Mme M.
38
C2
National Pride
Jockey : Strobl L. •
Entraineur : Strobl H.
8.3
C2
Power Prime Time
Jockey : Ruhland M.j. •
Entraineur : Ruhland M. J.
44
C3
Quartmajor
Jockey : Gramuller M. •
Entraineur : Gramuller R. / Sparber J.
14
C2
Sansibar Diamant
Jockey : Fellner Mme D. •
Entraineur : Andreas Schwarz
73
C1
Shimmy Des Bois
Jockey : Biendl G. •
Entraineur : Biendl G.
7.6
C4
Usher Diamant
Jockey : Seebauer J. •
Entraineur : Josef Seebauer
11
C4
Waldblume Venus
Jockey : Voigt K. •
Entraineur : Pletschacher R.
20
C7
Cador De Babel
Jockey : Hallais Y. •
Entraineur : Hallais Y.
99
C8
Cekoi
Jockey : Lamare F. •
Entraineur : Lamare F.
15
C7
Chouan Du Hour
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
22
C8
Clery Dairpet
Jockey : Mascle B. •
Entraineur : Mascle B.
32
C7
Cocaan De Guegue
Jockey : Kondritz M. •
Entraineur : Rochais S.
162
C6
Cocktail Digeo
Jockey : Heurtebise M. •
Entraineur : Barrier D.
80
C6
Come On Hugo
Jockey : Planchenault Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
43
C1
Cool Mamilo
Jockey : Lecoq M. •
Entraineur : Le Texier L.
47
C7
Cow Boy Tuilerie
Jockey : Desmontils Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Desmontils Mlle Cl.
46
C7
Cynthia
Jockey : Beaucamp B. •
Entraineur : Guyard A.
13
C8
Darshan
Jockey : Thomain Cl. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
12
C7
Dear Money
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Raffin O.
7.4
C1
Deci Dela
Jockey : Mouraud Arm. •
Entraineur : Groussard L.
30
C1
Dello Sun
Jockey : Gloria E. •
Entraineur : Gloria E.
53
C7
Deveria
Jockey : Lizee G. •
Entraineur : Lizee G.
86
C8
Diamond Right
Jockey : Szirmay E. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
62
C7
Diaz Dairpet
Jockey : Lebouteiller J. •
Entraineur : Dousset Y.
61
C1
Dionys De La Cour
Jockey : Poirier M. •
Entraineur : Forget X.
18
C7
Dolce Vita Folle
Jockey : Blot E. G. •
Entraineur : Blot E.g.
48
C6
Don Juan Du Houley
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Maillard A.g.
9.2
C7
Donzella Bella
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
6.5
C6
Ecossais De Vivoin
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Lizee G.
22
C1
Ecrin Du Layon
Jockey : Jublot I. •
Entraineur : Lepage D.
1.7
C6
Elisa Musica
Jockey : Desmigneux Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Lapotre S.
24
C8
Enzo Viva
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Lercier F.
42
C6
Ermes De Corday
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Bouteiller G.
7.9
C7
Espion De Bouere
Jockey : Poilane S. •
Entraineur : Poilane S.
5
C7
Espoir Rose
Jockey : David F. M. •
Entraineur : David B.a.
2.9
C1
Eucalyptus Du Mont
Jockey : Bazire J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.p.
13
C6
Eusebio Du Roumois
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
32
C6
Ever
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Angot B.
37
C1
Everton
Jockey : Poirier G. Y. •
Entraineur : Crepeau E.
13
C1
Exotic Charm
Jockey : Vartiainen Mme T. •
Entraineur : Maucourt J.c.
35
C1
Exploit Cap
Jockey : Pellan B. •
Entraineur : Pellan B.
32
C7
Extra Du Chatelet
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
6.7
C5
Fabella Galaa
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
5.9
C8
Falco Des Rochers
Jockey : Lenoir A. •
Entraineur : Lenoir A.
2.9
C5
Fashion De Val
Jockey : Lambertz E. •
Entraineur : Lambertz E.
