Les course de la réunion 5 15/01/2022 à CHL-CHILE
19:15
R5 C1
Prix Maporal
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
9007 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
19:15
Conditions :
machos 3 anos
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Temaukel (Chl)
(21) 6p 4p 5p 6p 3p 3p 6p 4p
ALVARADO D. - 57
k - M4 - BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A.
- Cde 1 - Oeil
(21) 6p 4p 5p 6p 3p 3p 6p 4p
Gains : 0 €
2
Kikashi (Chl)
(21) 1p 1p 1p
GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. - 57
k - M4 - URBINA H. C.
- Cde 2
(21) 1p 1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
3
Patitas De Oro (Chl)
4p (21) 0p 3p 6p 2p 0p 6p 2p 1p 3p 6p 5p
LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. - 57
k - M4 - RICARDO YANEZ D.
- Cde 3
4p (21) 0p 3p 6p 2p 0p 6p 2p 1p 3p 6p 5p
Gains : 0 €
4
Encanto Veloz (Chl)
(21) 2p 2p 2p 3p 1p 2p 3p 0p 7p 3p 5p 4p
MEDINA Ja. - 57
k - M4 - BAEZA JARPA J. P.
- Cde 4 - Oeil
(21) 2p 2p 2p 3p 1p 2p 3p 0p 7p 3p 5p 4p
Gains : 0 €
5
Manases (Chl)
(21) 5p 6p 4p 0p 1p 4p 6p 8p 7p
SAEZ SANHUEZA Edm. G. - 57
k - M4 - SILVA SANTIBANEZ J. C.
- Cde 5
(21) 5p 6p 4p 0p 1p 4p 6p 8p 7p
Gains : 0 €
6
Dubai Market (Chl)
3p (21) 1p 3p 3p 2p 4p 5p 2p 4p 1p 3p 0p
HERNANDEZ Jor. - 57
k - M4 - RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO J. P.
- Cde 6 - Oeil
3p (21) 1p 3p 3p 2p 4p 5p 2p 4p 1p 3p 0p
Gains : 0 €
7
Wild Dabbler (Chl)
(21) 2p 4p 2p 9p 0p 0p 7p 1p
CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. - 57
k - M4 - CRISTIAN MENESES S.
- Cde 7 - Oeil
(21) 2p 4p 2p 9p 0p 0p 7p 1p
Gains : 0 €
8
El Bacan (Chl)
(21) 6p 0p 0p 8p 3p 7p 1p 1p 2p 7p 5p 8p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 57
k - M4 - URBINA H. L.
- Cde 8
(21) 6p 0p 0p 8p 3p 7p 1p 1p 2p 7p 5p 8p
Gains : 0 €
9
Shallow (Chl)
(21) 3p 4p 1p 4p 8p 1p
DORES CABRERA Rod. S. - 57
k - M4 - SILVA SANTIBANEZ J. C.
- Cde 9
(21) 3p 4p 1p 4p 8p 1p
Gains : 0 €
10
Ned Gowan (Chl)
(21) 1p 6p 2p 1p
ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. - 57
k - M4 - CRISTIÃIN URBINA R.
- Cde 10
(21) 1p 6p 2p 1p
Gains : 0 €
19:45
R5 C2
Prix Desden
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
5159 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
19:45
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
El Pumbi (Chl)
(21) 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 4p 1p 0p 6p 0p 0p 9p
SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. - 55
k - H5 - APABLAZA G. M. A.
- Cde 1
(21) 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 4p 1p 0p 6p 0p 0p 9p
Gains : 0 €
2
Jump Winner (Chl)
2p (21) 8p 0p 8p 0p 2p 5p 0p 6p 0p 2p 1p
SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. - 56
k - F5 - GUILLERMO SANCHEZ L.
- Cde 2
2p (21) 8p 0p 8p 0p 2p 5p 0p 6p 0p 2p 1p
Gains : 0 €
3
Tong Po (Chl)
(21) 0p 1p 7p 0p 0p 7p 9p 0p 8p 0p 8p
ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. - 56
k - M6 - FRANCISCO ABARCA P.
- Cde 3
(21) 0p 1p 7p 0p 0p 7p 9p 0p 8p 0p 8p
Gains : 0 €
4
Golden Lava (Chl)
(21) 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
SOTO CASTRO F. - 56
k - F4 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 4
(21) 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
5
Miyarai (Chl)
(21) 0p 8p 0p 0p 4p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. - 56
k - F6 - GUILLERMO SANCHEZ L.
- Cde 5
(21) 0p 8p 0p 0p 4p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
6
Brave Horse (Chl)
5p (21) 4p 4p 2p 6p 6p 8p 6p 7p 0p 1p 7p
AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. - 56
k - M6 - COVARRUBIAS M.
- Cde 6 - Oeil
5p (21) 4p 4p 2p 6p 6p 8p 6p 7p 0p 1p 7p
Gains : 0 €
7
Really Boman (Chl)
3p (21) 8p 7p 0p 3p 8p 4p 4p 3p 0p 4p 1p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 55
k - M5 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 7
3p (21) 8p 7p 0p 3p 8p 4p 4p 3p 0p 4p 1p
Gains : 0 €
8
Gamorra (Chl)
(21) 0p 7p 0p 5p 0p 8p 1p 5p 0p 7p
ALVARADO D. - 56
k - F4 - ROBLES O. J. E.
