Les partants PMU du 12/10/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:30
- Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:30
- Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:22
- Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
C6
Ancient Charm
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Haigh Mlle V.
78
C3
Armenio
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
28
C5
Assimina
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
6.5
C2
Baileys Belle Star
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Sartori V.
5.4
C1
Bid Adieu (Ire)
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
39
C6
Big Boots (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
6.9
C5
Bokra Fil Mishmish
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Guillermo G.
10
C3
Botanik (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
1.6
C1
Breath Of Fire
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
11
C1
By My Side (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
5.8
C1
Cannello
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
20
C3
Castille
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Guillermo G.
61
C3
Chernak
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
9.5
C7
Circe
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
4.4
C5
Coral Boy
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
3
C8
Country Caesar
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
20
C1
Cressida
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
18
C2
Dalakhova
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
29
C8
Dream Word
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Michot E.
16
C1
Electron Libre (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
6.9
C5
Flight De Juilley
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
9
C7
Folle Passion
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
11
C8
Furious Des Aigles
Jockey : Monteiro J. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
21
C1
Galdan (Gb)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
7.7
C4
Gazelle D'authie (Aq)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
2.3
C4
Genola (Aq)
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
4.6
C4
Giga Star (Aq)
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
23
C8
Go Fast (Ire)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
11
C8
Gold Palace
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Penot Mlle S.
4.8
C4
Goldie Star (Aq)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
11
C5
Goldifrost
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
23
C3
Gonamira (Ger)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Rosa Mme A.
17
C8
Great Tonio
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
19
C4
Grenade D'alene (Aq)
Jockey : Barille Y. •
Entraineur : Huguet C.
63
C4
Haymina (Aq)
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
65
C5
Heaven's Door
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Siavy-Julien Mme E.
75
C4
Heroine Corse (Aq)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
9.2
C4
Hester D'athon (Aq)
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
6.6
C7
High Tech
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
9.2
C4
Hoola Hoop (Aq)
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
14
C4
Hurricany (Aq)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
27
C8
Hysterique (Gb)
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
22
C6
Impulsif (Gb)
Jockey : Satalia F. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.7
C7
Irish Storm
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
36
C2
Joliemomeduhouley
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
59
C2
Juska
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
3.8
C2
Juste Bere
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
5.1
C2
Katalena (Gb)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Mintchev Mg.
9
C2
La Baroche
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
4.5
C8
La Javanaise
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
16
C5
Libre
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
75
C6
Like A Charm
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Barbedette G.
11
C7
Linsoumis
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
7
C1
Magical Forest (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
24
C7
Manx (Ire)
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
36
C7
Marano (Che)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
40
C3
Martial Eagle (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
3.3
C5
Mister Gabriel
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
21
C7
Moonwalk Step
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Mikhalides E.
6.9
C8
Moudir
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
24
C7
Myfriendrich (Gb)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
37
C1
Naishan (Gb)
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
22
C8
Never Come Back
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
9.2
C8
Nice Stroke
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
3.9
C2
Pedro Chop
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
8.8
C8
Pepina
Jockey : Speicher T. •
Entraineur : Stehli M.
58
C1
Picnic Royal
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
11
C1
Plain Beau (Gb)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Whitfield Mme C.
30
C8
Plateado
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
36
C7
Porta Saragozza
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
10
C8
Prescy Liia
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
21
C6
Rosala
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
5.1
C3
Rose De Phlizz
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
15
C6
Royaumont
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
5.1
C5
Sadarak
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
19
C1
San Salvador (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
26
C6
Sandyssime
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
12
C6
Santa Paloma
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Guillermo G.
64
C6
Sauzon
Jockey : Barzalona A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
8.6
C6
Schang (Ger)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
34
C2
Screen Shot
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
22
C5
Seeking Revenge
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Siavy-Julien Mme E.
17
C1
Shamsabad
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
19
C5
Signorina Gina
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Baudry P.
75
C7
Silver Cristal (Usa)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
12
C7
Sir George
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
16
C7
Sortosville
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
15
C7
Soul Of Maria
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
40
C5
Tarcenay (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
20
C1
Tennessee Song
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Chaalon Mme Mc.
11
C5
Texas Bright Moon
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Janssen Mme C.
