Les partants PMU du 05/12/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
- Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:30
- Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:07
- Réunion 5 • GER-HAMBOURG – 18:00
- Réunion 6 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 18:20
C1
Elue Du Gade
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
23
C1
Everly
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
181
C1
Falcon D'espace
Jockey : Hue R. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
11
C1
Fameux Sax
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Hamel Ch.
13
C1
Feeling Boy
Jockey : Dreux Y. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
116
C1
Filarete Du Verger
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
53
C1
Filhio De Lou
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.
32
C1
Flash De Vely
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
6.7
C1
Floreal
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Bouvier C.
2.6
C1
Fogo Pico
Jockey : Joseph F. •
Entraineur : Joseph F.
10
C1
Forsica Du Rocher
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
79
C1
Fossoyeur
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Izzo M.
12
C1
Foster Wood
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
11
C1
Franklin De Meslay
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Barassin L.
45
C1
Fuego Du Mortier
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
35
C1
Fusee Des Vaux
Jockey : Legros L. J. •
Entraineur : Legros J.m.
18
C5
Game Attitude
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Delaune G.
44
C5
Gaultheria
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
27
C5
Gazelle Du Rive
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
18
C5
Geole De La Touque
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Herserant C.
21
C5
Girl Petteviniere
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
10
C5
Golden Grace
Jockey : Raffegeau J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
140
C5
Granita De Viette
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
4.6
C5
Gravure Gema
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
12
C5
Guerriere Wind
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
3
C5
Gule De Houelle
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
11
C7
Haiko Dream
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
31
C7
Hamilton Star
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.3
C7
Hamlet Du Vivier
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Robin B.
32
C6
Hamonet De Choisel
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Dupont S.g.
6.1
C7
Happyjo De Ligny
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
4
C6
Haragonais
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
10
C6
Harpagos Rules
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
17
C6
Harvest
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
5.5
C7
Have Seven
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
8.4
C6
Havre De Paix
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
4.2
C6
Heartbreaker Well
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
4.5
C7
Helios Des Arcs
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Gouin V.
69
C7
Helios Somolli
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Fichaux J.p.
10
C6
Helium De L'iton
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
26
C6
Heraklion Desbois
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Gendry Ph.
65
C7
Hidalgo Du Rib
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
63
C7
Hiosco D'olmen
Jockey : Ferrara Sav. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
109
C6
Hoffenbach
Jockey : Herleiksplass Mme M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
11
C7
Holero Love
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
22
C6
Horatius D'ela
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
11
C7
Hove Pont Vautier
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
86
C7
Hubble Du Vivier
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
18
C7
Hulysse Digeo
Jockey : Hallais J. W. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.w.
13
C2
I Am De La Cour
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
19
C2
Ibili De Salta
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
25
C2
Iceman Bleu
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
2.9
C8
Icone De L'iton
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
21
C2
Ideal Du Ruel
Jockey : Colas Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Maillard A.g.
70
C8
Idole Jallerie
Jockey : Heon D. •
Entraineur : Heon D.
87
C8
Ihluna
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Le Bezvoet Y.j.
7.3
C2
Ikigai D'ombree
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Declercq J.r.
108
C2
Impacto De Houelle
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
20
C8
Implacable
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Teerlinck Y.
20
C8
In Love Gede
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
13
C8
Indie Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
1.9
C2
Indien De Fael
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
7.4
C2
Indigo Bello
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
73
C2
Indigo De Jyr
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
13
C8
Initiale Macha
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre G.
97
C2
Instinctif
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
9.8
C2
Intrepide Du Maine
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Marquez V.
161
C2
Isco D'etang
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
6.1
C8
Iska Berry
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
4.5
C2
Itac De Picdom
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Legros J.m.
5.6
C8
Ivajale
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Verva L.
13
C2
Izor De Dompierre
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Filograsso J.
92
C8
Izzie D'eronville
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
34
C4
J'aime Jihaime
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Pilfert C.