- Cde 8 - Oeil
(21) 0p 7p 0p 5p 0p 8p 1p 5p 0p 7p
Gains : 0 €
9
Andre Tor (Chl)
(21) 8p 5p 5p 9p 2p 4p 3p 0p 6p 6p 0p
PIMENTEL Jes. - 55
k - M5 - MICHEA F. I.
- Cde 9
(21) 8p 5p 5p 9p 2p 4p 3p 0p 6p 6p 0p
Gains : 0 €
10
Rosa La Vasca (Chl)
(21) 0p 1p 2p 4p 3p 2p 2p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p
AEDO MME A. - 56
k - F4 - BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
- Cde 10
(21) 0p 1p 2p 4p 3p 2p 2p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
11
Thotho (Chl)
(21) 0p 0p 4p 4p 6p 0p 1p 6p 4p 8p 7p
TORO NARANJO Jes. A. - 56
k - M6 - COVARRUBIAS M.
- Cde 11 - Oeil
(21) 0p 0p 4p 4p 6p 0p 1p 6p 4p 8p 7p
Gains : 0 €
12
Hazan (Chl)
7p (21) 4p 6p 6p 0p 9p 9p 1p 5p 5p 0p 1p
JORQUERA AHUMADA Cla. - 56
k - M8 - MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
- Cde 12
7p (21) 4p 6p 6p 0p 9p 9p 1p 5p 5p 0p 1p
Gains : 0 €
13
Mileo (Chl)
(21) 0p 5p 3p 2p 5p 5p 7p 5p 2p 2p 7p 6p
MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. - 55
k - M10 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 13
(21) 0p 5p 3p 2p 5p 5p 7p 5p 2p 2p 7p 6p
Gains : 0 €
14
Almuk (Chl)
(21) 8p 3p 4p 4p 0p 6p 2p 7p 1p 5p 6p 7p
ILLESCA LILLO Nic. E. - 56
k - M5 - FRANCISCO ABARCA P.
- Cde 14
(21) 8p 3p 4p 4p 0p 6p 2p 7p 1p 5p 6p 7p
Gains : 0 €
15
Kebira (Chl)
4p (21) 4p 3p 6p 6p 0p 3p 9p 1p 5p 4p 3p
VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. - 56
k - F5 - ANGEL JAQUE S.
- Cde 15
4p (21) 4p 3p 6p 6p 0p 3p 9p 1p 5p 4p 3p
Gains : 0 €
20:15
R5 C3
Prix Destello Del Cielo
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
7947 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1900m
Départ prévu :
20:15
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Y Yo (Chl)
(21) 2p 6p 4p 3p 3p 0p 1p 5p 0p 0p 4p 8p
AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. - 51
k - M6 - ROBLES O. J. E.
- Cde 1
(21) 2p 6p 4p 3p 3p 0p 1p 5p 0p 0p 4p 8p
Gains : 0 €
2
Graco (Chl)
(21) 7p 4p 0p 9p 0p 7p 0p 3p 0p 7p 5p 7p
SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. - 54
k - M5 - GUILLERMO MUñOZ A.
- Cde 2
(21) 7p 4p 0p 9p 0p 7p 0p 3p 0p 7p 5p 7p
Gains : 0 €
3
Paisantino (Chl)
(21) 4p 1p 7p 4p 4p 3p 5p 7p 4p
ZUNIGA Jor. - 53
k - M4 - CRISTIÃIN URBINA R.
- Cde 3 - Oeil
(21) 4p 1p 7p 4p 4p 3p 5p 7p 4p
Gains : 0 €
4
Juvencio (Chl)
5p (21) 4p 4p 0p 8p 3p 1p 0p 6p 9p 0p 0p
SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. - 57
k - M8 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 4
5p (21) 4p 4p 0p 8p 3p 1p 0p 6p 9p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
5
Gran Pepe (Chl)
(21) 4p 1p 2p 2p 6p 2p 2p 0p 0p
VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. - 53
k - M4 - HUDO HERNÃIN TORO O.
- Cde 5
(21) 4p 1p 2p 2p 6p 2p 2p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
6
Por Decreto (Chl)
6p (21) 0p 4p 6p 6p 0p 9p 7p 0p 0p 5p 0p
CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. - 59
k - M7 - CONTRERAS A. D.
- Cde 6
6p (21) 0p 4p 6p 6p 0p 9p 7p 0p 0p 5p 0p
Gains : 0 €
7
Patmaho (Chl)
(21) 6p 7p 7p 1p 2p
OCHOA OLMOS H. A. - 50
k - M4 - INDA MONTANO S.
- Cde 7 - Oeil
(21) 6p 7p 7p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
8
Bronstreet (Usa)
(21) 3p 1p 1p 9p 3p 2p 0p 0p 0p 9p 9p 4p
HERNANDEZ Jor. - 58
k - M6 - BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
- Cde 8
(21) 3p 1p 1p 9p 3p 2p 0p 0p 0p 9p 9p 4p
Gains : 0 €
9
Super Tango (Arg)
(21) 1p 6p 6p
RAMIREZ Nic. - 53
k - M4 - URENDA PASTENE X.
- Cde 9
(21) 1p 6p 6p
Gains : 0 €
10
Leblanc (Chl)
(21) 9p 9p 3p 8p 1p 4p
MEDINA Ja. - 53
k - M4 - BAEZA JARPA J. P.
