Les partants PMU du 03/04/2023
Cote
- Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
- Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • FEURS – 11:20
- Réunion 4 • REIMS – 15:57
- Réunion 5 • GB-NEWCASTLE – 18:00
- Réunion 6 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 18:20
C3
Al Farabi
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2.6
C2
Allee Fortunee (Ire)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
7
C5
Almacado Gree
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
4.8
C5
Always Welcome
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
3.3
C1
Ashiktash
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
18
C2
Atakama
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
3.9
C6
Ayguemorte
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Guerin Pl.
31
C7
Baileys Eminence
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
12
C6
Baylagan
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
9.9
C6
Bech River (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Gonzalez (S) M.
17
C1
Blackbirdfly (Ity)
Jockey : Marie Benj. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
77
C6
Blood Chope
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
6.4
C7
Blues Bird
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Lantsoght N.
118
C5
Bukhara (Ger)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Woehler A.
41
C1
Carlton Choice (Ire)
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
19
C3
Cawdor (Gb)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
3.1
C8
Cera
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
6
C2
Chanel Gold
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
7
C3
Chicago
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
30
C6
Cleostorm
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Luyckx Y.
56
C6
Cole Chop
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
37
C1
Come Say Hi
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
28
C3
Crackissime
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
9.6
C8
Crisalsa
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
45
C1
Dantes (Ger)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
12
C5
Diamantis (Ger)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
13
C5
Diva Donna
Jockey : Moutard Jer. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
62
C8
Domagnano (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
27
C7
Drogo
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Dissaux Mlle V.
33
C2
Edmera (Ire)
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
5.6
C2
Elzada
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Endaltsev I.
18
C1
Exciting
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
6
C5
Flyingbeauty
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
8.2
C7
Fuchsia (Gb)
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Schepens A.
8.1
C8
Fullstrip
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
27
C1
Galord
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
3.7
C6
Giantissime
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
10
C7
Glicourt
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
12
C6
Glory White
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Dissaux Mlle V.
27
C5
Golden Call
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
5.3
C4
Golden Desert
Jockey : Pelicier Jul. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
19
C1
Goldino Bello
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
12
C6
Good Friend
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Lanslots Mme S.
13
C7
Gorl Pit
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Belvisi Fx.
40
C6
Got Frost
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Le Stang Xl.
9.7
C6
Grisbi (Gb)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Mohamed B.
9
C4
Hialeah
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
6.3
C5
Homo Deus
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
30
C6
Hot Summer
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
6.2
C8
Instantane
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
52
C8
Jack Of Trades (Ire)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : De Wulf Mme D.
31
C8
Joao
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Luyckx Y.
75
C1
Jordan Baker
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
101
C4
Kaleobayane
Jockey : Marie Benj. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
38
C4
Kanelle Bere
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
16
C6
Kavakney (Bel)
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Plasschaert Jm.
23
C6
Kenor
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
55
C4
Kenza Bere
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
6.9
C7
Kilfrush Memories
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
5.2
C8
King Hartwood
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Dissaux Mlle V.
10
C7
Koutsounakos (Gb)
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Lanslots Mme S.
38
C8
Larno
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Goudot B.
6.7
C8
Light Wakeup (Gb)
Jockey : Marie Benj. •
Entraineur : Boujardine H.
8.8
C8
Lovely Angel
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
9.2
C1
Lupo Nero
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
12
C2
Marcia's Return (Bel)
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Lantsoght N.
50
C6
Mearas Style
Jockey : Le Gland Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
27
C8
Mi C'infilo
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
15
C7
Mister Applebee (Ger)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
6
C8
Mister Charlie
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Alloncle F.
15
C5
Mormona
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
8.6
C1
Morsan (Ire)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
26
C4
Musicana
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
10
C1
Norwegian Sir
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
12
C4
October Chope
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
17
C6
Parisian Belle
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
23
C8
Raggio Bianco
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
21
C1
Roberto Mount (Gb)
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
35
C8
Rose In Bloom
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
30
C8
Rosieres
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
21
C4
Rue Galliera
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
44
C8
Scarface
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
9.2
C1
Scottish Anthem (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
7.3
C1
Simons King (Ire)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
58
C6
Skade
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Lecrivain C.
14
C7
Snooze Button (Ire)
Jockey : Meury G. •
Entraineur : Lannoo S.