25
C4
Jabe De Senoville
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
87
C4
Jacee De Riviere
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
34
C4
Jacinthe Maguet
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Filograsso J.
72
C4
Jaida De May
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
10
C3
Jalousie De L'isle
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
14
C3
Janga Fligny
Jockey : Raffegeau J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
232
C4
Janna Marancourt
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Legros J.m.
142
C4
Jaora
Jockey : Planchenault Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
100
C4
Java Dairpet
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
3
C4
Java Du Bouffey
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
7.2
C3
Java Du Rib
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
51
C4
Java Sport
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
5.8
C4
Java Wic
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
3.8
C3
Jeegha Pride
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
9.9
C3
Jicky Girl
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
144
C3
Jiff Line
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
45
C3
Jiovanna
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
8.8
C3
Joia Feat
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
44
C4
Jolia Josselyn
Jockey : Marty R. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
35
C3
Jolie Poupee
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
6.1
C3
Jolie Star
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
8.4
C4
Jollity Gaby
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Bedel C.
40
C3
Jordanie
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
173
C3
Journee Revee
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
3.7
C3
Juana De Font
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
82
C4
Jubiedarche
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
148
C3
Julia Quick
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
4.1
C4
Juloha Star Elge
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Rynwalt Boular P.a.
65
C3
Juvamine Renardier
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
72
C5
Mad Princess
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Riaud J.m.m.
33
C5
Orlando
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Wallin F.
5.9
C5
Qeen Roc
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Kuiper R.
139
C4
Dallas Game
Jockey : Rotger Serra J.c. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
47
C4
Dolina Des Plaines
Jockey : Binimelis Pena M.a. •
Entraineur : Binimelis Peña Miguel Angel
1.8
C3
Eboli De Costitx
Jockey : Roig Coloma Mme Mon. •
Entraineur : Vich Cardona Jose
116
C4
Elecktra Keel
Jockey : Sebastia Estelrich Poncio Bal. •
Entraineur : Foulon Gohy Alicia Natalia
57
C4
Entre Nous Trois
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
7.5
C3
Ever Dos
Jockey : Tous Martorell B. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
106
C4
Evidence D'elma
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
4.8
C4
Feline
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Gui. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Guillermo
36
C4
Gagneuse D'or
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
25
C3
General Bird
Jockey : Cruellas Munar Car. A. •
Entraineur : Vich Cardona Jose
24
C2
Ghost Sumon
Jockey : Pocovi Mme S. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
112
C3
Ginebro
Jockey : Bosch Santandreu T. •
Entraineur : Bosch Santandreu Mateu
89
C3
Glitter Cm
Jockey : Bennasar Riera Bar. •
Entraineur : Bennasar Riera Bartolome
9.3
C3
Gobernador Crown
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Vich Cortes Miquel
4.6
C3
Gypsy Song Tf
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
4.2
C1
Haidy Silva
Jockey : Andreu Adrover Mme Fra. •
Entraineur : Fernandez Silva Antonio
48
C3
Hala Madrid
Jockey : Rossello Canaves Jua. •
Entraineur : Rossello Canaves Juan
85
C1
Hana Gs
Jockey : Perpinan Martin Enr. •
Entraineur : Coll Rubio Miguel Angel
135
C2
Hanuman Star
Jockey : Barcelo Gaya G. •
Entraineur : Barcelo Gaya Guillermo
34
C4
Harmony Somolli
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
5.3
C1
Hero's Maker Sb
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Adrover Martinez Antonio
50
C2
Hillary (Spa)
Jockey : Riera Massanet Mme Mar. •
Entraineur : Nikolov Kolev Ivan
86
C2
Historica Duran
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Puigserver Ferrer Onofre
54
C2
Honorato
Jockey : Riera Torres C. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
115
C2
Hoxon Pou Rafal
Jockey : Ginard Amoros D. •
Entraineur : Ginard Amoros Damian
12
C2
Idol
Jockey : Bosch Santandreu T. •
Entraineur : Andreu Adrover Guillermo
31
C3
Igor De Kor
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
8.5
C1
Il.lusio De Synthese
Jockey : Sebastia Estelrich Poncio Bal. •
Entraineur : Sebastia Estelrich Poncio Baltasar
102
C1
Illenca De Cru
Jockey : Cruellas Munar Car. A. •
Entraineur : Cruellas Munar Gaspar
89
C3
Immer Spirit
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
34
C1
Inada Mas
Jockey : Terrasa Nebot J. •
Entraineur : Terrasa Nebot Jose
17
C2
Infinit D'escandol
Jockey : Llobet Riera B. •
Entraineur : Llobet I Riera Bartomeu
10
C1
Insert Coin
Jockey : Matas Covas Jai. •
Entraineur : Matas Covas Jaime
40
C2
Insignia
Jockey : Riera Rossello J.a. •
Entraineur : Subirats Pons Claudia
3.7
C2
Intrepido Hm
Jockey : Bauza Bassa Jua. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
35
C3
Intrus Alles
Jockey : Llobet Riera B. •
Entraineur : Llobet I Riera Bartomeu
5.5
C3
Invictus Grif
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Mesquida Riera Pedro Ii
25
C2
Iohdeco Tf
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
5.7
C2
Ionel D'amour
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
18
C3
It Hes Love Rs
Jockey : Andreu Adrover G. •
Entraineur : Capo Parera Juana Maria
5.7
C1
Jack Pou Rafal
Jockey : Ginard Jurgens Mme V.a. •
Entraineur : Ginard Amoros Damian
2.7
C2
Jamin Hanover
Jockey : Andreu Adrover G. •
Entraineur : Andreu Adrover Guillermo
3
C1
Janet Llinaritx
Jockey : Riera Rossello J.a. •
Entraineur : Subirats Pons Claudia
31
C1
Jimbo Sas
Jockey : Matamalas Morey M. •
Entraineur : Matamalas Morey Miguel
4
C2
John Wayne Hm
Jockey : Rotger Serra J.c. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
21
C1
Jonquet Am
Jockey : Bauza Bassa Jua. •
Entraineur : Andreu Riera Domingo
34
C1
Juliano Mar Js
Jockey : Fuster Servera Mme Cat. •
Entraineur : Fuster Servera Catalina
44
C1
Julio Cesar Hm
Jockey : Rotger Serra J.c. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
6.6
C1
Jumanji Pocket
Jockey : Valls Barcelo Ant. •
Entraineur : Coll Rubio Miguel Angel
7.4
C1
Junior Nr
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Mat. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Antonia
20
C3
Ana Martina
Jockey : Mayeur R. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
5.6
C5
Ashutor
Jockey : Da Silva Jér. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
2.9
C5
Baby Queen
Jockey : Coyer J. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
9.1
C5
Beau Saonois
Jockey : Bartos J. •
Entraineur : Vana Jr J.
10
C1
Black Tea
Jockey : Da Silva Jér. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
8.4
C4
Broken Twin
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
18
C3
Carmelia
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
40
C5
Celestin Mercury
Jockey : Marchand Bas. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
10
C2
Chicalinda D'aunou
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
7.3
C1
Chinz
Jockey : Caramanolis A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
33
C8
Colonel D'aumont
Jockey : Coyer J. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
18
C8
Cookilayone
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
18
C1
Dimasty Majtall
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
23
C3
Dream Sage
Jockey : Gautron A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
6.8
C1
Etincelle Desjy
Jockey : Ouvrier Kev. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
78
C2
Etupirka
Jockey : Mayeur R. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
15
C6
Falcon Des Mottes
Jockey : Breton J. B. •
Entraineur : Breton Jr.
20
C7
Farasilver
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : Foucher S.
13
C6
Fedor Rosay
Jockey : Claudic B. •
Entraineur : Foucher S.
5
C3
Foli Siffai
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : Foucher S.
25
C8
Gali Love
Jockey : Da Silva Jér. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
2.9
C3
Gardien Du Temps
Jockey : Seigneul A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
22
C5
Gasoline Macalo (Aq)
Jockey : Champier G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
75
C1
Greenscape (Gb)
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
27
C2
Greenta
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
22
C8
Halo On Fire
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
9.7
C7
Happy Roque
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
14
C8
Hellena
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : Foucher S.
17
C7
Highlands D Allier
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
7.9
C7
Hopalla Chocolat
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
24
C4
Iceo Madrik
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
1.6
C4
Ilefaut (Aq)
Jockey : Gautron A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
48
C4
Imany Baie (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
29
C4
Ineffable (Aq)
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
26
C4
Into The Moon (Cs)
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
7.3
C3
James Bond Chanay
Jockey : Mula Fra. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
5
C2
Jeanne De Guye (Aq)
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
5.8
C6
Jim Du Chenet
Jockey : Da Silva Jér. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
4.4
C6
Jimmy Baie (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
7.2
C6
Jokera D'engilbert (Aq)
Jockey : Gautron A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
22
C3
Joly Poupee (Aq)
Jockey : Vandamme Luc. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
10
C6
Joyau D'ainay
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
8.5
C1
Joyeuse Roque
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
23
C3
Just A Kiss Sivola
Jockey : Gillet T. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
25
C2
Just Do It Tek
Jockey : Breton J. B. •
Entraineur : Breton Jr.
85
C1
Juste Originale (Aq)
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
20
C1
Justice De Guye (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
25
C1
Juventus Le Dun
Jockey : Champier G. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
70
C2
Kanouma Jelois
Jockey : Da Silva Jér. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
4.3
C8
Karuso De Gruchy
Jockey : Marchand Bas. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
22
C2
L'ile Au Tresor (Gb)
Jockey : Garcia S. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
94
C2
La Rockamsin
Jockey : Smeulders C. •
Entraineur : Breton Jr.
71
C1
Lady Of Castle
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
8.7
C3
Ladysunshine
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
9.9
C8
Le Mans
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
5.9
C5
Lord Bobby
Jockey : Gautron A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
42
C1
Luna The Great
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
2.5
C8
Madame Moonie (Ger)
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
9.6
C6
Majordomo
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
5.9
C7
Manon Des Sources
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
4
C1
Marceline Desjy
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
16
C7
Michlifen
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
70
C4
Mon Ami Well
Jockey : Faivre-Picon G. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
15
C4
Mon Vieux
Jockey : Da Silva Jér. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
13
C5
Monty Saga
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
5.8
C4
Moonrise Shadow
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
11
C7
Motu Fareone (Ire)
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
1.8
C7
Musclor
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
45
C8
Norville
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
6.8
C6
Oftheworld
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
22
C3
Parovna
Jockey : Bonnet E. •
Entraineur : Schmidlin R.
65
C8
Passion Return (Ire)
Jockey : Tabet H. •
Entraineur : Vana Jr J.
50
C1
Pennsylvanie
Jockey : Mula Fra. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
7.3
C2
Petite Amadee (Gb)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Merienne (S) H.
5.2
C2
Pluie D'araize
Jockey : Marchand Bas. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
24
C2
Princess City
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
4.7
C5
Quelle City
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
50
C5
Reve De Prince
Jockey : Breton J. B. •
Entraineur : Breton Jr.
39
C6
Rock Of The Glade
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
6.2
C5
Sapanoria
Jockey : Gillet T. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
45
C6
Scampalo
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
30
C7
Sirba
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
22
C8
Sternkranz (Ger)
Jockey : Bartos J. •
Entraineur : Vana Jr J.
11
C5
The Tickler
Jockey : Seigneul A. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
25
C3
Time Is Money (Ger)
Jockey : Rame M. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
12
C3
Tomorrowland
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
4.6
C1
Tonerre Du Temps
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
10
C2
Velsheda
Jockey : Mula Fra. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
35
C2
Verychic
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
36
C4
Where's The Party (Ire)
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Sartori V.
18
C4
Wopart (Gb)
Jockey : Bartos J. •
Entraineur : Vana Jr J.