- Cde 10
(21) 9p 9p 3p 8p 1p 4p
Gains : 0 €
11
Lombardy (Chl)
4p (21) 2p 7p 2p 6p 0p 6p 0p 6p 1p 2p 8p
RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. - 53
k - M4 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 11
4p (21) 2p 7p 2p 6p 0p 6p 0p 6p 1p 2p 8p
Gains : 0 €
12
Sir Constitution (Chl)
(21) 1p 4p 7p 3p 7p 1p 3p 6p 2p
AROS Gus. A. - 56
k - H4 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 12
(21) 1p 4p 7p 3p 7p 1p 3p 6p 2p
Gains : 0 €
13
Bribon Del Monte (Chl)
2p (21) 3p 4p 1p 2p 6p 5p 0p 8p 1p 4p 5p
PAREDES RUIZ Jos. - 50
k - M5 - SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
- Cde 13
2p (21) 3p 4p 1p 2p 6p 5p 0p 8p 1p 4p 5p
Gains : 0 €
14
Esterios (Chl)
(21) 2p 3p 2p 3p 5p 1p 3p 5p 2p 2p 2p 6p
LEON Ber. - 59
k - M5 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 14
(21) 2p 3p 2p 3p 5p 1p 3p 5p 2p 2p 2p 6p
Gains : 0 €
15
Pa Esto Soy Bueno (Chl)
(21) 5p 2p 4p 2p 6p 4p 3p 2p 6p 6p 1p 9p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 54
k - M5 - MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
- Cde 15
(21) 5p 2p 4p 2p 6p 4p 3p 2p 6p 6p 1p 9p
Gains : 0 €
20:45
R5 C4
Prix Dormilon
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
4703 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
20:45
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Wonder Piece (Chl)
(21) 7p 2p 0p 9p 0p 0p 6p 0p 5p 8p 6p 3p
VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. - 55
k - F6 - MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
- Cde 1
(21) 7p 2p 0p 9p 0p 0p 6p 0p 5p 8p 6p 3p
Gains : 0 €
2
Turbo Mao (Chl)
5p (21) 3p 5p 5p 1p 7p 0p 0p 0p 4p 8p 0p
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. - 56
k - M6 - CESAR CANCINO B.
- Cde 2
5p (21) 3p 5p 5p 1p 7p 0p 0p 0p 4p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
3
Infanta Ailama (Chl)
(21) 0p 8p 0p 5p 0p 1p 8p 7p 7p 0p 7p
GONZALEZ Fel. A. - 55
k - F4 - JOSE BRAVO M.
- Cde 3
(21) 0p 8p 0p 5p 0p 1p 8p 7p 7p 0p 7p
Gains : 0 €
4
Qing (Chl)
5p 5p (21) 0p 7p 0p 0p 1p 3p 2p 4p 8p 9p
DORES CABRERA Rod. S. - 56
k - F6 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 4
5p 5p (21) 0p 7p 0p 0p 1p 3p 2p 4p 8p 9p
Gains : 0 €
5
Bandera Tricolor (Chl)
(21) 4p 8p 7p 0p 8p 0p 4p 2p 9p 9p 4p 5p
CORDERO MESIAS Mar. J. - 55
k - F5 - RICARDO YANEZ D.
- Cde 5 - Oeil
(21) 4p 8p 7p 0p 8p 0p 4p 2p 9p 9p 4p 5p
Gains : 0 €
6
Narcisista (Chl)
4p (21) 5p 6p 0p 0p 4p 5p 0p 0p 0p 1p
ILLESCA LILLO Nic. E. - 56
k - M6 - FRANCISCO ABARCA P.
- Cde 6 - Oeil
4p (21) 5p 6p 0p 0p 4p 5p 0p 0p 0p 1p
Gains : 0 €
7
Young (Chl)
(21) 1p 9p 0p 0p 9p 9p 8p 4p 0p 0p 0p
CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. - 54
k - H11 - MICHEA F. I.
- Cde 7
(21) 1p 9p 0p 0p 9p 9p 8p 4p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
8
Punta De Ganso (Chl)
8p (21) 5p 0p 4p 2p 5p 0p 0p 0p 9p 7p
PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. - 56
k - M5 - BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A.
- Cde 8
8p (21) 5p 0p 4p 2p 5p 0p 0p 0p 9p 7p
Gains : 0 €
9
Soy Enriqueta (Chl)
2p (21) 5p 6p 0p 0p 2p 4p 3p 5p 7p 0p 0p
AROS Gus. A. - 55
k - F6 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 9
2p (21) 5p 6p 0p 0p 2p 4p 3p 5p 7p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
10
Chonchon Chico (Chl)
(21) 0p 9p 2p 6p 7p 9p 2p 8p 0p 2p 0p 7p
VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. - 55
k - H5 - RICARDO YANEZ D.
- Cde 10 - Oeil
(21) 0p 9p 2p 6p 7p 9p 2p 8p 0p 2p 0p 7p
Gains : 0 €
11
Comodora (Chl)
3p (21) 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 9p 3p 3p 8p
COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. - 55
k - F6 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 11
3p (21) 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 9p 3p 3p 8p
Gains : 0 €
12
Tomate Un Trago (Chl)
(21) 9p 1p 2p 9p 5p 5p 6p 5p
LEON Ber. - 56
k - M4 - BERNAL TORRES R.
- Cde 12
(21) 9p 1p 2p 9p 5p 5p 6p 5p
Gains : 0 €
13
Doctor Pol (Chl)
(21) 0p 0p 5p 0p 0p 1p 6p 8p 0p 0p 0p 2p
RAMIREZ Nic. - 54
k - M5 - BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
- Cde 13 - Oeil
(21) 0p 0p 5p 0p 0p 1p 6p 8p 0p 0p 0p 2p
Gains : 0 €
14
Don Anibal (Chl)
4p (21) 3p 6p 3p 0p 3p 9p 0p 3p 0p 5p 8p
ORTEGA TAPIA C. - 56
k - M10 - CESAR CANCINO B.