12
C7
The Magic Man
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
23
C1
Tirano (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
38
C5
Valhaie
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Palussiere M.
38
C6
Whelans Way (Ire)
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
29
C1
Whizz Kid (Ger)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
9
C8
Youleas Tep
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Haigh Mlle V.
13
C5
Zinzichera
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
10
C3
Boogie Danover
Jockey : Herren Mme U. •
Entraineur : Herren Mme U.
35
C3
Brabus
Jockey : Homberger Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Gonin Mme N.
23
C3
Buzz Gral
Jockey : Bovay M. A. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
5.9
C3
Cool Des Plaines
Jockey : Seydoux Joh. •
Entraineur : Pujol R.
35
C3
Defi Calendes
Jockey : Huber Mme M. •
Entraineur : Gloor Mlle M.
86
C3
Enattof
Jockey : Scotti Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
8.1
C3
Esattifa
Jockey : Turrettini H. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
1.7
C3
For Love
Jockey : Pujol R. •
Entraineur : Pujol R.
7.3
C4
Harmony Rose
Jockey : Fresneau R. •
Entraineur : Fresneau R.
22
C4
Helatto
Jockey : Turrettini H. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
39
C4
Helios Debau
Jockey : Bovay M. A. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
6.1
C4
Hello Miss
Jockey : Pittet C. •
Entraineur : Pittet C.
14
C4
Henzo Du Copy
Jockey : Besson Ph. •
Entraineur : Besson P.
60
C4
Hermione Du Martza
Jockey : Pujol R. •
Entraineur : Pujol R.
8.3
C4
High Noon
Jockey : Ferro L. •
Entraineur : Ferro L.
7.6
C4
Hippie De Joma
Jockey : Vignoni J. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
1.8
C4
Hold Up Cede
Jockey : Schneider P. •
Entraineur : Pittet C.
19
C4
Hollandia
Jockey : Monnier Mme S. •
Entraineur : Monnier Mme S.
C4
Humpty Doo Creek
Jockey : Gonin V. •
Entraineur : Gonin Mme N.
77
C1
Iamos Du Val
Jockey : Monnier Mme S. •
Entraineur : Monnier Mme S.
28
C1
Iattix
Jockey : Nunes De Oliveira V. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
2.4
C1
Imagine
Jockey : Johner J. F. •
Entraineur : Johner Jf.
9.2
C1
Inattzela
Jockey : Scotti Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
2.9
C1
Indienne Du Copy
Jockey : Besson Ph. •
Entraineur : Besson P.
34
C1
Inez Du Martza
Jockey : Pujol R. •
Entraineur : Pujol R.
5.2
C1
Inverno N Caviar
Jockey : Humbert A. •
Entraineur : Humbert A.
13
C2
Jackson
Jockey : Aebischer R. •
Entraineur : Aebischer R.
11
C2
Jadore Cede
Jockey : Schneider P. •
Entraineur : Pittet C.
37
C2
Jattika
Jockey : Scotti Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
9.7
C2
Jenattoga
Jockey : Nunes De Oliveira V. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
6.6
C2
Joke De La Fenette
Jockey : Bovay M. A. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
2
C2
Joyce Du Moulin
Jockey : Fresneau R. •
Entraineur : Perrin R.
26
C2
Jussy De Paumar
Jockey : Davet J. •
Entraineur : Davet J.
3.5
C3
Vessillo As
Jockey : Ferro L. •
Entraineur : Ferro L.
15
C6
A Johnny
Jockey : Besson F. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
16
C3
Anong
Jockey : Lajon W. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
15
C3
Au Bout Du Monde
Jockey : Farcinade M. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
13
C5
Bat Drim
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Leblanc P.
87
C6
Bathy Love
Jockey : Marchand Bas. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
26
C1
Bilbo D'assault
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Leray (S) E.
43
C1
Bolid Du Mathan
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
7.7
C1
Chez Pedro (Ire)
Jockey : Duchene J. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
2.3
C5
Chipeur De Bosda
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
29
C4
Comann
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
34
C6
Complet Thon
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
5.7
C2
Cuzco Du Mathan
Jockey : Joubert Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
2.5
C3
Don't Cry Baby
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
6.4
C4
Edition Speciale
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4
C4
El Chiquito
Jockey : Capdet E. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
22
C1
Elariac De Loued (Aq)
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Jouin T.