21
C5
Fashion Girl
Jockey : Dreux Y. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
3.3
C5
Felicita D'ecouves
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Vilault J.
14
C5
Feria De L'iton
Jockey : Mlle Levesque T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
17
C6
Filwell
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
2
C5
Fleur D'hermes
Jockey : Marie H. •
Entraineur : Marie Ph.
8.9
C8
For Ever Mix
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
4.5
C5
Forlane Debailleul
Jockey : Szirmay E. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
2.5
C8
Fosbury
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
2.4
C1
Fredo Dairpet
Jockey : Robin F. •
Entraineur : Robin F.
3.6
C5
Frenesie De Kacy
Jockey : Olivier S. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
28
C4
Gaia De L'iton
Jockey : De Genouillac T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
21
C4
Galago Du Cadran
Jockey : Lamare F. •
Entraineur : Lamare F.
6.5
C4
Galopin De Marthe
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
15
C4
Gavroche D'idee
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : De Groote Ch.
19
C4
Gaz D'occagnes
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
1.6
C4
Ge Du Manoir
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
12
C4
Girolata Quick
Jockey : Rogier A. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
53
C4
Glorieuse Du Surf
Jockey : Viel Martiel •
Entraineur : Viel M.
126
C4
Goodwood
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
8
C4
Granit Du Fresne
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
54
C2
Haldo D'ymer
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
15
C2
Hamonet De Choisel
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Dupont S.g.
4.8
C2
Hand Des Elies
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : De Grave P.f.
5.5
C3
Haribo Du Thiolet
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Robin B.
37
C3
Harlem De L'iton
Jockey : De Genouillac T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
12
C2
Harry Du Garden
Jockey : Jublot L. •
Entraineur : Herbiniere Mlle O.
61
C2
Harvest
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
3.6
C3
Haxo De La Chaule
Jockey : Delacour G. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
102
C3
Hayek D'am
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
30
C3
Henjoy De Mongochy
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
16
C3
Henzo De Carsi
Jockey : Chereau N. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
61
C2
Hercule Charentais
Jockey : Poisson F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
47
C2
Hercule Du Levant
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Bethouart D.
35
C3
Hermes Ludois
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
8.9
C3
Hermes Planchette
Jockey : Raffegeau J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
89
C3
Hidalgo Planchette
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
128
C2
Hier Encore
Jockey : Beaufils Ernault Mme D. •
Entraineur : Bernier G.m.
17
C3
Hippo De Pommeraye
Jockey : Rousseau P. L. •
Entraineur : Rousseau P.l.
24
C3
Hipster
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
2.7
C3
Hold Up Ranais
Jockey : Davoust D. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
46
C2
Homemade Quick
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
3.7
C3
Honey King
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
8.2
C3
Houston Peji
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Lemercier M.
5.4
C3
Hurzy De Lune
Jockey : Bruneau J. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
11
C2
Hymne Joyeux
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
20
C2
Hysteric
Jockey : Perron N. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
70
C6
Kaptah
Jockey : Herleiksplass Mme M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
4
C6
Payet D.e.
Jockey : Morandeau Mme M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
39
C6
Adorata
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
31
C5
Albert Bridge
Jockey : Etienne E. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
3.7
C7
Ayana
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
4.7
C5
Bisanne
Jockey : Larenaudie N. •
Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
10
C5
Blue Princess
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
12
C4
Bonfire Heart
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Mathijs Y.
10
C7
Compulsory (Gb)
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
23
C5
Contessa Senora
Jockey : Nomis L. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
6.7
C6
Cosquer Vras
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Menand S.
9
C4
Douville
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Mathijs Y.
15
C7
Dutch Doctor
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Le Stang Xl.
5.1
C6
El Tango Bello
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Marion (S) J.d.
9.4
C4
Famous Line
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Maes B.
18
C7
Fire Of Beauty
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
11
C5
First Birst
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
11
C1
Galet D'oudairies (Aq)
Jockey : Regairaz M. •
Entraineur : Le Clerc (S) A.
