Les partants PMU du 02/06/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 16:54
- Réunion 2 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:30
- Réunion 3 • NANTES – 12:25
- Réunion 4 • MESLAY DU MAINE – 13:37
- Réunion 5 • GRAIGNES – 18:12
C7
Auenwolf (Ger)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
6.7
C6
Bleusky
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
45
C5
Blue Boat (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
2.5
C6
Boomerang
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
18
C6
By The Way
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
24
C3
Cleostorm
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Bv Van Den Troost
8.7
C8
Collandres
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
18
C1
Darabjir
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
5.7
C7
Diamond Vendome
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
3.4
C3
Diwan Senora
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
6
C8
Dixan Senora
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
9.5
C8
Duyfken (Gb)
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
10
C6
El Manifico
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
10
C3
Express Power (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
7.7
C2
Forever Coco
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Le Veel C.
23
C2
Game Twist
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Caceres (S) S.
54
C3
Giantissime
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
7.9
C4
Gift Of The G (Ire)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
12
C4
Ian De Davert
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Batistic G.
42
C7
Il Decamerone
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
6
C2
Imagine Freedom (Gb)
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
3.9
C3
Imperial Scam
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
62
C2
Iris James
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : O'halloran Mlle C.
28
C8
Jaafar
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
3.8
C5
January Moon
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
22
C7
Kadrun (Ger)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
43
C3
Kick Boxing
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
6.3
C2
Kiwi Kiss
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
22
C1
L'hippocampe
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Doleuze G.
23
C6
L'ienissei
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Endaltsev I.
12
C4
Lejendario
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
5.6
C7
Lettyt Fight
Jockey : Vilchien A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
18
C8
Lilie Belle
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
8.7
C1
Lune De Rio
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
19
C3
Midgrey (Ire)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Belvisi Fx.
10
C3
Minnehaha
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Schouteet A.
11
C5
Mirsky (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
2.7
C6
Mister X
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
24
C6
Momarasa (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
9.4
C5
My Baby Love
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Belvisi Fx.
50
C7
Mykiss
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
5.7
C4
Nightdance Man (Ger)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Ghabri H.
7.4
C8
Noble Ruby
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
21
C4
Nosdargent
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
5.9
C1
Opalus Road
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
6.2
C2
Palau (Ger)
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
23
C2
Petit Calvados (Ire)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
9.5
C4
Pic Sylver
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Baron A.
7.5
C4
Picnic Royal
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Budka Mlle A.
3.4
C1
Pierreval
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
17
C7
Piet
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
23
C6
Portalis
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
14
C1
Premiere Etoile
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
8.7
C6
Quello (Ire)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
22
C2
Red Nude Rouge (Gb)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
13
C7
Ricardo (Ger)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
18
C7
Ridwaan
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
4.4
C6
Ronaldo (Ger)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
20
C5
Safni (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.1
C3
Salerno
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
4.2
C3
Salsa Chic (Gb)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
23
C8
Samadabad
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4.4
C6
Shannkiyr (Usa)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
3.6
C1
Slevka
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
5.8
C1
Snowblind (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
9.4
C5
Sogynt
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
58
C8
Spell On You (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.3
C6
Stepaside Bell
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Soudan Mlle J.
34
C1
Stirling
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Fx.
40
C8
Sun Joy
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
C6
Tag
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
90
C2
Tarida
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
8.3
C4
Tepeka (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Mennessier Martinez Mme H.
23
C6
Thunderspeed
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
5.9
C5
Tigrr
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
8.9
C8
Tolede (Usa)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
21
C4
Toriano
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Spanu A.