13
C4
Eximia (Gb)
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
12
C5
Friday Thirteen
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
6.1
C1
Friendly Star (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
3
C6
Furimix
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
4.2
C4
Gallipoli
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
2.9
C1
Goaldamour (Aq)
Jockey : Lajon W. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
8.8
C7
Gomix
Jockey : Meme B. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
21
C1
Graine D'estruval (Aq)
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
12
C6
Halleluia (Aq)
Jockey : Capdet E. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
23
C3
Halthia Des Obeaux
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Devilder N.
5
C7
Hands Up Sivola
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
23
C7
Hermes Des Bordes
Jockey : Daubry-Barbier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
32
C7
Hermes Des Sources
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Leray (S) E.
17
C6
Hun Ange Vint (Aq)
Jockey : Joubert Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
11
C5
I Am The Boy
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Leray (S) E.
84
C5
Ice Coast (Aq)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
5.5
C3
Ifi
Jockey : Capdet E. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
57
C5
Ilezen (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
9.2
C7
Ilsensor
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2.5
C3
Image De Cotte
Jockey : Labaisse E. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
51
C3
Independencia (Aq)
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
28
C7
Invader
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
9
C2
Invite D'honneur
Jockey : Richard G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.7
C2
Iron Des Mottes
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2.2
C3
Istoire D'epices (Aq)
Jockey : Daubry-Barbier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
55
C5
Ivar The Boneless (Ire)
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
10
C6
Joaillerie
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
8.4
C5
Jogo De La Serre
Jockey : Besson F. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
19
C6
Jolie Marquise
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
17
C6
Kaliningrad
Jockey : Smeulders C. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
9.3
C3
Kolkova
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.5
C5
L'ange Vert
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
6.1
C7
La Plaza
Jockey : Farcinade M. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
8
C3
La Reyne Margot
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Leblanc P.
38
C3
Lady Barbarella
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
6.9
C5
Less You Run
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
10
C5
Loumonrok
Jockey : Labaisse E. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
48
C2
Moringa
Jockey : Capdet E. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
21
C7
Moujik
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
C3
My First Moon
Jockey : Schmidlin R. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
18
C5
Numerus Borget
Jockey : Capdet E. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
7.5
C6
Ouessant (Ire)
Jockey : Pechaire S. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
12
C5
Patrick
Jockey : Busson Ang. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
38
C7
Polarnys
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
10
C2
Riskaya
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
C5
Saint Misty
Jockey : Daubry-Barbier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
36
C4
Saint Pair
Jockey : Seigneul A. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
17
C6
Salt Rock
Jockey : Daubry-Barbier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
6
C5
Spirit Of The Moon (Gb)
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
17
C6
The Queen
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
55
C7
These Happy Daze (Gb)
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Leech Mme S.
8.4
C7
Tidy Zums
Jockey : Gillet T. •
Entraineur : Postic L.
54
C2
Une Place A Table
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Beaunez Br.
C3
Une Saga
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
11
C2
Uzuri Mbaya
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Adeline De Boisbrunet Art.
25
C4
Virgo Celestin
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
2.6
C7
Yankee Stadium (Ire)
Jockey : Smeulders C. •
Entraineur : Leech Mme S.
6.7
C4
Daddy Cash
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
5.4
C7
Daltair De Kirva
Jockey : Mouchot A. •
Entraineur : Launois J.r.
38
C8
Darold De Dypp
Jockey : Chapdelaine F. •
Entraineur : Groizeau J.
76
C4
Deesse Du Houlme
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Groizeau J.
27
C7
Delloro Vedaquais
Jockey : Baudouin Gau. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
8.6
C4
Delphes D'ariane
Jockey : Bertin Lil. •
Entraineur : Planchenault E.
48
C8
Derby De Bergault
Jockey : Jamet M. •
Entraineur : Jamet C.
67
C4
Diabolic Queen
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
8.9
C7
Diaghilev
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Chevreux J.
C8
Diamant Du Chateau
Jockey : Rosenblum J. •
Entraineur : Tribourdeau S.
70
C8
Diego Des Rois
Jockey : Dewulf Dan. •
Entraineur : Bizoux M.