8
C4
Getaway Maria (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
4
C1
Giga Star (Aq)
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
2.4
C1
Girlish De Grugy (Aq)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
6.8
C4
Gleam
Jockey : Moutard J. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
7.5
C1
Griffee (Aq)
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Provost J.
34
C6
Guapa Hunter
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
9.5
C2
Hallowed Time (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
2.3
C1
Happy De Reve (Aq)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lefevre (S) B.
3.7
C7
Hermes Fleury
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Barbedette G.
10
C1
Hyjie (Aq)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
4.9
C7
Jenilat Chance
Jockey : Belmere Mme Ann. F. •
Entraineur : Artu (S) Jy.
22
C5
King Solomon
Jockey : Moutard J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
16
C2
Kolka (Gb)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
6.6
C3
La Cheffe (Ire)
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
10
C3
La Mirande
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
39
C7
Lalyrose
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
5.2
C3
Looping (Gb)
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
27
C2
Loyal Havana (Gb)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
8.1
C3
Magical Diva
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
6.4
C5
Marie
Jockey : Mackay A. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
4.4
C7
Maxken
Jockey : Vilchien A. •
Entraineur : Riou D.
39
C5
Maymoon
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
8.7
C6
Milos Emery
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Dahm Mlle B.
8.4
C7
Mocklershill
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Bertin J.
19
C3
Mon Amour (Ire)
Jockey : Mackay A. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
24
C3
Mr Virtuoso (Ire)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
19
C3
Nice Music
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
56
C7
Out East (Usa)
Jockey : Etienne E. •
Entraineur : Lecrivain C.
15
C6
Paint Island (Ire)
Jockey : Delaunay J. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
15
C4
Park Of Diamond
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Baudron Mme A.
10
C3
Penny Ball
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
58
C3
Pietra Giallo
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
4.3
C6
Place Pasdeloup
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
10
C3
Planetarium
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Baudron J.
C5
Queen's Band
Jockey : Vilchien A. •
Entraineur : Morel J.
11
C4
Rannan
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
7.7
C7
Restelo (Gb)
Jockey : Le Lay Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
18
C4
Sadarak
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
6.3
C2
Schooner Ridge (Ire)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
2.9
C6
Sharqi (Ire)
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Caenepeel F.
5.9
C6
Silk Thread
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Budka Mlle A.
4.6
C5
Six Cents
Jockey : Delaunay J. •
Entraineur : Le Stang Xl.
69
C2
Snorkeling
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
14
C6
Spinning Mist (Gb)
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
21
C3
Spinning Rainbows (Ire)
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
11
C6
Swapan
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Maes B.
8.3
C2
Tick Toch (Gb)
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
14
C3
Truly Glorious
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Baron A.
2.7
C4
Vasy Sakhee
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
5
C7
What Do You Say
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Dahm Mlle B.
9.2
C3
Yellow Rose (Ire)
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
17
C1
Aedesia
Jockey : Siaffa G. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
36
C6
Affaire Conclue
Jockey : Martino S. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
4.2
C8
Afterglow (Ire)
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
2.5
C3
Amont
Jockey : Lecomte D. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
17
C8
Assimina
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
13
C8
Attendante
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
3.9
C4
Beacon Towers
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
6.3
C4
Black Widow
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
5.3
C1
Cquilepatron
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
10
C6
Diamond Birthday
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
10
C7
Dona Alegria
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
11
C7
Elbasani (Usa)
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
4.3
C5
Emma Point (Usa)
Jockey : Barille Y. •
Entraineur : Delalande W.
12
C3
Fagott
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
1.7
C5
Falmouth Light
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
14
C4
Fan Zone
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
6.5
C2
Fashion Baie
Jockey : Gautron A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
3
C6
Faster
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
2.3
C2
Fastrak (Aq)
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
28
C2
Fete D'ecosse (Aq)
Jockey : Dory L. P. •
Entraineur : Chaignon Gil.