11
C2
Tour D'echelle (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
5.1
C6
Trabuco
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
11
C2
Two Thank Yous (Ire)
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
7.1
C2
Ventura Vision
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
26
C2
Voler De Nuit
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
13
C1
Wimborne Minster
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
3.6
C4
Zygfryd
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
22
C4
Act Of Mercy (Saf)
Jockey : Khumalo S. •
Entraineur : Fanie Bronkhorst
7.5
C3
Allaroundtheworld (Saf)
Jockey : Habib C. •
Entraineur : Clinton Binda
7.7
C2
Aniara (Saf)
Jockey : Fourie R. •
Entraineur : David Nieuwenhuizen
5.4
C2
Blue Eruption (Saf)
Jockey : Yeni M. •
Entraineur : Paul Matchett
12
C1
Bold As Brass (Saf)
Jockey : Syster J. R. •
Entraineur : J A Janse Van Vuuren
8.6
C3
Bye Bye Birdie (Saf)
Jockey : De Melo K. •
Entraineur : St John Gray
11
C4
Cerulean Dancer (Saf)
Jockey : Greyling H. •
Entraineur : Fanie Bronkhorst
28
C4
Chopsticks (Saf)
Jockey : Van Der Merwe J. P. •
Entraineur : Alec Laird
2.2
C3
Coming In Hot (Saf)
Jockey : Zackey C. •
Entraineur : Fanie Bronkhorst
14
C1
Drop Of Time (Saf)
Jockey : Lerena G. •
Entraineur : J A Janse Van Vuuren
6.7
C4
Girl Scout (Saf)
Jockey : Zackey C. •
Entraineur : Lucky Houdalakis
10
C2
Gobsmacked (Saf)
Jockey : De Melo K. •
Entraineur : J A Janse Van Vuuren
3.9
C3
Grand Destiny (Saf)
Jockey : Brewer Kai. A. •
Entraineur : Erico Verdonese
29
C3
Just Proccie (Saf)
Jockey : Lerena D.r. •
Entraineur : Fanie Bronkhorst
31
C3
Knock Twice (Saf)
Jockey : Schwarz D. •
Entraineur : Phillip Vermeulen
33
C2
Kungfoo Lightning (Saf)
Jockey : Qaule N. •
Entraineur : Billy Ruiters
23
C4
Look To The Stars (Saf)
Jockey : Schwarz D. •
Entraineur : Phillip Vermeulen
13
C2
Miss Soho (Saf)
Jockey : Munger R. •
Entraineur : Ashley Fortune
9.4
C1
Namaqua Red (Saf)
Jockey : Schwarz D. •
Entraineur : Phillip Vermeulen
10
C3
Poldark (Saf)
Jockey : Mxolli Phi. •
Entraineur : Alec Laird
32
C4
Queen Britanna (Saf)
Jockey : Mxolli Phi. •
Entraineur : Grant Maroun
9.9
C2
Queen Of Gaul (Saf)
Jockey : Kennedy Wa. •
Entraineur : Paul Peter
2.1
C1
Querulous (Saf)
Jockey : Kennedy Wa. •
Entraineur : J A Janse Van Vuuren
4.3
C1
Ridgerunner (Saf)
Jockey : De Melo K. •
Entraineur : J A Janse Van Vuuren
1.8
C4
Rosslyne (Saf)
Jockey : Lerena G. •
Entraineur : Robyn Klaasen
26
C1
Samthewiseman (Saf)
Jockey : Lerena D.r. •
Entraineur : Billy Ruiters
23
C4
Sparkleinhereye (Saf)
Jockey : Fourie R. •
Entraineur : Mike De Kock
5
C4
Special Charm (Saf)
Jockey : Yeni M. •
Entraineur : Paul Matchett
16
C3
The Brief (Saf)
Jockey : Yeni M. •
Entraineur : St John Gray
2.7
C3
Toffas (Saf)
Jockey : Fourie R. •
Entraineur : Candice Dawson
3.2
C3
Tomorrow's Vision (Saf)
Jockey : Kennedy Wa. •
Entraineur : Paul Peter
11
C2
Vantage Point (Saf)
Jockey : Zackey C. •
Entraineur : Corne Spies
24
C5
Aintreegirl
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
3.8
C3
Altiere (Ire)
Jockey : Barille Y. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
9.8
C8
Ami Garry
Jockey : Lecomte D. •
Entraineur : Nerbonne R.
9.9
C1
Angelo Dream
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Edon L.
6.1
C6
Aston D'enocq
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Marion (S) J.d.
17
C4
Avrilomanoir
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
27
C8
Bally Stone
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
4
C2
Between
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
3
C5
Black Morning (Gb)
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
6.3
C7
Blasimon
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.4
C4
Breizh Eagle
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
2
C8
Bric
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Bertin Jl.
C7
Calinight
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Mescam (S) M.
4.6
C7
Chouan
Jockey : Gaignard Q. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
12
C7
Cleny
Jockey : Bernard V. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
47
C6
Coup De Coeur
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2.2
C5
Dandy Cool
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Juillet G.