- Cde 14
4p (21) 3p 6p 3p 0p 3p 9p 0p 3p 0p 5p 8p
Gains : 0 €
15
Aswari (Chl)
(21) 5p 3p 3p 3p 7p 0p 8p 4p 2p 6p 4p
VARGAS Iva. - 55
k - M11 - HéCTOR CASTILLO S.
- Cde 15 - Oeil
(21) 5p 3p 3p 3p 7p 0p 8p 4p 2p 6p 4p
Gains : 0 €
21:13
R5 C5
Prix Delincuente
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
5159 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
21:13
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Braca (Chl)
(21) 9p 9p 0p 1p 3p 4p 0p 8p 9p (20) 9p
FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. - 55
k - M4 - BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
- Cde 1
(21) 9p 9p 0p 1p 3p 4p 0p 8p 9p (20) 9p
Gains : 0 €
2
India Terca (Chl)
(21) 1p 2p 7p 4p 3p 0p 0p 3p 8p 7p 6p 7p
VARGAS Iva. - 56
k - F5 - GUILLERMO MUñOZ A.
- Cde 2
(21) 1p 2p 7p 4p 3p 0p 0p 3p 8p 7p 6p 7p
Gains : 0 €
3
Tratamela Bien (Chl)
(21) 4p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
ZUNIGA Jor. - 56
k - F4 - BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
- Cde 3 - Oeil
(21) 4p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
4
Casa De Papel (Chl)
0p (21) 2p 5p 1p 2p 4p 3p 3p 4p 4p 4p 4p
LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. - 56
k - F4 - JUAN ARAVENA M.
- Cde 4 - Oeil
0p (21) 2p 5p 1p 2p 4p 3p 3p 4p 4p 4p 4p
Gains : 0 €
5
Mezzogiorno (Arg)
(21) 2p 6p 8p 9p 0p 6p 0p 5p 8p 1p 1p 5p
RIVERA LOZANO A. - 56
k - M5 - ALVAREZ DONOSO J. M.
- Cde 5
(21) 2p 6p 8p 9p 0p 6p 0p 5p 8p 1p 1p 5p
Gains : 0 €
6
Brisa De Primavera (Chl)
7p 0p (21) 9p 0p 1p 1p 8p 7p 6p 0p 5p 8p
RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. - 56
k - F5 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 6 - Oeil
7p 0p (21) 9p 0p 1p 1p 8p 7p 6p 0p 5p 8p
Gains : 0 €
7
El Platano (Chl)
3p (21) 1p 1p 7p 7p 7p 3p 8p 0p 0p 9p 3p
RAMIREZ Nic. - 55
k - M7 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 7
3p (21) 1p 1p 7p 7p 7p 3p 8p 0p 0p 9p 3p
Gains : 0 €
8
California Daddy (Chl)
7p (21) 8p 1p 5p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 56
k - M4 - MARCO PAVEZ O.
- Cde 8
7p (21) 8p 1p 5p
Gains : 0 €
9
Zeca Pagodinho (Chl)
(21) 3p 2p 9p 7p 2p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 4p 8p
LEON Ber. - 56
k - M6 - CESAR CANCINO B.
- Cde 9 - Oeil
(21) 3p 2p 9p 7p 2p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 4p 8p
Gains : 0 €
10
Selectino (Chl)
6p (21) 6p 2p 5p 0p 8p 6p 7p 8p 4p 6p 0p
ORTEGA TAPIA C. - 56
k - M8 - LUIS RIVERA F.
- Cde 10
6p (21) 6p 2p 5p 0p 8p 6p 7p 8p 4p 6p 0p
Gains : 0 €
11
Toma Desafios (Chl)
1p (21) 6p 4p 0p 0p 9p 2p 0p 1p 5p 4p 0p
GONZALEZ Fel. A. - 56
k - F5 - ALEJANDRO MARTíNEZ C.
- Cde 11 - Oeil
1p (21) 6p 4p 0p 0p 9p 2p 0p 1p 5p 4p 0p
Gains : 0 €
12
Hasparren (Chl)
(21) 0p 0p 6p 4p 1p 2p
MEDINA Ja. - 56
k - M4 - BAEZA JARPA J. P.
- Cde 12
(21) 0p 0p 6p 4p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
13
Buen Salto (Chl)
(21) 0p 0p 1p 0p 4p 2p 0p 9p 5p 4p 9p 8p
CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. - 55
k - H6 - RODRIGO LóPEZ B.
- Cde 13
(21) 0p 0p 1p 0p 4p 2p 0p 9p 5p 4p 9p 8p
Gains : 0 €
14
Amor Del Titanic (Chl)
(21) 0p 7p 0p 7p 0p 5p 1p 6p
SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. - 56
k - F4 - GUILLERMO MUñOZ A.
- Cde 14
(21) 0p 7p 0p 7p 0p 5p 1p 6p
Gains : 0 €
15
Mejor Calladito (Chl)
8p (21) 3p 5p 3p 3p 7p 0p 4p 8p 8p 0p 0p
LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. - 56
k - M8 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 15
8p (21) 3p 5p 3p 3p 7p 0p 4p 8p 8p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
21:40
R5 C6
Prix Dia Libre
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
4703 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
21:40
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Tia Peppa (Chl)
(21) 5p 4p 2p 4p 6p 0p 6p 5p 2p 1p 6p 7p
LEON Ber. - 56
k - F6 - CESAR CANCINO B.