55
C3
Francois Premier
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.7
C1
Fury Road
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
28
C2
Gastibelza (Aq)
Jockey : Besson F. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
6.8
C1
Golden Dawn
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.1
C6
Gouffy (Usa)
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
6.9
C4
Goutte De Lune
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
5.1
C2
Granit De Thaix
Jockey : Siaffa G. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
11
C2
Habibi Linn
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) C.
3.5
C2
He Loves Me
Jockey : Lotout A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
5.4
C8
Heart Braker
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
38
C1
Henya
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
12
C1
Hermine Mag
Jockey : Meme B. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
25
C7
Herouville
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
3.3
C1
Honesta
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
7
C5
Honeyqueen
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
29
C5
Hygrove Bec
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
6.6
C7
Illustre Bere
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
6.3
C6
Jazzman Fleury
Jockey : Oger Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Chenu Mme F.
23
C3
Katpartroi
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
8.6
C4
Kiastep
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gadbled Mlle G.
14
C1
Last Final Jack
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
5
C8
Line Judge (Gb)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
7.3
C4
Lloyd (Ire)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
12
C8
Merci Pour Tout
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
11
C5
Ministrable
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
5.5
C4
Misstic
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
30
C4
Mister Money (Ger)
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
41
C7
North And South
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
24
C3
Northern Devil
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Mescam (S) M.
10
C6
Pedrochec
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
4.2
C5
Pitty Pot (Gb)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
4
C8
Pjedro (Ger)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
5.5
C7
Prince Charming
Jockey : Martino S. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
23
C5
Rock Or Bust
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
4.9
C4
Roksaneh
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Taupin G.
11
C4
Sea Of Doves (Ire)
Jockey : Le Gland Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Grochowicki R.
63
C5
Senepark
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Hebrard De Veyrinas Mlle L.
13
C7
Springboks
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
3.3
C4
Swansea Beach
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Briard P.
22
C7
Taliouina
Jockey : Wartel Flo. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
53
C3
Tonnerre De Vie
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
7.7
C5
Usain Best
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
7.1
C4
Valentine Mist (Ire)
Jockey : Oger Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Grassick J.
35
C1
Vernon Subutex
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
4
C8
Victoria Bella
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
31
C2
White Wood
Jockey : Lecomte D. •
Entraineur : Foucher S.
10
C4
Wyomia Jasmin
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
17
C4
Zippere
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Bourgeais J.
19
C4
Alcohol Free (Ire)
Jockey : Murphy O. •
Entraineur : A M Balding
5.8
C4
Century Dream (Ire)
Jockey : Doyle Jam. J. •
Entraineur : S & E Crisford
22
C4
Duhail (Ire)
Jockey : Crowley Jam. V. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
8.8
C4
Lope Y Fernandez (Ire)
Jockey : Dettori Lan. •
Entraineur : A P O'brien
10
C4
Order Of Australia (Ire)
Jockey : Moore Rya. L. •
Entraineur : A P O'brien
13
C4
Poetic Flare (Ire)
Jockey : Manning K. J. •
Entraineur : J S Bolger
2
C4
Snow Lantern (Gb)
Jockey : Spencer J.p. •
Entraineur : R Hannon
7.6
C4
Space Traveller (Gb)
Jockey : Tudhope D. •
Entraineur : R A Fahey
67
C4
Tilsit (Usa)
Jockey : Shoemark K. •
Entraineur : C Hills
15
C3
Brandeis Jet
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
30
C3
Chtiot De Bellande
Jockey : Le Vexier R. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
104
C3
Concerto Royal
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
74
C3
Danseur Baroque
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : De Groote Ch.
11
C3
Dexter Des Baux
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
10
C3
Diva De Carless
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
16
C3
Eden De Thyl
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
21
C3
Elan Baroque
Jockey : Garcia Dy. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
34
C3
Esprit Mystic
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
5.7
C3
Farouk B.r.
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
3.6
C3
Marcello Wibb
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
2.8
J'ai déjà un compte.