68
C3
Stressfree
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
4.2
C4
Sublime Attraction (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
4.2
C7
Tallinski (Ire)
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Lanslots Mme S.
24
C7
Taramana
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Doleuze G.
19
C7
Tertius
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
2.9
C2
Tropeira
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
14
C1
Ugotthelook (Ire)
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
19
C2
Victory Over Life (Ire)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Lenglart Mlle L.
60
C4
Vivaiberica
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
3.5
C8
Welcome Moon
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Coirre Mlle S.
37
C2
Wild Pansy (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
3.3
C3
Wild West
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
11
C5
Willamette Valley (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
10
C3
Win Un Max
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
47
C4
Zelina
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
20
C1
All Talk N No Do (Ire)
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Gernreich Mme K.
5.7
C2
Amasova (Usa)
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Knuiman W.
2.5
C1
Biella
Jockey : Frankenne Mme Mau. •
Entraineur : Meo Enzo
44
C2
Blessed (Hol)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Bv Van Den T
49
C4
Blue Tango (Ger)
Jockey : Marien J. •
Entraineur : Jacobs Felice
5.5
C3
Born To Be Alive
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Gratz Fabienne
1.9
C4
Burning Sun (Ire)
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
6
C4
Cloud Eight (Ire)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Jacobs Felice
6.4
C3
Danarosa (Ire)
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Gernay Gaelle
9
C4
Family Smile (Ire)
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Roels Rudy
30
C3
Faulkwood (Gb)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Bouckaert Mar
26
C4
Feroe D'illiat
Jockey : Gast Mme M. •
Entraineur : Goritz Jochen
26
C1
First Conde
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Delobelle Sofi
6.7
C3
Glos
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Gratz Fabienne
4.8
C4
Greybychoice (Ire)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse Ka
8.5
C4
Imperial Eight (Ire)
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Vandeputte El
38
C4
Juanita (Gb)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Smith J.h.
3.7
C3
La Mirande
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delariviere Bert
14
C2
Little Sam (Ger)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Maurer Frank
15
C3
Magic Spirit (Ger)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Maurer Frank
56
C2
Manzano
Jockey : Dieteren Mme L. •
Entraineur : Floryn Angelo
3.7
C2
Ni Chaud Ni Froid
Jockey : Dehens Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Vandeputte El
18
C3
Orthos
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Bruggemann
11
C1
Plasnes (Gb)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Jacobs Felice
2.4
C4
Poet's Realm (Gb)
Jockey : Bruggemann Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bruggemann
36
C3
Push The Button (Hol)
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : Verheij Erik
16
C1
Red Master
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Moons Nicole
30
C2
Regal World (Gb)
Jockey : Dieltjens Mme K. •
Entraineur : Verheyen Mme
7
C1
Reinardo
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : Lannoo Luc
42
C4
Robert (Spa)
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Verschueren
7
C3
Saint Moritz
Jockey : Santangelo C. •
Entraineur : Van Dijck Dennis
65
C2
Saracen Star (Gb)
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Delobelle Sofi
6.8
C1
Sosoft
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Verheij Erik
5.4
C1
Srilike
Jockey : Santangelo C. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
43
C4
Streaming (Ger)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Van Der Meul
38
C2
Sweet City
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : De Vlaminck T
24
C1
Sweet Sugar Brown (Bel)
Jockey : Akari •
Entraineur : Jacobs Felice
22
C3
Tutti
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Beetens Carlo
16
C2
Val De Grace
Jockey : Ottevaere J. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse Ka
53
C2
Varon (Ger)
Jockey : Santangelo C. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
26
C1
Vive La Danse (Gb)
Jockey : Dieltjens Mme K. •
Entraineur : Verheyen Mme
8.3
C8
Dexter Blue
Jockey : Bonnefoy A. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy A.
102
C8
Erwinn De Beaum
Jockey : Cormy Mick. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
165
C1
Falco Da Vinci
Jockey : Lapray D. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy M.
87
C8
Fangio Madrik
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
26
C1
Fangio Magic
Jockey : Gobet Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Raffestin G.
101
C8
Felicitations
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
17
C8
Fidji Smiling
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
49
C8
Fiorano Poterie
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Lamaziere L.
62
C8
Fleuve Du Sablier
Jockey : Thomas B. •
Entraineur : Thomas B.
98
C1
Flirtini
Jockey : Blanchetiere Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
1.6
C8
Gadsem
Jockey : Laudren L. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
9.8
C5
Gamin Montaval
Jockey : Bonnefoy A. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy A.
102
C1
Gaston De Sauzette
Jockey : Callier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
11
C1
Gaston Gaillard
Jockey : Lacoma M. •
Entraineur : Debue R.
36
C8
General D'amour
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Beausse J.j.
27
C8
Get Up De Vauville
Jockey : Huguet G. R. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
116
C8
Gios Dairpet
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Q. •
Entraineur : Dorison V.
34
C1
Gloria D'ave
Jockey : Huguet Mme C. •
Entraineur : Beausse J.j.
53
C1
Go The Best
Jockey : Mme Boudier-Cormy V. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
4.3
C1
Gomorro
Jockey : Nakache G. •
Entraineur : Nakache G.
12
C1
Gorazon
Jockey : Gaudin A. •
Entraineur : Dell'aquila S.
8.1
C8
Gosse D'urzy
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
39
C5
Graceful Turgot
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
109
C8
Gringo Du Noyer
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Verriere L.
11
C5
Groove De Syva
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
16
C5
Hadorable Mec
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
2.3
C4
Hagneta
Jockey : Peltier F. J. •
Entraineur : Peltier F.j.
8.3
C8
Haka
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
4.7
C8
Hakim Des Champs
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
88
C4
Half Tege
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
5.6
C5
Hani Bird
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
8.7
C5
Harkansas De L'oze
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Gaudin J.m.
18
C5
Hartur De L'ante
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Beausse J.j.
25
C4
Haskido Thisacle
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Busset Th.
15
C4
Hawai Turgot
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Q. •
Entraineur : Nique R.
12
C5
Heaven D'ecajeul
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
3.4
C5
Heaven Destin
Jockey : Maillard J. X. •
Entraineur : Maillard J.x.
130
C4
Henriot Maza
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
2.5
C4
Hepona D'un Jour
Jockey : Gauvin F. •
Entraineur : Nakache F.
14
C5
Hermes Scott
Jockey : Merle O. •
Entraineur : Merle O.
40
C4
Hermione D'argent
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Beausse J.j.
45
C8
Hold Of Comtal
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
1.9
C5
Hold Up Messi
Jockey : Le Bris Y. •
Entraineur : Le Bris Y.
138
C5
Holyfield Sport
Jockey : Gauvin M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin M.
15
C5
Hooligan One
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Q. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
13
C4
Hope Coglais
Jockey : Lemoine Th. •
Entraineur : Lemoine T.
7.7
C4
Hudson Loulou
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Gauvin M.
8.3
C7
Ibiza Math
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Busset Th.
37
C7
Icehouse
Jockey : Lerenard A. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
121
C7
Ideal D'urzy
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
12
C7
Ikarus Fligny
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Busset M.
28
C7
Ilis Du Vallon
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
19
C7
Iloumax
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
5.7
C7
Imperious Charm
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
4.7
C7
In Love Metis
Jockey : Asselie J. •
Entraineur : Asselie J.
7
C7
Indice De Malouy
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Dujmic M.
83
C7
Indice Des Brouets
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
9.1
C7
Instinct D'authise
Jockey : Laudren L. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
11
C7
Ipsilon Atout
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
10
C7
Isis De Pouline
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Verriere J.l.
56
C7
Ivarun
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
11
C7
Ivory Pat
Jockey : Bonet J. B. •
Entraineur : Bonet J.b.
46
C7
Izzia Highland
Jockey : Lerenard L. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
76
C2
J'y Crois
Jockey : Callier Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
6.9
C6
Jack Oaks
Jockey : Vidal G. •
Entraineur : Vidal G.
132
C2
Jackie Is Back
Jockey : Thonnerieux R. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
13
C6
Jade Major
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Jamard D.
98
C6
Jaeger Man
Jockey : Cuoq J. •
Entraineur : Cuoq J.
8.5
C6
Jamiroquai
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
12
C6
Jedi Des Brouets
Jockey : Fournigault G. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
17
C6
Jenjoy Maybe
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
114
C6
Jessie Du Hautvent
Jockey : Thomas B. •
Entraineur : Thomas B.