- Cde 1 - Oeil
(21) 5p 4p 2p 4p 6p 0p 6p 5p 2p 1p 6p 7p
Gains : 0 €
2
Money Honey (Chl)
0p (21) 0p 6p 1p 6p 5p 0p 2p 5p 6p 7p
SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. - 56
k - F5 - GUILLERMO MUñOZ A.
- Cde 2
0p (21) 0p 6p 1p 6p 5p 0p 2p 5p 6p 7p
Gains : 0 €
3
Super Mary (Chl)
(21) 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
GONZALEZ MME Les. c. - 56
k - F5 - PARRA D'ANDREA A. R.
- Cde 3
(21) 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
4
Liucura Del Itata (Chl)
3p 4p (21) 7p 4p 0p 8p 3p 0p 0p 1p 3p 4p
TORO NARANJO Jes. A. - 56
k - F5 - GUILLERMO SANCHEZ L.
- Cde 4
3p 4p (21) 7p 4p 0p 8p 3p 0p 0p 1p 3p 4p
Gains : 0 €
5
Osarra (Chl)
1p (21) 6p 2p 6p 3p 2p 3p 2p 6p 5p 7p 3p
RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. - 56
k - M5 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 5 - Oeil
1p (21) 6p 2p 6p 3p 2p 3p 2p 6p 5p 7p 3p
Gains : 0 €
6
La Perugina (Chl)
6p (21) 4p 7p 5p 8p 6p 0p 9p 1p 8p 7p 9p
RAMIREZ Nic. - 56
k - F5 - FRANCISCO ABARCA P.
- Cde 6
6p (21) 4p 7p 5p 8p 6p 0p 9p 1p 8p 7p 9p
Gains : 0 €
7
Quiropractica (Chl)
(21) 9p 3p 6p 0p 0p 7p 1p 6p 0p 2p 6p
CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. - 55
k - F7 - JUAN MANRíQUEZ Q.
- Cde 7
(21) 9p 3p 6p 0p 0p 7p 1p 6p 0p 2p 6p
Gains : 0 €
8
Little Gem (Chl)
(21) 4p 0p 0p 8p 2p 2p 6p 0p 5p 1p 2p
MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. - 56
k - F5 - JUAN ARAVENA M.
- Cde 8
(21) 4p 0p 0p 8p 2p 2p 6p 0p 5p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
9
Taurus (Chl)
(21) 7p 4p 6p 6p 0p 5p 3p 4p 3p 9p 0p 0p
PAREDES RUIZ Jos. - 56
k - M5 - COVARRUBIAS M.
- Cde 9
(21) 7p 4p 6p 6p 0p 5p 3p 4p 3p 9p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
10
Pollo Bravo (Chl)
7p (21) 9p 0p 0p 2p 3p 3p 8p 0p 0p 1p 3p
DORES CABRERA Rod. S. - 56
k - H6 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 10
7p (21) 9p 0p 0p 2p 3p 3p 8p 0p 0p 1p 3p
Gains : 0 €
11
Sintra Mia (Chl)
(21) 0p 7p 8p 7p 9p 0p 1p 6p 2p 7p 5p 5p
ZUNIGA Jor. - 56
k - F7 - SOLAR SANTIBANEZ F.
- Cde 11
(21) 0p 7p 8p 7p 9p 0p 1p 6p 2p 7p 5p 5p
Gains : 0 €
12
Mayakichi (Chl)
9p (21) 1p 2p 9p 6p 5p 2p 5p
LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. - 56
k - F4 - FRANCISCO ABARCA P.
- Cde 12 - Oeil
9p (21) 1p 2p 9p 6p 5p 2p 5p
Gains : 0 €
13
John Wayne (Chl)
4p (21) 7p 1p 5p 8p 0p 0p 3p 9p 0p 9p 0p
ILLESCA LILLO Nic. E. - 55
k - H9 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 13
4p (21) 7p 1p 5p 8p 0p 0p 3p 9p 0p 9p 0p
Gains : 0 €
14
Fantasma Veloz (Chl)
(21) 0p 3p 8p 0p 1p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
MORENO F. - 56
k - F5 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 14 - Oeil
(21) 0p 3p 8p 0p 1p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
22:07
R5 C7
Prix Julio Prado Amor Rumbo Al Latino
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
18617 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
22:07
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Waiwen (Chl)
(21) 5p 1p 8p 0p 3p 2p 1p 1p 4p 1p 2p 3p
ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. - 54
k - M4 - RODRIGO SANCHEZ Q.
- Cde 1
(21) 5p 1p 8p 0p 3p 2p 1p 1p 4p 1p 2p 3p
Gains : 0 €
2
El Manio (Chl)
(21) 1p 3p 1p 2p 2p 1p 2p 2p 3p 1p 5p 7p
VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. - 60
k - M6 - URBINA H. L.
- Cde 2
(21) 1p 3p 1p 2p 2p 1p 2p 2p 3p 1p 5p 7p
Gains : 0 €
3
Monchitocrack (Chl)
(21) 2p 2p 2p 2p 3p 3p 1p 1p 5p 1p 1p 2p
HERNANDEZ Jor. - 54
k - M4 - FRANCISCO ABARCA P.
- Cde 3
(21) 2p 2p 2p 2p 3p 3p 1p 1p 5p 1p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
4
El Egipcio (Chl)
(21) 2p 1p 1p 2p 1p 6p 2p 3p 2p 3p 0p 0p
PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. - 60
k - M5 - GUILLERMO MUñOZ A.
- Cde 4
(21) 2p 1p 1p 2p 1p 6p 2p 3p 2p 3p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
5
O'connor (Chl)
(21) 1p 2p 4p 3p 1p 2p 1p 2p 1p 1p 5p 3p
GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. - 60
k - M5 - URBINA H. C.
- Cde 5 - Oeil
(21) 1p 2p 4p 3p 1p 2p 1p 2p 1p 1p 5p 3p
Gains : 0 €
6
Balio (Chl)
(21) 1p 2p 1p 1p 3p 6p 5p 4p (20) 1p 7p
ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. - 60
k - M7 - URBINA H. C.
- Cde 6
(21) 1p 2p 1p 1p 3p 6p 5p 4p (20) 1p 7p
Gains : 0 €
7
Rogue Nation (Chl)
(21) 2p 2p 3p 1p 1p 3p 7p 3p 1p 3p 7p
CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. - 52
k - F4 - BAEZA JARPA J. P.
- Cde 7
(21) 2p 2p 3p 1p 1p 3p 7p 3p 1p 3p 7p
Gains : 0 €
8
Diamond In The Sky (Chl)
(21) 4p 2p 5p 1p 5p 1p 1p 3p 2p 4p 6p 1p
VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. - 60
k - M5 - ALVARO FERNANDEZ L.
- Cde 8 - Oeil
(21) 4p 2p 5p 1p 5p 1p 1p 3p 2p 4p 6p 1p
Gains : 0 €
9
Vivir Con Alegría (Chl)
(21) 4p 1p 8p 4p 6p 2p 3p 1p 1p 0p
ZUNIGA Jor. - 54
k - M4 - ALEJANDRO MARTíNEZ C.
- Cde 9
(21) 4p 1p 8p 4p 6p 2p 3p 1p 1p 0p
Gains : 0 €
10
Win Here (Chl)
(21) 3p 3p 2p 3p 2p 1p 1p 1p (20) 1p 1p
TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. - 60
k - M9 - CRISTIÃIN URBINA R.
- Cde 10
(21) 3p 3p 2p 3p 2p 1p 1p 1p (20) 1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
11
El Notable (Chl)
(21) 3p 1p 5p 2p 1p 9p 4p 1p 1p
ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. - 54
k - M4 - URBINA H. C.
- Cde 11
(21) 3p 1p 5p 2p 1p 9p 4p 1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
22:36
R5 C8
Prix Desafiador
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
5159 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
22:36
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Veredicto (Chl)
(21) 6p 5p 9p 1p 1p 7p 4p 4p 0p 3p 5p
FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. - 56
k - M6 - FRANCISCO ABARCA P.
- Cde 1
(21) 6p 5p 9p 1p 1p 7p 4p 4p 0p 3p 5p
Gains : 0 €
2
La Rumbera (Chl)
0p (21) 4p 8p 9p 6p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p
AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. - 56
k - F4 - COVARRUBIAS M.
- Cde 2 - Oeil
0p (21) 4p 8p 9p 6p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p
Gains : 0 €
3
Torin (Chl)
(21) 1p 5p 0p 0p 8p 2p 0p 2p 6p 0p 7p 3p
JORQUERA AHUMADA Cla. - 56
k - M7 - MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
- Cde 3
(21) 1p 5p 0p 0p 8p 2p 0p 2p 6p 0p 7p 3p
Gains : 0 €
4
Garotinho (Chl)
(21) 6p 0p 7p 1p 2p 1p 2p 6p 4p 2p 2p 1p
VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. - 56
k - M6 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 4
(21) 6p 0p 7p 1p 2p 1p 2p 6p 4p 2p 2p 1p
Gains : 0 €
5
Quillecano (Chl)
(21) 7p 7p 9p 8p 7p 5p 1p 3p 3p 9p 5p
AROS Gus. A. - 56
k - M6 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 5 - Oeil
(21) 7p 7p 9p 8p 7p 5p 1p 3p 3p 9p 5p
Gains : 0 €
6
Carita De Queso (Chl)
(21) 9p 6p 9p 0p 9p 0p 1p 5p 6p 3p 8p 6p
SOLANO J. - 56
k - M4 - RICARDO YANEZ D.
- Cde 6
(21) 9p 6p 9p 0p 9p 0p 1p 5p 6p 3p 8p 6p
Gains : 0 €
7
Y No Volvio (Chl)
5p (21) 8p 6p 1p 2p 3p 6p 9p 5p 5p 4p 2p
TORO NARANJO Jes. A. - 56
k - H5 - FéLIX SEPúLVEDA E.
- Cde 7
5p (21) 8p 6p 1p 2p 3p 6p 9p 5p 5p 4p 2p
Gains : 0 €
8
Dona Carlota (Chl)
(21) 2p 7p 4p 7p 0p 6p 7p 3p 3p 6p 0p 3p
VARGAS Iva. - 56
k - F5 - APABLAZA G. M. A.
- Cde 8
(21) 2p 7p 4p 7p 0p 6p 7p 3p 3p 6p 0p 3p
Gains : 0 €
9
Unica Hush (Chl)
4p (21) 3p 4p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p 1p 1p 4p
LEON Ber. - 56
k - F5 - BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
- Cde 9 - Oeil
4p (21) 3p 4p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p 1p 1p 4p
Gains : 0 €
10
Sigfrid (Chl)
7p (21) 6p 5p 4p 1p 2p 2p
ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. - 56
k - M4 - MANCILLA DIAZ W. F.
