Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 14/05/2022

  • Réunion 1 • CAEN – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix Hubert Hardy 13:58 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Caen (Pierre Gamare) 14:33 • Trot monté • 11 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 10
    C3
    Prix Des Ducs De Normandie Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 11 - 9 - 14
    C4
    Prix Du Calvados 15:50 • Trot monté • 13 - 10 - 5 - 9 - 12
    C5
    Prix Georges Dreux Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 14
    C6
    Prix De Cambremer 17:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 6 - 12 - 13
    C7
    Prix Guillaume Le Conquerant Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 10 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Etrier 4 Ans Qualif 2 - Prix H. Balliere 18:10 • Trot monté • 6 - 8 - 9 - 4 - 7
    C9
    Prix De La Touques 18:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 2 - 5 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Societe D'encouragement De Bordeaux 10:50 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Lafon Feline 11:20 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 9 - 8
    C3
    Prix Mandarine Iii 11:50 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C4
    Prix Jonathan Besse 12:20 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 11
    C5
    Prix De L'association Des Proprietaires Du Sud-Ouest 12:50 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 10 - 8 - 12
    C6
    Prix Lions Club (Prix De Pachan) 13:22 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 7
    C7
    Prix Zulma - Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak Cup 13:55 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • LYON PARILLY – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Paul Valerien Perrin 12:05 • Haies • 7 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Marcy L'etoile 12:35 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Mont Saint-Rigaud 13:05 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Coupe Des 3 Ans 13:40 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix Des Monts Du Lyonnais 14:15 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix Du Leman 14:50 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Bellerive 15:32 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix D'aix-Marlioz 16:07 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 9 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • AUTEUIL – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Guillaume Javoy 16:42 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Pouilly 17:17 • Haies • 12 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Prix Pot D'or 17:52 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Du Nivernais 18:27 • Haies • 1 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix Jasmin Ii 19:02 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix Miror 19:37 • Haies • 5 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix Regalia 20:12 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C8
    Prix Jean De La Rochefoucauld 20:47 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 5 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 18:49
  • C1
    Prix Hunky 2011 19:19 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Slingerlands 2019 (2°Turno) 19:54 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 3 - 12 - 11
    C3
    Prix Strong Key 2021 20:29 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Strong Key 2021 (2°Turno) 21:02 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix Met Day 2014 / 2015 / 2016 21:32 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Starry Boy 2017 22:02 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix Southern Halo 22:32 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C8
    Prix Macon 23:02 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C9
    Prix Santiago Lawrie 23:32 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • GB-NEWBURY – 14:05
  • C1
    Betvictor Carnarvon Stakes (Listed) 14:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Al Rayyan Stakes (Group 3) 15:10 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Betvictor London Gold Cup Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Al Shaqab Lockinge Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Serie 16:20 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Betvictor Conditions Stakes (Gbb Race) 16:55 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Haras De Bouquetot Fillies' Trial Stakes (Listed) 17:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Connect It Utility Services Handicap (Str) 18:04 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • REIMS – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Montagne De Reims 14:00 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Marne 14:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Massif Saint Thierry (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Arenes 15:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Francois Vidal 16:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Grand Prix De La Champagne Ardennes 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De L'olivado-Business Club Nimois 17:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 8 - 7 - 5
    C8
    Prix Du Parc Naturel Des Ardennes 17:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-MORPHETTVILLE – 03:37
  • C1
    Prix The Junction Handicap 04:07 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix G.h. Mumm Autumn Series Final 04:42 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix South Australian Sires' Produce Stakes 05:17 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix David 05:52 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Grand Syndicates - New Yearlings Available Now! Sa Spri 06:27 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Australian Turf Club Provincial Super Series Final 07:02 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Adelaide Galvanising Industries Adelaide Guineas 07:42 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Thomas Farms South Australian Derby 08:22 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix James Squire Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-EAGLE FARM – 03:18
  • C1
    Prix Tab Class 6 Plate 03:48 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Channel 7 Members' Handicap 04:23 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jra Chairman's Handicap 04:58 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Stradbroke Calcutta 3Yo Plate 05:33 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Spirit Of Boom Classic 06:08 • Plat • 21 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Magic Millions Bright Shadow 06:43 • Plat • 21 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Drinkwise Rough Habit Plate 07:22 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tab Doomben 10,000 08:02 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Bundaberg Rum Benchmark 85 Handicap 08:38 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-BELMONT – 05:34
  • C1
    Prix Free Entry To Belmont Park Plate 06:04 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Rockford Partners Handicap 06:39 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Zafra Legal Handicap 07:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabtouch - Westspeed Platinum Handicap 07:55 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Vale Ron Sayers Handicap 08:34 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 09:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Pkf - Roma Cup 10:20 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Rock Magic Handicap 10:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 06:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 06:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 07:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 07:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 08:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 08:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 09:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 09:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 09 10:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 10:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 11:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 11:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix Wsb.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Wsb Bet With The Best Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Wsb R10 000 1St Deposit Match Maiden Plate 12:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Wsb Leaders In Local Racing Maiden Plate 13:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Wsb Best Prices First Maiden Plate 13:35 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Kra East Coast Cup 14:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix World Sports Betting 1900 14:48 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Wsb Live Casino Mr 80 Handicap 15:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Wsb Newlands Now Open Pinnacle Stakes 16:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Wsb Proud Supporter Of Kzn Racing Mr 77 Handicap 16:40 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-UMAKER – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Ariel T.dreams Montélopp 14:45 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Falck Assistance Lopp 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Lundquists Maleris Lopp 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Inab - Varbjorken - Stl Kallblodsdivisionen, Forsok 12 15:53 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ramirent - Stl Klass I, Forsok 9 I Meeting 3 16:19 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Lerstenen - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 8 I Meeting 3 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Um Fastigheter - Guldbjorken - Stl Gulddivisionen, Fors 17:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Lindholms Bil - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 9 I Meeting 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Berth Johanssons Memorial - Femaringslopp 17:50 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Vincennes Stolopp - Menhammar Stuteri - Stl Diamantstoe 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Serneke - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 8 I Meeting 3 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Stora Coop - Wangen Cup - Damklubbens Ungdomsserie 19:02 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-POCONO DOWNS – 19:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:48 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming Handicap 20:06 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:24 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming Handicap 20:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 21:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming Handicap 21:18 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 21:36 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Claiming Handicap 21:54 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 22:12 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 22:48 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 23:06 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Race 14 23:24 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-BELMONT PARK – 21:50
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:34 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Vagrancy Handicap (Stakes) 20:05 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:34 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Runhappy Stakes (Stakes) 21:06 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 21:39 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:12 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Man O' War Stakes 22:46 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Peter Pan Stakes 23:19 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Beaugay Stakes 23:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Allowance 00:21 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 16 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:38 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:11 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:17 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 21:51 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 22:23 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:59 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Claiming 23:33 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Roar Stakes 00:07 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:41 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez