Les partants PMU du 12/07/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • CHATEAUBRIANT – 11:25
- Réunion 2 • NOR-BJERKE – 11:10
- Réunion 3 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:47
- Réunion 4 • HYERES – 16:15
- Réunion 5 • BEL-OSTENDE – 15:30
C4
Bloomer
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
72
C4
Caftan Besp
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
13
C8
Call Jack
Jockey : Popot A. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
29
C4
Clyde Barrow
Jockey : Monnier G. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
116
C4
Comtesse Du Clos
Jockey : Dessartre E. •
Entraineur : Dessartre Mlle E.
27
C8
Cow Boy Tuilerie
Jockey : Desmontils Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Desmontils Mlle Cl.
114
C8
Crack Des Landes
Jockey : Hardy Mlle Noé. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
142
C4
Dancelli(Nor)
Jockey : Raffin O. •
Entraineur : Raffin O.
60
C8
Dassero
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Cavey P.g.
24
C5
Deesse Du Houlme
Jockey : Morandeau Mme M. •
Entraineur : Groizeau J.
32
C5
Delsa Derangere
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Joly R.
115
C4
Denicheur Du Vif
Jockey : Thomas A. •
Entraineur : Thomas A.
66
C4
Diademe Blue
Jockey : Mary J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Mary J.ph.
139
C8
Diane D'houlbec
Jockey : Calo T. •
Entraineur : Sorais P.
119
C8
Domingo De Lou
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
5.7
C5
Don Juan De Moeres
Jockey : De Jesus Est. •
Entraineur : Kumpen D.
26
C8
Dorlando Du Vivier
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Riviere J.
10
C4
Dreamer Boy
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
5.5
C4
Duc Du Lupin
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
35
C5
Dunty Des Landes
Jockey : Hardy Mlle Noé. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
18
C4
Echo De Chanlecy
Jockey : Blot E. G. •
Entraineur : Blot E.g.
23
C5
Eden De Banville
Jockey : Jublot L. •
Entraineur : Viniger J.
108
C5
Edene Des Tithais
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Marmion S.
10
C5
Eldora Heulinoise
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Boutin Ph.
6.2
C8
Electrical Storm
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Djuse M.
7.8
C5
Elisa Musica
Jockey : Desmigneux Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Lapotre S.
33
C4
Eliska Berry
Jockey : Monthule H. •
Entraineur : Monthule P.
4.6
C5
Elvira Des Keches
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
3
C5
Emir De L'iton
Jockey : Mlle Levesque T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
4.5
C8
Espagna Sport
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
91
C4
Estebane Sacha
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
25
C5
Estelle Nordique
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
5.8
C5
Eternity Rocq
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
33
C4
Fable Du Plessis
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
9
C7
Fadette D'aurcy
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Habart H.
14
C7
Feerie De L'isop
Jockey : Goncet R. •
Entraineur : Goncet R.
21
C7
Felina De Joyere
Jockey : Hubert A. •
Entraineur : Hubert A.
5.6
C7
Filou Des Ulmes
Jockey : Gelormini L. •
Entraineur : Trible P. E.
43
C7
Flash D'alouette
Jockey : Chavatte A. A. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
9.9
C7
Flaya Du Saptel
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Bretaudeau P.
44
C7
Fleur D'ebene
Jockey : Grimault A. Ph. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
8.9
C7
Fleur Du Gaultier
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Dessartre P.
7.6
C4
Florida Sport
Jockey : Mary Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
86
C4
Fly Speed
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
4.3
C7
Follow Me Du Luot
Jockey : Hamelin M. •
Entraineur : Herard J. Y.
71
C7
Fonzy D'heripre
Jockey : Dieudonne S. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
8.7
C7
Freetown
Jockey : Hallais J. C. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.w.
66
C7
Frivolo Bello
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
2.9
C7
Fury D'evel
Jockey : Potier O. •
Entraineur : Potier O.
77
C6
Gala Du Chatelet
Jockey : Gilles H. •
Entraineur : Gilles H.
83
C6
Ganymede De Dussac
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
3.6
C3
Garance Du Vivier
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Roue Lecuyer E.
5.8
C6
Gavroche De L'iton
Jockey : De Genouillac T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
30
C3
Gaya De Lorge
Jockey : Metayer R. •
Entraineur : Metayer R.
10
C3
Gazelle De Val
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Lambertz E.
3.1
C6
General Du Porzay
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Le Cerf S.
14
C3
Generation Glam
Jockey : Sionneau H. •
Entraineur : Sionneau H.
22
C6
Gengis D'hameline
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
2.7
C6
Gentiano Bello
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
5.7
C3
Gergovie Quesnot
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Lamy E.
39
C6
Gibus Indien
Jockey : Lambertz E. •
Entraineur : Lambertz E.
8.9
C6
Gin Fizz D'un Soir
Jockey : Megissier C. •
Entraineur : Megissier C.
9.1
C3
Ginetta De Val
Jockey : Lambertz E. •
Entraineur : Lambertz E.
93
C3
Gitane D'azur
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
4.7
C3
Gloire De La Basle
Jockey : Guinoiseau L. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
10
C3
Gloria Mix
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
7.3
C3
Glorieuse Du Surf
Jockey : Viel A. H. •
Entraineur : Viel M.
111
C3
Goldikova De Chenu
Jockey : Jublot L. •
Entraineur : Jublot L.
24
C6
Granit Du Fresne
Jockey : Laudren L. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
28
C3
Guiness Du Biset
Jockey : Houel G. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
53
C2
Hamilton Du Lupin
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
6.5
C2
Happy Face
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
10
C2
Haribo Du Carnois
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Lamy E.
20
C2
Harrybeau De Couet
Jockey : Hubert A. •
Entraineur : Hubert A.
13
C2
Havana Paris
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Dauverne D.
23
C8
Havbergs Knight
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Lindqvist A.
8.7
C2
Hercule Charentais
Jockey : Guinoiseau L. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
54
C2
Hermes Du Don
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Buhigne C.
71
C2
Hermine Du Guelier
Jockey : Beaucamp B. •
Entraineur : Dreux C.
118
C2
Horace D'arthenay
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Retaux F.
58
C2
Houston Peji
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Lemercier M.
1.7
C2
Hurzy De Lune
Jockey : Bruneau J. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
6.9
C1
I Touch The Sky
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Goetz Mlle V.m.
35
C1
Ideal Green
Jockey : Heslouin Ch. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
13
C1
Illusive Glory
Jockey : Figueroa Paz V. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
32
C1
In Nomine
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
20
C1
Indian Blues
Jockey : Daougabel Q. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
97
C1
Ines De Cahot
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
4.9
C1
Infante De Toues
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
3.5
C1
Intrepide Desgui
Jockey : Brehard J. M. •
Entraineur : Brehard Ch.
57
C1
Invictus Boy
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Coligny V.
18
C1
Irina D'atout
Jockey : Bigeon W. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
7.1
C1
Ironwood Paris
Jockey : Dauverne D. •
Entraineur : Dauverne D.
61
C1
Isis De Change
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Docquin Y.
6.6
C1
Isolee Du Bouillon
Jockey : Hardy Mlle Noé. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
81
C1
Ivarun
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
9.1
C4
Kaptah
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
6.9
C8
Rocky Tilly
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Westholm J.
12
C8
Voyage D'amour
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Lenders M.
2
C2
Agnes U.s.
Jockey : Usterud Mme Agn. •
Entraineur : Usterud Agnes
37
C1
Anne Simone
Jockey : Hamre Fro. •
Entraineur : Hamre Frode
2
C1
Avonaco
Jockey : Kolle Lar. A. •
Entraineur : Waaler Jan Kristian
6
C4
Bertoglio
Jockey : Austevoll Gun. •
Entraineur : Eriksen Øistein
33
C3
Bork Viking
Jockey : Moretro Tro. •
Entraineur : Moretro Trond
5
C1
Brilliant Cash
Jockey : Steine Bjo. •
Entraineur : Kanstad Maja
10
C4
C.c. Eastside
Jockey : Mikkelborg Ola. •
Entraineur : Mikkelborg Olav
41
C4
Caldera
Jockey : Antonsen Gor. •
Entraineur : Antonsen Goran
63
C4
Constant Caviar
Jockey : Hop Vid. •
Entraineur : Wolden Anders Lundstrom
4
C3
Dag Pernille
Jockey : Solberg T. E. •
Entraineur : Aarlie Renate
35
C3
Drivbest
Jockey : Hoitomt Eir. •
Entraineur : Stikbakke Harald
1.1
C3
Finnskog H.b.
Jockey : Kulblik Hen. •
Entraineur : Kulblik Henrik
17
C2
Golden Brunette
Jockey : Holm Han. C. •
Entraineur : Raab Jan-Arne
53
C1
Golden Wave
Jockey : Austevoll Gun. •
Entraineur : Holm Marianne
29
C4
Hamelia B.r.
Jockey : Solberg T. E. •
Entraineur : Killingmo Erik
30
C1
Hearts
Jockey : Midtfjeld Per. O. •
Entraineur : Olsen May-Lisbeth
6
C2
Kanye
Jockey : Mikkelborg Ola. •
Entraineur : Svenstad Jo
25
C2
Lazy Beach
Jockey : Hoitomt Eir. •
Entraineur : Strand Øivind
6
C2
Like A Mack
Jockey : Solberg T. E. •
Entraineur : Wolden Anders Lundstrom
5
C2
Lisieux
Jockey : Undem J. H. •
Entraineur : Undem Johan Herbjorn
11
C1
Mack Joe
Jockey : Horpestad Tom •
Entraineur : Horpestad Tom
31
C3
Magnat
Jockey : Tengsareid Asb. •
Entraineur : Nyborg Anna
8
C2
Marvel
Jockey : Steinseth B. •
Entraineur : Steinseth Bjorn
36
C1
Millmalou
Jockey : Mikkelborg Ola. •
Entraineur : Mikkelborg Olav
15
C2
Moon Shadow
Jockey : Malmin Kri. •
Entraineur : Anderssen Trond
17
C1
Moonlight Zon
Jockey : Wassberg Sve.o. •
Entraineur : Hauge Karin
3
C4
N.y. Dobro Dosli
Jockey : Rennesvik Erl. •
Entraineur : Wolden Anders Lundstrom
11
C3
Nordby Flamme
Jockey : Johansen Kai •
Entraineur : Kristofferstuen Thea Elise
17
C4
Passion Tile
Jockey : Malmin Kri. •
Entraineur : Anderssen Trond
21
C1
Quiztiti
Jockey : Holm Han. C. •
Entraineur : Braathen Siri
41
C4
Rembrandt O.
Jockey : Tengsareid Asb. •
Entraineur : Tengsareid Asbjorn
2
C1
Riverside Princess
Jockey : Hop Vid. •
Entraineur : Saeves Jan
18
C3
Skeie Sota
Jockey : Mathisen Mme Kim •
Entraineur : Rudberg Tonje Nilsen
34
C3
Snuppa H.b.
Jockey : Steinseth B. •
Entraineur : Hansen Bjorn
38
C4
South Valley May
Jockey : Kolle Lar. A. •
Entraineur : Undem Henning
9
C3
Teddin
Jockey : Gundersen Mag. T. •
Entraineur : Ødegard Heidi
16
C2
Thai Daphne
Jockey : Steine Bjo. •
Entraineur : Wessel Martine
15
C4
The Normal One
Jockey : Hoitomt Eir. •
Entraineur : Krogh-Hanssen Karoline
8
C2
The Pirate
Jockey : Hamre Fro. •
Entraineur : Hamre Frode
2
C3
Tor
Jockey : Rennesvik Erl. •
Entraineur : Wolden Anders Lundstrom
8
C4
Touch Of Class
Jockey : Gundersen Mag. T. •
Entraineur : Brenne Jens Kristian
15
C4
Trefilov
Jockey : Johansen Kai •
Entraineur : Aas Lars Erik
6
C2
Trixton Frecel
Jockey : Rennesvik Erl. •
Entraineur : Pedersen Kim
4
C3
Tun Odin
Jockey : Austevoll Gun. •
Entraineur : Andersen Anders
49
C4
Aguirre (Ger)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
3.4
C1
Akamu
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
16
C6
American Master
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Lenglart Mlle L.
13
C5
Avernes (Ire)
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
4.8
C2
Azulene (Gb)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
6.4
C3
Bleu Majorelle
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
35
C1
Blue One
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
21
C1
Boujoc
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
29
C6
Bright Crescent (Gb)
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Pannier G.
20
C4
Cape Cod
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
9
C7
Chonburi (Gb)
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Dupuis Rm.
29
C7
Clarinbridge
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Marcel R.
20
C1
Crystal Lady
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
31
C7
Curillines (Spa)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Avial Sanchez R.
7.1
C4
Dariyabad
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
C5
Delayne
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
23
C6
Dream Word
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Michot E.
50
C3
El Vigia (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
5.9
C6
Esprit Estula
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Marcel R.
22
C3
Etoiles Roses
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Bellanger (S) N.
36
C5
Flash Tempo
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
6.9
C3
Golden Glitter (Gb)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
6.3
C3
Got Glory
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
11
C1
Guerre D'amour (Ire)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2
C3
Hola Blue
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
12
C5
Huntress
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Kneip Mlle L.
16
C6
Incitatus
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
6.9
C6
Kissing Light
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
9
C7
L'as De Gree
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
23
C2
Libertine (Ire)
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
16
C4
Life Is Too Short
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
12
C6
Lili Spirit
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
19
C7
Linda's Cap
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Pannier G.
13
C2
Longvillers
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
4
C4
Love Youm
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Belvisi Fx.
36
C1
Magic Edouard
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
6.4
C4
Magic Rhythm (Ger)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
12
C5
Mellow
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
8.7
C4
Metal Dreams
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
18
C7
Minnehaha
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Schouteet A.
7.3
C3
Miserey
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
11
C5
Moon Wolf
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
4.5
C3
Never Give Way (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
4.2
C6
Nice Stroke
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
6.4
C7
Paraponera Jem
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Jesus S.
35
C5
Perfidious Albion (Gb)
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
13
C7
Perle De Vati
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Morineau S.
36
C6
Pivoine Rose
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
7.2
C3
Porticada (Gb)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
11
C6
Puff Dakota
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
32
C1
Release (Ire)
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
88
C7
Riquet
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
7.8
C4
Roi De Calas
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
7.8
C7
Ruudje
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
8.2
C6
Sarati
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
29
C4
Sardar
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
10
C4
Sea Dreamin
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
3.5
C6
Sermandakfi
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
39
C2
Shafaaf (Usa)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.8
C7
Simbaya (Ger)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
9.6
C1
Singapor Stesa
Jockey : Perrette Q. •
Entraineur : Pannier G.
36
C2
Sky Sister
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Doleuze G.
7
C3
Sottevast
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
11
C6
Speed Of Motivator (Ire)
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Fracas A.
7.3
C1
Summer Fly
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
8.2
C3
Surimar (Gb)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
7.3
C6
Surrey Warrior (Usa)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
7.8
C5
Tazma
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
3.1
C7
Texas Bright Moon
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Janssen Mme C.
20
C2
Timotheus (Ger)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Kleinkorres A.
9.3
C4
Tres Smart
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Foucher S.
28
C7
Waldenon
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Jesus S.
17
C7
Walenty (Ger)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
9.2
C2
White Whisky
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
9.4
C1
Zaire
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
4.7
C6
Zarica
Jockey : Fontaine Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
28
C7
Zimbaldino
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
12
C4
Capital Majyc
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Raffini D.
50
C8
Cartel
Jockey : Gout Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
25
C8
Cash Is King
Jockey : Baudy W. •
Entraineur : Baudy W.
31
C4
Concerto Royal
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
3.3
C4
Daro Desbois
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
26
C6
Declic Du Soleil
Jockey : Destrade P. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
84
C5
Defi Du Reynard
Jockey : Ambrogio Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
1.9
C6
Delphos
Jockey : Buffavand Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Bonet J.b.
110
C6
Dexter De Mai
Jockey : Gergouil Mat. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
6.5
C5
Dharmanga
Jockey : Haret Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
62
C4
Diva De Carless
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
26
C6
Dj Du Lys
Jockey : Belleveaux J. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
134
C4
Django Des Charmes
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
8
C6
Domino D'auvrecy
Jockey : Grosbot R. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
10
C6
Dorlando
Jockey : Giraud A. P. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
4.9
C8
Dratar Blond
Jockey : Bouteiller C. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
8.5
C4
Eagle Eyes
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
6.6
C8
Easy Bleu
Jockey : Giraud A. P. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
5.9
C5
Easy Destin
Jockey : Oyer Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
4.5
C8
Easy Turgot
Jockey : Ohanessian Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Messager M.
65
C6
Eden Petteviniere
Jockey : Di Domenico M. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
27
C5
Edinson Cavani
Jockey : Jolit J. M. •
Entraineur : Chavinas D.
66
C3
El Loco Du Jaar
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
6.3
C5
Elan Du Boulay
Jockey : Baldacchino E. •
Entraineur : Guelpa S.
133
C6
Elogio Tejy
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
13
C5
Emandoria
Jockey : Lakhrissi H. •
Entraineur : Lakhrissi H.
61
C6
Eolia De La Potel
Jockey : Devigne N. •
Entraineur : Bonet J.b.
12
C8
Epico Blue
Jockey : Thonnerieux R. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
2.2
C6
Eregon De Jupilles
Jockey : Audin T. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
32
C8
Eros Du Becquet
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Cateline J.
40
C5
Escroc De Villabon
Jockey : Blanchetiere Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
8.1
C6
Etain De Vivoin
Jockey : Ohanessian Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Ohanessian E.
51
C8
Evemax Des Isles
Jockey : Mlle Lepage A. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
5.4
C5
Fada
Jockey : Grimaldi J. P. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
69
C5
Famous Dream
Jockey : Raffini D. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
16
C3
Farida
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
37
C3
Fashion D'heripre
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
11
C6
Fashion Dream
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
8.8
C3
Fastnet Du Hutrel
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
18
C4
Felicia De Bess
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
7.5
C3
Felin De Bomo
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
64
C5
Felin De Christal
Jockey : Soumille J. M. •
Entraineur : Soumille J.m.
61
C8
Fernandina
Jockey : Mlle Balayn L. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
6.6
C3
Ferney Voltaire
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
13
C3
Fille De Kerdu
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Denechere J.
83
C4
Florine De Viette
Jockey : Cormy Mick. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
2.6
C5
Fokino Vedaquais
Jockey : D'esparbes Mme M. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
9.9
C6
Folgado
Jockey : Ventura Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
107
C5
Fragonard
Jockey : Izzo J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
12
C6
Franklin
Jockey : Decottignies Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
2.9
C3
Furioso A Quira
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
6
C2
Gadjo Du Noyer
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
8.1
C2
Galoubet Ludois
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
96
C2
Gandi Des Oliviers
Jockey : Cormy Mick. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
7.5
C3
Gangster Davaness
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
120
C3
Gaotcho Jiel
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
19
C2
Garvala Ace
Jockey : Bonet J. B. •
Entraineur : Bonet J.b.
11
C3
Gelinda
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
2.7
C3
Gentleman De Larre
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
67
C3
Girl Des Mottes
Jockey : Tugend F. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
87
C3
Gironda
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
19
C2
Goldmania
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy M.
27
C2
Grace Memories
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
2.1
C3
Graine De Max
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
13
C2
Grand Chasseur
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
14
C2
Green De Larre
Jockey : Caporgno L. •
Entraineur : Bonet J.b.
45
C2
Grisbi Le Grivois
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
6.2
C2
Guibson Du Solnan
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
15
C2
Guopeck De Vivoin
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
56
C1
Hades Flor
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
73
C1
Hadol De Fael
Jockey : Le Vexier R. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
62
C1
Hamilton Seven
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
3.5
C1
Harlem D'orge
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Cateline J.
5.3
C1
Hasta La Vista
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
96
C1
Heaven De Simm
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
65
C1
Hena Mossa
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
51
C1
Hermes Flam
Jockey : Gout R. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
21
C1
Heros Du Reynard
Jockey : Uroz J. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
61
C1
High Black Horse
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
4
C1
Hiro Magis
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
8.3
C1
Holy Roman Emperor
Jockey : Fouquet Clé. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
70
C1
Horus Des Champs
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
34
C1
Hotel Particulier
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
9.3
C1
Hugo Du Chatelet
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
19
C7
Ideale D'odyssee
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
44
C7
Ilona's Fella
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
8.3
C7
Ilysia Flash
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
5.1
C7
Imbrin Burois
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
2.5
C7
Index De Claivince
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
19
C7
Ingalls
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
47
C7
Intrigante Darling
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
12
C7
Ipsos D'ariane
Jockey : Chauvin J. •
Entraineur : Chauvin J.
45
C7
Iron Pan
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
37
C7
Irresistible Perle
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
17
C7
Isba Besnot
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
57
C7
Ivory Kingdom
Jockey : Gout R. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
19
C7
Ivrile Jac
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
7.8
C6
Achilleus
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Van Den Troost T.
8.7
C7
Aimee (Ire)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Van Den Troost T.
7.5
C7
Albedo
Jockey : Dieltjens Mme K. •
Entraineur : Zappala Mme M.
62
C6
Argentine
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
15
C9
Astaldo
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Bracke Mme V.
31
C8
Bird On The Branch
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Van Reybrouck E.
20
C5
Blazed (Ire)
Jockey : Stappaerts Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Lanslots K.
7.2
C5
Blue Tango (Ger)
Jockey : Mongil W. •
Entraineur : Gernay Mlle G.
3.3
C6
Classe Power
Jockey : Duthye Mir. •
Entraineur : Delariviere B.
13
C7
Corvus Glaive (Ire)
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Van Den Troost T.
10
C6
Fair Warning (Gb)
Jockey : De Ceulaer Mme S. •
Entraineur : Van Cauwenberghe L.
19
C8
Falling Water (Ire)
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Vanbelle B.
20
C6
Galadine
Jockey : De Blende Mme L. •
Entraineur : Lantsoght N.
31
C5
Ghor
Jockey : Rull Mme L. •
Entraineur : Van Dijk D.
15
C8
Good Tyne Girl (Ire)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Postema-Mulder S.
24
C8
Greybychoice (Ire)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse Mlle K.
4.5
C8
Halle S Harbour (Gb)
Jockey : Mongil W. •
Entraineur : Van Dijk D.
3.3
C6
Hunter Valley
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Delobelle Mlle S.
7.6
C9
Interstella (Ger)
Jockey : Bell Mme Ale. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
2.7
C6
Interstellaire
Jockey : Bogaerts Mme J. •
Entraineur : Dejaeger P.
52
C9
Iseult
Jockey : Balcaen Sep. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen Mme N.
5.5
C6
Jojo (Ire)
Jockey : Balcaen Sep. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen Mme N.
6.3
C8
Kensington's Park (Ire)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Leirs S.
5.7
C8
King Of Spies (Usa)
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Devos T.
16
C6
La Pentola
Jockey : Mongil W. •
Entraineur : Gernay Mlle G.
5.5
C7
Maggies Miles Por
Jockey : De Ceulaer Mme S. •
Entraineur : Vertriest B.
26
C5
Mayella (Gb)
Jockey : De Ceulaer Mme S. •
Entraineur : Sansen K.
41
C5
Mikelima
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : Lantsoght N.
110
C5
Monsieur Mel (Gb)
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Hermans A.
14
C6
Mubarmaj
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Van Dijk D.
14
C7
Naousa
Jockey : Mongil W. •
Entraineur : Van Dijk D.
3.6
C5
Nilson (Ger)
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
7.4
C6
Nymfco (Gb)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Van Reybrouck E.
15
C5
O Dee (Gb)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Dejaeger P.
11
C8
Place Pasdeloup
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
8.9
C9
Poesie Divine
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
8.8
C8
Pont De Bercy
Jockey : Balcaen Sep. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen Mme N.
21
C7
Proud Rebel (Ire)
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Luyckx Y.
10
C5
Quiet Word
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Van Den Troost T.
7.3
C5
Rosa (Ire)
Jockey : Bogaerts Mme J. •
Entraineur : Hoste Mlle K.
56
C5
Sagehope
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Floryn A.
16
C7
Saraminda
Jockey : Balcaen Sep. •
Entraineur : Ottevaere S.
53
C5
Sea Ess Seas (Ire)
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
47
C9
Seventh Seal
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Wolters C.j.m.
8.3
C9
Sola Scriptura (Ire)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
4.4
C6
Some Nights
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : De Vlaminck T.
26
C6
Sri La Frime
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Floryn A.
7.5
C9
Stay On
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : Verheye G.
29
C7
Sweet City
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : De Vlaminck T.
9.1
C5
The Gates Of Dawn
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Van Den Troost T.
13
C5
Tutti
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Beetens W.
23
C8
Vocal Music (Ire)
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : De Vlaminck T.
7.8
C7
Wellitas (Ger)
Jockey : Duthye Mir. •
Entraineur : Van Reybrouck E.
35
C7
What Secret (Ire)
Jockey : De Blende Mme L. •
Entraineur : Lantsoght N.
31
C6
Wilsons Ruby (Ire)
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Bracke Mme V.
18
C7
Wiseiten
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Hermans A.
5.1
C7
Xarco (Ire)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse Mlle K.
8.1
C7
Yawp
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Devos T.
52
C9
Youm's Flower (Bel)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Maes B.
8.8
J'ai déjà un compte.