22
C3
Darena
Jockey : Larenaudie N. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
2.4
C7
Diable D'auteuil
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
6.2
C5
Drubec
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
34
C2
Ellonienne
Jockey : Singh Par. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
31
C5
Etel Du Ninian
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Tatard A.
108
C7
Fighter Sport
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Lefevre (S) B.
6.9
C2
Findon Echo (Ire)
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
50
C6
Flamelco
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
3.4
C5
Folleville
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Nicot G.
11
C5
Forza Sedaca
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
7.8
C7
Gilou Cat
Jockey : Bonsergent M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
5.3
C7
Grace De Dieu (Aq)
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
C1
Helios Clermont
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Josso Jm.
28
C8
Hermes Sacre (Aq)
Jockey : Ouvrier Kev. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
4.8
C4
Hoodwinker (Gb)
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Donworth (S) Tim.
6.2
C6
Irock De Viette
Jockey : Morin V. •
Entraineur : Viel T.
23
C3
Jah Work
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
5.7
C6
Javado
Jockey : Pageot A. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
9.9
C2
Jugando
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
6.6
C6
Katpartroi
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
C2
Kim Wood
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
9.6
C6
Kolkova
Jockey : Richard G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
8.8
C5
Lilly Bird (Ire)
Jockey : Oger Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
24
C5
Lloyd (Ire)
Jockey : Le Gland Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
9.6
C5
Ma Cherie Amour
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
10
C8
Magistador
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Bertin Jl.
C1
Maidomo (Ity)
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
7.3
C2
Mona City
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
16
C2
Mrs Pink
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Calderon Romero J.
5.4
C8
Muzik Du Lemo
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Marion (S) J.d.
3.4
C4
Nordeste
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
16
C2
October Chope
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
21
C7
Paquos
Jockey : Orain A. •
Entraineur : Seignoux Mme V.
23
C7
Piriac
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
C4
Principe (Ger)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
3.5
C1
Quian (Ger)
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Rosa Mme A.
3.2
C8
Raffles Classic
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
C2
Raksha
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
32
C4
Rougegarde
Jockey : Singh Par. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
10
C5
Saglyacat
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Chevalier N.
15
C8
Samysan
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Lecomte Ger.
2.9
C4
Scarface
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
22
C5
Sea Oscar (Gb)
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
102
C7
Shenko Magic
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Hue & Taupin (S) H&t.
26
C2
Silogique
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
10
C6
Sombreuil
Jockey : Gaignard Q. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
9.7
C2
Spirit Cutter
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
42
C3
Stormy Spirit
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
5.2
C3
Tokyo Star
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
4
C5
Trujillo
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Calderon Romero J.
14
C1
Up Helly Aa (Ire)
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
2.1
C5
Usain Best
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
22
C3
Valkovsky
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
15
C6
Valzoe
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Mousnier G.
39
C5
Vega Dream (Gb)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
33
C1
Wolf Hunter (Ire)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Moon J.
12
C2
Worth A Team
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Donworth (S) Tim.
9.5
C8
Alcide Roc
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
15
C8
Armour As
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
8.3
C8
Aura Sl
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
4.1
C7
Cosmos D'isop
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Goncet R.
2
C7
Darshan
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
21
C7
Edene L'auvergnier
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
29
C8
Elmika De Viette
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
167
C7
Emeraude Del Phedo
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Touvais O.
22
C7
Espoir Du Ravary
Jockey : Yvon M. •
Entraineur : Blanchon I.p.
72
C8
Estebane Sacha
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
57
C7
Europa De Chenu
Jockey : Marty R. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
27
C8
Eveil Du Lupin
Jockey : Lehericey J. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
136
C8
Fable Du Plessis
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
80
C8
Fakir De Mahey
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
24
C8
Falcon D'ourville
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
4.7
C7
Fansonnette Dalber
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
116
C7
Fast Cash
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
3.7
C7
Fasty Du Luot
Jockey : Henry Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
10
C7
Fifty Barbes
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
16
C8
Fine Perle Of Love
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
7.9
C7
First Gede
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
40
C7
Fluo Meslois
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
23
C8
Forbach
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Lindrec F.
12
C7
Foudre Dairpet
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
56
C8
Gaia D'occagnes
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
10
C8
Gold River
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
14
C8
Grazia
Jockey : Bouchez Picard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
146
C3
Hadiastart
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
17
C3
Hamlet Star
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
30
C3
Hand Dairpet
Jockey : Bazire Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
65
C3
Hanielle Crepin
Jockey : Dessartre E. •
Entraineur : Dessartre Mlle E.
17
C3
Hanna Du Klau
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Breton R.
86
C3
Happy Maid Blue
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Mary J.ph.
34
C6
Harison Du Plessis
Jockey : Boutin Ph. •
Entraineur : Boutin Ph.
14
C6
Harley Delto
Jockey : Thomas A. •
Entraineur : Thomas A.
5
C5
Harmonie De Cigne
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Jousse L.
16
C6
Hartford
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
41
C5
Hautentica
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
6.5
C5
Hazana Thonic
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Jousse L.
10
C5
Heala Carisaie
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Thuet J.e.
C3
Heartbreaker Well
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
3
C6
Helios Pierji
Jockey : Mary Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
80
C6
Hello Bleu
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
41
C5
Helsa De La Roche
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
34
C5
Helsinki Girl
Jockey : David A. J. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
51
C5
Hera Du Donjon
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
2.3
C6
Heraldique
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Rogier A.
2.5
C3
Hercule Des Sables
Jockey : Gence F. •
Entraineur : Diabat J.p.
130
C6
Herode Du Corta
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
35
C5
Heroine Darche
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
6.1
C6
Hescort Love
Jockey : Lamare F. •
Entraineur : Lamare F.
6.2
C5
Hestia De L'iton
Jockey : De Genouillac T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
24
C5
Heuristique
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
9.6
C3
Heva Blonde
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
22
C3
Hidalgo Dairpet
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
61
C6
Hide Destin
Jockey : Duvaldestin C. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
25
C5
Hiemoise Coquine
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
21
C3
Hikita Kalouma
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
22
C3
Hisba Wind
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Larue R.c.
79
C3
Histoire Drole
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Lecourt M.
6.5
C6
Historique Elde
Jockey : Heslouin Ch. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
54
C3
Holiday Well
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Deroyand Ph.
21
C3
Hollandaise
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
85
C6
Hommage De Tillard
Jockey : Harel F. •
Entraineur : Harel F.
9.8
C3
Horace
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
6.1
C3
Houston De Cuigny
Jockey : Henry Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
26
C3
Hugo Occagnes
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Monthule P.
8.7
C5
Humoresque
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
25
C6
Huriel Ludois
Jockey : Bourlier S. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
9.3
C2
Ialko Jenilat
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Desmarres A.
11
C2
Ibrahim Du Rib
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Cannaert L.
19
C4
Icone D'erable
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
6.5
C4
Icone Du Garden
Jockey : Jublot L. •
Entraineur : Herbiniere Mlle O.
70
C2
Ideal De Fourcade
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
47
C2
Ideal De L'ouest
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
10
C2
Ideal De Rivray
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Ait Ouakli K.
38
C2
Idem Jihem
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Donati Mme A.f.
25
C4
Idole Elde
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer D.
4.2
C4
Idole Of Love
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
9.6
C2
Iesolo
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Beaufils G.
10
C2
Igor D'urzy
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Hamel Ch.
4.4
C4
Igorine
Jockey : Laudren L. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
133
C4
Ikita De Carsi
Jockey : Garcias D. •
Entraineur : Garcias D.
150
C4
Iliade Du Goutier
Jockey : Duvaldestin C. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
10
C2
Imhotep Du Goutier
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
18
C2
Impact Black
Jockey : Yvon M. •
Entraineur : Ait Ouakli K.
164
C4
Indica
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
8.5
C2
Indy De Salsa
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
2.9
C4
Infante Du Buisson
Jockey : Chaudet L. •
Entraineur : Chaudet L.
85
C4
Initiale Lila
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
65
C2
Instinct De Clerce
Jockey : Laudren L. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
164
C4
Iphigenie
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Lizee G.
4.3
C2
Ipipourax Paulois
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
8.8
C4
Isea De Saint Marc
Jockey : Dupont S. G. •
Entraineur : Dupont S.g.
108
C4
Isis D'herfraie
Jockey : Thomain Cl. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
13
C4
Isis Du Dancing
Jockey : Chereau N. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
116
C2
Ivindo Du Bocage
Jockey : Dupont S. G. •
Entraineur : Dupont S.g.
153
C4
Ivory Moon
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
18
C4
Ixana Griff
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
23
C2
Ixel De L'aumoy
Jockey : Grimault A. Ph. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
58
C1
Jacala De Fontaine
Jockey : Raimbeaux N. •
Entraineur : Raimbeaux N.
43
C1
Jack Des Malberaux
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
19
C1
Jack Russell
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
80
C1
Jackao De Guez
Jockey : Monthule G. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
32
C1
Jacobin
Jockey : Szczesny L. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer S.
108
C1
Jappeloup Turgot
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
3.5
C1
Jazzman Blues
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Pereira A.
18
C1
Jean No Du Margas
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
52
C1
Jeff De Brune
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
75
C1
Jingle Du Chatelet
Jockey : Groult B. •
Entraineur : Groult B.
128
C1
Jingle Du Pont
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
3.1
C1
Jingle Du Trio
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
14
C1
Jockstrap
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
8.9
C1
Justin D'hermes
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Hamel Ch.
5.6
C8
Vicki Laksmy
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
20
C8
Zante Breed
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
29
C1
Durga Des Valerins
Jockey : Souchet W. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
C1
Elan Du Mouchel
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
C1
Eleganza Fac
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
C1
Enfantin
Jockey : Boudet F. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
C1
Espion De Bouere
Jockey : Poilane S. •
Entraineur : Poilane S.
C1
Falco Fun
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
C1
Filarete Du Verger
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
C1
Forsica Du Rocher
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
C1
Franklin De Meslay
Jockey : Barassin Thi. •
Entraineur : Barassin L.
C7
Gabana
Jockey : Brossard K. •
Entraineur : Le Texier L.
C7
Gabin Du Mesnil
Jockey : Lecathelinais Fra. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
C1
Gagnante Mesloise
Jockey : Foure Ch. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
C7
Galine Erca
Jockey : Delacour P. A. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
C7
Gauloise D'aurcy
Jockey : Sorais Mme Mar. •
Entraineur : Sorais P.
C1
Gazoline Du Seux
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Travert C.
C7
Giana De Marzy
Jockey : Gastineau J. •
Entraineur : Thomas Mme C.
C7
Giant Cash
Jockey : Delaunay Et. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
C1
Gitano Jack
Jockey : Houel Pie. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
C7
Give Me
Jockey : Goujon T. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
C7
Goldorack
Jockey : Tabesse F. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
C7
Good Friend
Jockey : Souchet W. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
C7
Goodness
Jockey : De Jesus Est. •
Entraineur : Maillard V.
C7
Grande Galaxie
Jockey : Lepere Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Jaulneau N.
C1
Grande Pretresse
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
C7
Guitare Digeo
Jockey : Lebrec T. •
Entraineur : Travert D.
C2
Hall Black Mess
Jockey : Chalon Th. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
C2
Happening
Jockey : Barassin B. •
Entraineur : Barassin B.
C2
Harbella
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
C2
Havane Fligny
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
C2
Hello Jo Darling
Jockey : Dieudonne S. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
C2
Hera Du Vivier
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Roue Lecuyer E.
C2
Heroine De Choisel
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Dupont S.g.
C2
Hippie Fun
Jockey : Poisson P. J. •
Entraineur : Poisson Ph. J.
C2
Hold Up Meslois
Jockey : Foure Ch. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
C2
Hukita
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Ligeron G.
C2
Hulk Chantereine
Jockey : Aline Th. •
Entraineur : Aline Th.
C2
Hune De Conde
Jockey : Clerin A. •
Entraineur : Clerin A.
C2
Hypso Des Caillons
Jockey : Favris A. •
Entraineur : Favris A.
C8
I'm Yours
Jockey : Beaufils Ernault Mme D. •
Entraineur : Beaufils G.
C3
Ibello Du Bocage
Jockey : Poisson P. J. •
Entraineur : Poisson Ph. J.
C3
Ibis Nemo
Jockey : Heon F. •
Entraineur : Heon F.
C8
Ibiza Du Relais
Jockey : Le Beller Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
C3
Icare D'acadie
Jockey : Delacour G. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
C8
Ichimoda
Jockey : Colas Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lessieu G.
C3
Iconic Bond
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
C8
Ideal D'aimte
Jockey : Voisin A. •
Entraineur : Le Texier L.
C8
Ideal D'antan
Jockey : Thouroude Christo. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
C3
Ideal De Nganda
Jockey : Letouze E. •
Entraineur : Letouze E.
C8
Ideal Du Brieu
Jockey : Mlle Lepage A. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
C8
Idole De Jarry
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
C4
Idylle D'agenville
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Charuel M.
C8
Ignardo
Jockey : De Jesus Est. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
C8
Illico De Lou
Jockey : Balu J. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer N.
C4
Ilona Park
Jockey : Mallet C. A. •
Entraineur : Mallet Ch.a.
C4
Ilonie Du Roc
Jockey : Gervais Y. •
Entraineur : Gervais Y.
C3
Imoyo Wolf
Jockey : Saliot Y. •
Entraineur : Saliot Y.
C3
Impec D'avran
Jockey : Lecoq H. •
Entraineur : Lecoq H.
C4
Imperiale Lady's
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
C4
Impulsion
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
C4
Impulsive Miss
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Barassin A.
C3
In Love With Puch
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
C8
Inbreed De L'iton
Jockey : Mlle Levesque T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
C8
Inca Des Champs
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Tessier S.
C3
Incrivel
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
C4
Ines Du Parc
Jockey : Godard J. M. •
Entraineur : Godard J.m.
C8
Instant Guivia
Jockey : Desmigneux Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Tessier S.
C4
Interaction
Jockey : Popot A. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
C3
Interdit De Bouere
Jockey : Poilane S. •
Entraineur : Poilane S.
C3
Intouchable Fac
Jockey : Delaune G. •
Entraineur : Bougon F.
C4
Iohanna Thieben
Jockey : Poisson P. J. •
Entraineur : Poisson Ph. J.
C4
Iona Gendreenne
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer D.
C3
Ipsos Dairpet
Jockey : Sorais P. •
Entraineur : Sorais P.
C4
Iranie Des Noes
Jockey : Lebrec M. •
Entraineur : Lebrec M.
C8
Iresine
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Beileard Mlle C.
C8
Iresine Du Lupin
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
C8
Iriance De Guez
Jockey : Sevin Mme Lau. •
Entraineur : Sevin J.
C3
Iroquois De Sienne
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Heon D.
C3
Irwin Star
Jockey : Gontier B. •
Entraineur : Gontier B.
C8
Isis Viniere
Jockey : Hardy Mlle Noé. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
C4
Isolee Du Bouillon
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
C4
Iva De Florange
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
C4
Ivy Tejy
Jockey : Chalon Th. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
C5
Jackpot D'axel
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Blot E.g.
C5
Jackpot De Mahey
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
C6
Jade De Baffais
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
C6
Jade Sotho
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Martin L.b.
C5
Jaff De Meslay
Jockey : Jamault J. •
Entraineur : Lefevre B.
C6
Jalamba
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimbaud C.
C5
Jarod Madrik
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
C6
Jauna Cup
Jockey : Delanoe F. •
Entraineur : Delanoe F.
C6
Java De La Rouvre
Jockey : David Kev. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
C6
Java Des Isles
Jockey : Jamault J. •
Entraineur : Lefevre B.
C6
Java Pura Vida
Jockey : Ouvrie T. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
C6
Jealousy Love
Jockey : Dieudonne S. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
C5
Jean Des Glenan
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
C6
Jeanne D'alex
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Maillard V.
C6
Jeannette Priory
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
C5
Jirobello
Jockey : Dieudonne S. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
C5
Joker Bar
Jockey : Barassin B. •
Entraineur : Barassin B.
C5
Jonc De Blay
Jockey : Menager A. •
Entraineur : Ledoux F.
C6
Josepha Mesloise
Jockey : Foure Ch. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
C5
Jour D'erable
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
C5
Jules Des Champs
Jockey : David L. M. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
C6
Julie De L'aunay
Jockey : David L. M. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
C5
Jusseo
Jockey : Mottier Ch. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
C6
Justice Martin
Jockey : Bescher J. •
Entraineur : Bescher J.
C6
Juvenile
Jockey : Barassin B. •
Entraineur : Barassin B.
J'ai déjà un compte.