73
C5
Wutzelino
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
4.6
C4
Al Et Chop
Jockey : Brunelli Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
9
C5
Alfieri
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Augustin F.
13
C6
Almanzone (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
4
C2
Alpage
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
4.5
C5
Alpino
Jockey : Brunelli Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
9.7
C1
Astrachem (Ire)
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
23
C8
Beijinho
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
12
C6
Big Bounce
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Stajano Mlle L.
42
C3
Bissin
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
12
C6
Capercailie (Ire)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
24
C2
Capoblanco
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
7.7
C3
Cheeky Traou Land
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
16
C2
Chonata
Jockey : Banz Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Eberle B.
58
C4
Clemenza
Jockey : Banz Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
7.6
C1
Desert Heights (Ire)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Deiss Mme V.
50
C2
Dixan Senora
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
2.9
C1
Droit De Parole (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
5.5
C3
Eleven O Two
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Boualam L.
67
C2
Emerald
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
15
C3
Enjoy The Silence
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
10
C3
Enzo
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
6.6
C3
Explorar
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
13
C6
Feli Chop
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
44
C4
Florida Spring
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Culin S.
6.5
C6
Fountain Woman
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
32
C5
Green Curry (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Goudot B.
13
C1
Highest Rockeur (Gb)
Jockey : Foresi F. •
Entraineur : Deiss Mme V.
35
C1
Hy Dream
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
14
C8
Hygrove Lass
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Nannini Mme L.
11
C6
Iles Hebrides
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
15
C5
Izana Bere
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
7.2
C1
J'aurais Du
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
10
C5
La Bruxelloise
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
6.7
C3
La Fibre
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
4.4
C1
La Venelloise
Jockey : Banz Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
25
C2
Lettres Persanes
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
30
C6
Lilou Chope
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
7.5
C3
Lily Apple
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
24
C7
Lor Blanc
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Geisler M.
2.8
C1
Make Gold
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Juteau Mme I.
21
C5
Makhzen
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Mure-Ravaud Mlle N.
21
C8
Mammalina
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
2
C1
Manarola
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Sigaud P.
13
C6
Maritot (Gb)
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
16
C4
Maubeuge
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Culin S.
27
C3
Mehanydream
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
56
C2
Momo Nelson (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
8.9
C1
Moni
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Andreu (S) J.
5.5
C5
Moon Flower
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
5.8
C8
Mr Goodnight (Gb)
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
3.9
C7
Music Is Her Name (Ire)
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Geisler M.
10
C7
My Lenny
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
3.7
C2
Mystic Chop
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
11
C3
Navalis (Ger)
Jockey : Waldhauser Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
13
C3
Night Of The Opera (Ire)
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
5.8
C4
October Chope
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
38
C4
Odin
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
5
C6
Pierre Le Grand (Gb)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
3.3
C2
Princess Zizou
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
11
C6
Queenly
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
10
C6
Rimbault (Ger)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
6
C4
Riski Chope
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
2.2
C7
Sa Tuna
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
2.6
C7
Sadarak
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
10
C8
Saint Hellier
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
8.6
C1
Scarface
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
32
C2
Silver Knight (Ire)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
17
C8
Space Quake (Gb)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
25
C1
Spanish Honey (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
3.8
C8
Speed Chop
Jockey : Waldhauser Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
35
C5
Standby For Chaos (Ire)
Jockey : Antoniotti Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
53
C5
Superior Badolat (Ire)
Jockey : Banz Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Eberle B.
34
C1
Tour D'echelle (Gb)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
9
C3
Toutelusive
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
18
C5
Tracy (Ire)
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
3.4
C2
Trenavin
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
30
C5
Trust On Him
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
12
C8
Vanille Bleue
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
13
C4
Victorious Sea
Jockey : Waldhauser Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
37
C3
Vipin
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Andreu (S) J.
8.6
C4
Xquise
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Andreu (S) J.
19
C2
Alwine
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
4
C1
Anio C.k.
Jockey : De Beer R. •
Entraineur : Karl Steffen
36
C2
Anis Rower
Jockey : Hauber Mar. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
12
C3
Beppi Santana
Jockey : Spangenberg Bj. •
Entraineur : Bjorn Spangenberg
12
C3
Bismillah Face
Jockey : Bot Rob. •
Entraineur : Bornmann H.-U.
7.3
C3
Cora Sun
Jockey : Hauber Mar. •
Entraineur : Karin Walter-Mommert
23
C4
Dalton Du Demon
Jockey : Franzl J. •
Entraineur : Lesley Renner
12
C1
Eclipse Rose
Jockey : Meincke Mme J. •
Entraineur : Schefe J.
39
C3
Flat Rate Hall
Jockey : Franzl J. •
Entraineur : Holger Neumann
49
C2
Flatrate Av
Jockey : Reber Th. •
Entraineur : Claudia Roland
48
C2
Gentle Du Noyer
Jockey : Panschow T. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
1.9
C4
Gouritch
Jockey : Reber Th. •
Entraineur : Heitmann C.
47
C1
Happy Jack
Jockey : Krohmer Ole •
Entraineur : Gentz V.
11
C3
Heavy Enemy
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
1.7
C2
His Highness S
Jockey : Krohmer Ole •
Entraineur : Gentz V.
6.2
C2
Ida Swagerman
Jockey : De Beer R. •
Entraineur : De Beer R.
54
C2
Ivano Petnic
Jockey : Bot Rob. •
Entraineur : Kay Mehrhoff
19
C3
Johanna Baldwin
Jockey : Reber Th. •
Entraineur : Heitmann C.
72
C4
Kaiserhof Newport
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
4.2
C4
Kosy Occagnes
Jockey : Hauber Mar. •
Entraineur : Hauber M.
2
C1
Lilly Star
Jockey : Rosenberg Jan. •
Entraineur : Hafer D.
37
C2
Lola Vici
Jockey : Spangenberg Bj. •
Entraineur : Bjorn Spangenberg
34
C1
London
Jockey : Walter M. •
Entraineur : Walter M.
62
C1
Nyugati
Jockey : Von Holdt Den. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
23
C4
Okira Bo
Jockey : Bot Rob. •
Entraineur : Bornmann H.-U.
14
C4
One Penny Black
Jockey : Panschow T. •
Entraineur : Schefe J.
88
C1
Palazzo
Jockey : Spangenberg Bj. •
Entraineur : Bjorn Spangenberg
16
C3
Porto
Jockey : Grober H. •
Entraineur : Grober H.
59
C3
Powerful Ps
Jockey : Krohmer Ole •
Entraineur : Gentz V.
5.5
C4
Quandor
Jockey : De Beer R. •
Entraineur : Lesley Renner
4.2
C3
Rolfi
Jockey : Panschow T. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
19
C1
Samantha Jet
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Karin Walter-Mommert
3.1
C1
Sambasamba
Jockey : Franzl J. •
Entraineur : Franzl J.
1.7
C1
Sereka
Jockey : Reber Th. •
Entraineur : Claudia Roland
66
C2
Shake That Heaven
Jockey : Christiansen H. •
Entraineur : Christiansen Hei.
34
C4
Timberlake Diamant
Jockey : Krohmer Ole •
Entraineur : Gentz V.
23
C2
Valentijn Newport
Jockey : Franzl J. •
Entraineur : Schefe J.
33
C3
Waikiki Fortuna
Jockey : Rosenberg Jan. •
Entraineur : Hafer D.
19
C5
Feeling Du Noyer
Jockey : Dulong D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
21
C5
Feu De Revolte
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
5.7
C5
Forban
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
18
C5
Funky D'alb
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
6.9
C5
Galago Du Cadran
Jockey : Lamare F. •
Entraineur : Lamare F.
5.1
C5
Galant Galaa
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
3.6
C5
Galaxie De Flam
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
8.4
C5
Garde A Vous
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
11
C5
Garuda Fligny
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
11
J'ai déjà un compte.