- Cde 10
7p (21) 6p 5p 4p 1p 2p 2p
Gains : 0 €
11
Ticca (Chl)
(21) 0p 0p 1p 0p 0p 7p 9p 6p 0p 8p 4p 9p
MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. - 56
k - F4 - JOSE BRAVO M.
- Cde 11
(21) 0p 0p 1p 0p 0p 7p 9p 6p 0p 8p 4p 9p
Gains : 0 €
12
Gran Rojo (Chl)
(21) 2p 0p 5p 9p 0p 9p 8p 1p 2p 0p 2p 0p
LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. - 56
k - M5 - JUAN ARAVENA M.
- Cde 12 - Oeil
(21) 2p 0p 5p 9p 0p 9p 8p 1p 2p 0p 2p 0p
Gains : 0 €
13
Vikingo Rock (Chl)
(21) 0p 1p 0p 0p 7p 6p 1p 0p 8p 7p 2p 0p
ORTIZ R. Ped. - 56
k - M6 - CESAR CANCINO B.
- Cde 13 - Oeil
(21) 0p 1p 0p 0p 7p 6p 1p 0p 8p 7p 2p 0p
Gains : 0 €
14
Californian Spirit (Chl)
0p (21) 6p 0p 0p 8p 4p 1p 0p 0p 9p 0p 7p
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. - 56
k - F4 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 14
0p (21) 6p 0p 0p 8p 4p 1p 0p 0p 9p 0p 7p
Gains : 0 €
15
Lucky Tawqeet (Chl)
4p 2p 2p (21) 6p 4p 3p 9p 9p 4p 4p 3p 8p
ZUNIGA Jor. - 56
k - M7 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 15 - Oeil
4p 2p 2p (21) 6p 4p 3p 9p 9p 4p 4p 3p 8p
Gains : 0 €
23:03
R5 C9
Prix Detective
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
5159 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
23:03
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Totalmente Feliz (Chl)
9p (21) 6p 3p 3p 5p 6p 2p 1p 7p 8p 6p 4p
RAMIREZ Nic. - 56
k - M6 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 1
9p (21) 6p 3p 3p 5p 6p 2p 1p 7p 8p 6p 4p
Gains : 0 €
2
Fiel Cruzado (Chl)
(21) 5p 1p 0p 8p 3p 0p 3p 5p 0p 9p 0p 2p
LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. - 56
k - M8 - ADONIS B. H.
- Cde 2 - Oeil
(21) 5p 1p 0p 8p 3p 0p 3p 5p 0p 9p 0p 2p
Gains : 0 €
3
Shapovalov (Chl)
(21) 0p 0p 0p 7p 0p 0p 9p 7p 1p 7p 0p 0p
COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. - 56
k - M5 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 3
(21) 0p 0p 0p 7p 0p 0p 9p 7p 1p 7p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
4
El Caniche (Chl)
(21) 0p 0p 1p 7p 4p 2p 0p 3p 0p 3p 9p 0p
PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. - 56
k - H4 - JUAN MANRíQUEZ Q.
- Cde 4
(21) 0p 0p 1p 7p 4p 2p 0p 3p 0p 3p 9p 0p
Gains : 0 €
5
Must Delia (Chl)
(21) 3p 9p 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p 4p 1p 2p 3p
RIVERA LOZANO A. - 56
k - F4 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 5
(21) 3p 9p 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p 4p 1p 2p 3p
Gains : 0 €
6
Argota (Chl)
(21) 7p 9p 0p 0p 0p 9p 6p 9p 1p 8p
RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. - 56
k - H4 - CRISTIAN MENESES S.
- Cde 6
(21) 7p 9p 0p 0p 0p 9p 6p 9p 1p 8p
Gains : 0 €
7
Wild World (Chl)
(21) 3p 2p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p 0p 8p 2p
MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. - 55
k - H5 - FéLIX SEPúLVEDA E.
- Cde 7
(21) 3p 2p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p 0p 8p 2p
Gains : 0 €
8
Catching Dreams (Chl)
0p (21) 2p 9p 0p 7p 4p 3p 5p 0p 2p 4p
ALVARADO D. - 56
k - M8 - GUILLERMO MUñOZ A.
- Cde 8
0p (21) 2p 9p 0p 7p 4p 3p 5p 0p 2p 4p
Gains : 0 €
9
Siamo Fuori (Chl)
(21) 0p 0p 0p 2p 7p 7p 5p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p
SOLANO J. - 56
k - M8 - MANUEL NORAMBUENA CH.
- Cde 9
(21) 0p 0p 0p 2p 7p 7p 5p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
10
Muy Hechizada (Chl)
(21) 0p 3p 0p 2p 5p 0p 6p 0p 8p 2p 5p 3p
ZUNIGA Jor. - 56
k - F5 - BERNAL GOMEZ R. A.
- Cde 10
(21) 0p 3p 0p 2p 5p 0p 6p 0p 8p 2p 5p 3p
Gains : 0 €
11
Ronroneador (Chl)
6p (21) 5p 5p 6p 4p 1p 1p 2p 8p 0p 4p 9p
AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. - 56
k - M6 - MICHEA F. I.
- Cde 11
6p (21) 5p 5p 6p 4p 1p 1p 2p 8p 0p 4p 9p
Gains : 0 €
12
Este Es Bueno (Chl)
(21) 6p 0p 1p 2p 0p 3p 4p 3p 0p 0p 0p (2
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. - 56
k - M5 - RODRIGO LóPEZ B.