38
C2
Jet D'arjeanc
Jockey : Mathias-Maisonnette Mme Tam. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
4.2
C6
Jeu Mystic
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
50
C2
Jibele De Boijaret
Jockey : Heymans Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin M.
30
C2
Jilou Du Radon
Jockey : Salamani Mme Cél. •
Entraineur : Debue R.
12
C6
Jiscard
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
2.1
C2
Jo Way De Nappes
Jockey : Laffay M. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
45
C6
Job Des Louanges
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Flirden Ch.
18
C6
Joconde De Colmine
Jockey : Bovay M. A. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
6.7
C2
Jolie Jecotte
Jockey : Placier O. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
26
C2
Jooster Le Fol
Jockey : Vlaemynck Debost Tom •
Entraineur : Gaudin J.m.
11
C2
Joyau De Soyora
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Ben. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
3.5
C6
Joyaux Des Iles
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Blanc P.
72
C2
Joyce Loulou
Jockey : Cortial Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
65
C6
Juliana Du Loisir
Jockey : Despres Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Despres Mlle N.
32
C6
Jumbo Des Pres
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
7
C2
Just Sixty One
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
5.9
C3
Kabotine
Jockey : Cuoq J. •
Entraineur : Cuoq J.
36
C3
Kalie Wood
Jockey : Dubois J. Pie. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
2.6
C3
Kastille
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
6
C3
Katia De Romaz
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Chourre B.
3.4
C3
Kelina Supreme
Jockey : Cormy Mick. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
9.7
C3
Kelly Du Lyonnais
Jockey : Raffestin G. •
Entraineur : Raffestin G.
22
C3
Kiara Tit
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Lamaziere L.
52
C3
Kind Of You
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
8
C3
Kissa Du Vivier
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
71
C3
Koquine Marboula
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Verriere J.l.
81
C8
Eclair Des Pres
Jockey : Rivenet L. •
Entraineur : Rivenet L.
81
C4
Eloanne
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
102
C4
Emeraude D'yvel
Jockey : Lelievre J. B. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
124
C3
Fakir Gema
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
9.4
C3
Fee Danover
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
82
C8
Feerie Des Brouets
Jockey : Daulier A. •
Entraineur : Daulier A.
104
C4
Felina De Joyere
Jockey : Hubert A. •
Entraineur : Hubert A.
35
C3
Fenix Du Rabutin
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Collaud Th.
101
C4
Feuille D'erable
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
9.7
C4
First Lady Carjac
Jockey : Jublot L. •
Entraineur : Jublot L.
91
C8
Flashback Syga
Jockey : Dales S. •
Entraineur : Dales S.
101
C4
Fleche Du Cedre
Jockey : Thomain Cl. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
19
C4
Flora Scotia
Jockey : Chavatte A. A. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
9
C4
Flore Merite
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
15
C3
For Daddy
Jockey : Lelievre J. B. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
121
C3
Frou Frou
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
11
C8
Galbane Montaval
Jockey : Robin F. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
45
C8
Galway Danica
Jockey : Van Den Bergh E. •
Entraineur : Van Den Bergh E.
19
C8
Gamin Marandais
Jockey : Forest P. •
Entraineur : Ujkaj P.
14
C8
Gamine Des Landes
Jockey : Rasmussen Mme Ann K. •
Entraineur : Wissocq A.
17
C4
Gazelle Du Bourg
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
7.5
C8
Ginko De La Vallee
Jockey : Mahieu Dan. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere F.
3.6
C4
Gipsy De Chamant
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
46
C4
Gipsy Du Ried
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
2
C4
Girl Petteviniere
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
7.9
C8
Gladova
Jockey : Laboutique S. •
Entraineur : Raimond C.
2.7
C8
Godwin Djoc
Jockey : Courcelles R. •
Entraineur : Courcelles R.
39
C3
Gold Du Metz
Jockey : Norberg Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Norberg Mlle M.
27
C4
Grace Des Rioults
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Garandeau A.
101
C8
Grace Du Kastel
Jockey : Theron R. •
Entraineur : Theron R.
81
C8
Grace Sly
Jockey : Eoche D. •
Entraineur : Bescher J.
16
C4
Gunica De Cahot
Jockey : Herbeau E. •
Entraineur : Nicole Ch.
56
C3
Guylain De Mai
Jockey : Jean P. Ch. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
145
C3
Haria Du Bellay
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
3
C8
Haribelle Danover
Jockey : Goetz P. E. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
5
C3
Hasard D'erable
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
4.6
C8
Heureux De Vouede
Jockey : Lhomme R. •
Entraineur : Lhomme R.
108
C8
Hilton Berry
Jockey : Desoubeaux T. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
77
C3
Houston De Joudes
Jockey : Laurent A. •
Entraineur : Laurent A.
2.7
C7
I Am Majyc
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
3.6
C7
I Love Machine
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
11
C7
Idee Divine
Jockey : Poisson F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
91
C5
Idee Meloc
Jockey : Bizoux Lor. •
Entraineur : Bizoux O.
12
C7
Idole De Calendes
Jockey : Mlle Lepage A. •
Entraineur : Nicole Ch.
39
C5
Igana D'alb
Jockey : Thurmes T. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
13
C7
Igor De Neuville
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Garandeau A.
19
C7
Imitch Du Moulin
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere F.
86
C5
In Love Ringeat
Jockey : Loncke Thi. R. •
Entraineur : Loncke T.
87
C5
Indiana De La Noe
Jockey : Beasse P. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
7.6
C5
Ines De Cahot
Jockey : Chabrun C. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
44
C5
Ines De Gladjess
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Bedel C.
3.9
C5
Intuition Jiel
Jockey : Becquet N. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
47
C5
Intuition Soyer
Jockey : Lelievre J. B. •
Entraineur : Randon A.
2.2
C5
Iroise Jisce
Jockey : Fouineau L. •
Entraineur : Robert J.
69
C5
Isis Bleue
Jockey : Tabesse F. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
8.2
C2
J'aime Baraka
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Rotger Serra J.c.
11
C2
Jaballa
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Delamarre N.
4.6
C7
Jacadi De Ranchval
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Devenne E.
97
C2
Jackie D'hertals
Jockey : Roelens Luc •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
18
C7
Jackpot De Line
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere F.
31
C1
Jag Elegance
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Van Hauwermeiren F.
71
C1
Jaggers
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Crebas B.j.
5.8
C7
Jaika Nesloise
Jockey : Saussaye V. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre G.
41
C2
Jalaya Des Brouets
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
107
C1
Jalendra
Jockey : Lelievre J. B. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
95
C2
Jalika Roussetiere
Jockey : Hubert A. •
Entraineur : Hubert A.
49
C2
Jalna Du Buisson
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
3.8
C1
Japloo De Cambri
Jockey : Blachet B. •
Entraineur : Blachet B.
79
C1
Jappeloup Carnois
Jockey : Lamy R. •
Entraineur : De Bruycker W.
15
C1
Jarode Paulois
Jockey : Rotger Serra J.c. •
Entraineur : Rotger Serra J.c.
146
C2
Java Marandaise
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Delamarre N.
40
C1
Jazz Jisce
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
15
C1
Jeanbat Danover
Jockey : Jean P. Ch. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
27
C2
Jesamina De Lou
Jockey : Duperche A. •
Entraineur : Duperche A.
100
C1
Jim Du Pommereux
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
17
C1
Jivago Du Chatelet
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Gaillard F.
104
C1
Jobi Saint Jo
Jockey : Bescher J. •
Entraineur : Bescher J.
13
C7
Jolie Indienne
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
2.3
C7
Jott Du Bocage
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
6.4
C7
Judicy De Vive
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bescher J.
13
C2
Julie Du Perche
Jockey : Szirmay E. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
67
C1
Julius Berry
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
1.9
C1
Juno Day
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Crebas B.j.
8.3
C2
Jupanquie Tonique
Jockey : Chavatte A. A. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
2.1
C1
Just Be Good
Jockey : Bizoux Lor. •
Entraineur : Bizoux O.
66
C2
Just Cality
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
52
C6
Kalamity D'erable
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
6.9
C6
Kara D'or
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Dupuis M.
3.7
C6
Karaibe De Tillard
Jockey : Barassin Thi. •
Entraineur : Barassin L.
53
C6
Karmen De Montceau
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
6.1
C6
Keatana Du Metz
Jockey : Delbecq C. •
Entraineur : Robert J.
78
C6
Kelle Eau
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
2.1
C6
Khalifa Ceke
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
55
C6
Kosy D'eronville
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
11
C1
Alhabor (Gb)
Jockey : Sullivan J. P. •
Entraineur : Mrs R Carr
26
C3
Biplane (Usa)
Jockey : Hanagan Pau. •
Entraineur : J S Wainwright
4.3
C1
Bright Dawn (Ire)
Jockey : Mcmanoman F. •
Entraineur : B Rothwell
90
C1
Broctune Red (Gb)
Jockey : Brookes Aid. •
Entraineur : G Boanas
16
C4
Camusdarach (Ire)
Jockey : Hart J. •
Entraineur : Charlie Johnston
1.8
C2
Captain Potter (Gb)
Jockey : Fanning J. •
Entraineur : Charlie Johnston
5.2
C2
Double Oban (Gb)
Jockey : Curtis Ben A. •
Entraineur : Palmer H.
3.8
C4
Duke Of Wybourne (Ire)
Jockey : Jary Ale. •
Entraineur : N Tinkler
6.3
C4
Eagle Prince (Ire)
Jockey : Russell H. •
Entraineur : Ellison B.
4.3
C2
Elshaameq (Gb)
Jockey : Nolan Dav. •
Entraineur : K Frost
C3
Engles Rock (Ire)
Jockey : Orr Osi. •
Entraineur : Miss Lucinda V Russell
8
C1
Fifty Sent (Gb)
Jockey : Beasley C. •
Entraineur : M Dods
16
C1
Havana Party (Gb)
Jockey : Sexton Rya. •
Entraineur : Jardine I.
10
C1
Heatherdown Hero (Gb)
Jockey : Hanagan Pau. •
Entraineur : Menzies Mme R.
9
C1
Her Way (Gb)
Jockey : Scott R. •
Entraineur : Gemma Tutty
28
C4
Inny Lad (Ire)
Jockey : O'neill K. •
Entraineur : Alice Haynes
15
C2
Ironopolis (Ire)
Jockey : Mcdonald P. •
Entraineur : Menzies Mme R.
4.3
C1
Isle Of Wolves (Gb)
Jockey : Curtis Ben A. •
Entraineur : H Bethell
4.8
C3
Karatayka (Ire)
Jockey : Beasley C. •
Entraineur : Alex French
5.6
C4
Menalippe (Ire)
Jockey : Muscutt D. •
Entraineur : J Ferguson
5.6
C1
Oriental Lilly (Gb)
Jockey : Hardie C. •
Entraineur : J S Goldie
44
C2
Roman Blaze (Gb)
Jockey : Muir Mlle P. •
Entraineur : J Bedi
25
C3
Strangerontheshore (Gb)
Jockey : Scott R. •
Entraineur : N Tinkler
8
C1
Trailblazer (Gb)
Jockey : Hart J. •
Entraineur : A Nicol
4.9
C3
Victoria Falls (Ire)
Jockey : Curtis Ben A. •
Entraineur : Palmer H.
3
C2
Wadacre Gomez (Gb)
Jockey : Norton Fra. •
Entraineur : Charlie Johnston
2.5
C3
Wadacre Grace (Gb)
Jockey : Norton Fra. •
Entraineur : Charlie Johnston
5.1
C1
Western Beat (Ire)
Jockey : Mason Mme Joa. •
Entraineur : M & D Easterby
2.9
C2
Whisky Wolf (Gb)
Jockey : Allan D. •
Entraineur : T D Easterby
16
C4
Energie Merite
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Audebert E.
7.2
C4
Eros Du Brisse
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Thorel D.
72
C4
Falcon Jet
Jockey : Tamsin P. •
Entraineur : Tamsin P.
12
C4
Fax Madrik
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
100
C4
Flower Etoilee
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Verva G.
43
C4
Fly Des Andiers
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
121
C4
Fribourg
Jockey : Lefevre D. •
Entraineur : Hojka B.
136
C4
Frise Pont Vautier
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
C4
Furioso Fligny
Jockey : De Jesus Est. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
8
C4
Gemini Jiel
Jockey : Bertrand D. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
100
C4
Ginkgo Thelois
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
7.4
C4
Gloria D'obret
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Trible P. E.
8.4
C4
Glouglou D'emi
Jockey : Travers J. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
7.5
C4
Glycine D'erpion
Jockey : Duvaldestin C. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
7.7
C4
Guepard De Tillard
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
4
J'ai déjà un compte.