- Cde 12
(21) 6p 0p 1p 2p 0p 3p 4p 3p 0p 0p 0p (2
Gains : 0 €
13
Baby Gold (Chl)
(21) 2p 6p 8p 3p 1p 0p 5p 3p 9p 0p 0p 8p
SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. - 55
k - F6 - TAPIA S. S.
- Cde 13
(21) 2p 6p 8p 3p 1p 0p 5p 3p 9p 0p 0p 8p
Gains : 0 €
14
Alfa Cuatro (Chl)
(21) 5p 4p 2p 9p 9p 0p 5p 8p 6p 1p 6p 9p
SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. - 56
k - M8 - APABLAZA G. M. A.
- Cde 14
(21) 5p 4p 2p 9p 9p 0p 5p 8p 6p 1p 6p 9p
Gains : 0 €
15
La Urbanista (Chl)
(21) 2p 8p 1p 2p 4p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 56
k - F4 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 15 - Oeil
(21) 2p 8p 1p 2p 4p
Gains : 0 €
23:30
R5 C10
Prix Dorticos
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
5159 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
23:30
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Viva Mi Chile (Chl)
(21) 9p 7p 3p 1p 4p 5p 5p 5p 2p 6p 9p 8p
SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. - 55
k - M6 - GUILLERMO MUñOZ A.
- Cde 1
(21) 9p 7p 3p 1p 4p 5p 5p 5p 2p 6p 9p 8p
Gains : 0 €
2
Lord Lovat (Chl)
(21) 7p 8p 1p 2p 2p 5p
MEDINA Ja. - 55
k - M4 - BAEZA JARPA J. P.
- Cde 2
(21) 7p 8p 1p 2p 2p 5p
Gains : 0 €
3
Siderita (Chl)
(21) 3p 8p 0p 5p 5p 1p 9p 0p 0p 1p 8p 0p
ORTIZ R. Ped. - 55
k - F5 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 3 - Oeil
(21) 3p 8p 0p 5p 5p 1p 9p 0p 0p 1p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
4
El Buen Amigo (Chl)
(21) 0p 1p 5p 2p 5p 7p
ALVARADO D. - 55
k - M4 - BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A.
- Cde 4
(21) 0p 1p 5p 2p 5p 7p
Gains : 0 €
5
Mucho Futuro (Chl)
9p (21) 0p 0p 9p 0p 7p 3p 3p 7p 7p 1p 1p
COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. - 55
k - M6 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 5
9p (21) 0p 0p 9p 0p 7p 3p 3p 7p 7p 1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
6
Vine Vide Vinci (Chl)
0p (21) 1p 9p 2p 0p 6p 0p 3p 1p 8p 5p 4p
CORDERO MESIAS Mar. J. - 56
k - M8 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 6
0p (21) 1p 9p 2p 0p 6p 0p 3p 1p 8p 5p 4p
Gains : 0 €
7
Bacan's Only (Chl)
(21) 0p 5p 0p 2p 2p 5p 0p 8p 0p 2p 2p 5p
ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. - 54
k - M5 - CRISTIAN QUIROZ E.
- Cde 7
(21) 0p 5p 0p 2p 2p 5p 0p 8p 0p 2p 2p 5p
Gains : 0 €
8
Donde Guapa (Chl)
2p 4p (21) 1p 0p 3p 6p 6p 4p 4p 5p 3p 9p
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. - 55
k - F7 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 8
2p 4p (21) 1p 0p 3p 6p 6p 4p 4p 5p 3p 9p
Gains : 0 €
9
Up And Under (Chl)
(21) 1p 3p 0p 6p 9p 5p 5p 7p 3p 0p
CHAVEZ CASTILLO L. D. - 55
k - M4 - ADONIS B. H.
- Cde 9
(21) 1p 3p 0p 6p 9p 5p 5p 7p 3p 0p
Gains : 0 €
10
Puerta De Fortuna (Chl)
(21) 8p 0p 8p 1p 0p 3p 0p 3p 4p 3p 5p 7p
RAMIREZ Nic. - 55
k - F6 - DONATE S. O.
- Cde 10
(21) 8p 0p 8p 1p 0p 3p 0p 3p 4p 3p 5p 7p
Gains : 0 €
11
Rey Del Bio (Chl)
(21) 1p 2p 2p 9p 7p
CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. - 55
k - M4 - RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO J. P.
- Cde 11
(21) 1p 2p 2p 9p 7p
Gains : 0 €
12
Indian Tiger (Chl)
3p (21) 8p 9p 0p 2p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p
ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. - 55
k - M5 - FéLIX SEPúLVEDA E.
- Cde 12 - Oeil
3p (21) 8p 9p 0p 2p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
13
Yazmina Rapida (Chl)
0p (21) 0p 8p 9p 4p 5p 1p 2p
MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. - 55
k - F4 - JUAN ARAVENA M.
- Cde 13 - Oeil
0p (21) 0p 8p 9p 4p 5p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
14
Que Les Vaya Bien (Chl)
0p (21) 2p 0p 6p 4p 0p 2p 7p 9p 6p 1p 4p
SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. - 56
k - F4 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 14
0p (21) 2p 0p 6p 4p 0p 2p 7p 9p 6p 1p 4p
Gains : 0 €
15
Mr Pi (Chl)
(21) 4p 9p 7p 1p 3p 5p 0p 0p 8p 4p
VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. - 55
k - F4 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 15
(21) 4p 9p 7p 1p 3p 5p 0p 0p 8p 4p
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.