43
C7
Dino Du Riler
Jockey : Audin T. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
28
C4
Dino Volo
Jockey : Beudard Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
17
C4
Diva Fatale
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
50
C7
Django Winner
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
4
C7
Domino De Larre
Jockey : Bloyet A. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
4.4
C7
Don Josco
Jockey : Joseph B. •
Entraineur : Joseph E.
23
C4
Donyx D'hague
Jockey : Joseph B. •
Entraineur : Noyon G.
5.2
C8
Douce Gergauderie
Jockey : Grimault D. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
23
C4
Du Scion
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Kondritz M.
2.5
C4
Duang Taa
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
39
C7
Duc De Grimoult
Jockey : Barassin Thi. •
Entraineur : Coligny V.
35
C7
Duc Du Vivier
Jockey : Cury A. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
52
C7
Duck Dryme
Jockey : Muller A. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
30
C4
Duo Charmeur
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Viel V.
11
C7
Dzarof De Guez
Jockey : Beaucamp B. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
14
C7
Eagle Lignerie
Jockey : Bertrand D. •
Entraineur : Rotger Serra J.c.
52
C7
Ecusson Du Corta
Jockey : Morel Pie. V. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
C4
Edene L'auvergnier
Jockey : Poisson F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
61
C4
Ekeren
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
26
C7
Eminent D'orgeres
Jockey : Meriel A. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
6
C7
Engala De Lou
Jockey : Lefevre N. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
9.4
C8
Enjolras
Jockey : Verneuil Q. B. •
Entraineur : Kondritz M.
38
C8
Epopee Du Douet
Jockey : Duval C. M. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
91
C8
Expeditious
Jockey : Garreau P. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
4.3
C7
Extra Du Chatelet
Jockey : De Jesus Est. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
21
C8
Famous Last Words
Jockey : Souloy Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
5.1
C8
Fashion De Val
Jockey : Lair A. •
Entraineur : Lambertz E.
31
C8
Favorite De Val
Jockey : Poirier M. •
Entraineur : Lambertz E.
9.6
C8
Fils De Cosse
Jockey : Raveneau E. •
Entraineur : Raveneau E.
11
C8
Finger Des Bordes
Jockey : Divare P. •
Entraineur : Dore D.
4.6
C8
Flight Commodore
Jockey : Laboutique S. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
5.6
C5
Gabello Jephi
Jockey : Lerebourg B. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
92
C5
Gadsem
Jockey : Laudren L. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
32
C5
Galant De Bruyere
Jockey : Beaucamp B. •
Entraineur : Dreux C.
10
C5
Ganncheri
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Larue R.c.
118
C5
Gasby Du Mesnil
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Pillon S.
89
C5
Gendreen
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Grumetz J.
7.4
C5
Get My Love
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
5
C5
Gipsy Ajite
Jockey : Thomas A. •
Entraineur : Thomas A.
9.3
C5
Gitan De Guez
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
5.1
C5
Global Empire
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Blavette J.
18
C5
Go Quickly
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
53
C5
Gold De Berg
Jockey : Gallier Ch. •
Entraineur : Gallier Ch.
13
C5
Gold Du Calice
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bazire S.
88
C5
Gospel Vet
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
67
C5
Gosse Majyc
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Grumetz J.
67
C5
Grizzly Peal
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
7.3
C5
Guiblarson
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
17
C6
Hamlet Star
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
7.6
C6
Hashka
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
58
C6
Hawk Des Loises
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Langlois N.
8.3
C6
Hedene Besp
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
25
C6
Helios Atout
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
21
C6
Heros De Beylev
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
3.9
C6
Historia Rosa
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
24
C6
Historiola
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Rouer Ph.
5.3
C6
Hurricane Way
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
2.9
C3
Ibrahic
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
6.2
C3
Ibrahim Du Rib
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
5.7
C3
Igor Des Marais
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Aubert B.
8
C3
Ikelios
Jockey : Roussel N. •
Entraineur : Roussel A.
15
C3
Illuminati
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
66
C3
Imperial Marandais
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Barassin L.
21
C3
In Love De Jiel
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
30
C3
Indydarche
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
11
C3
Inimitable
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Roussel A.
6.4
C3
Instinct De Clerce
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
8
C3
Ipolite De Thiezac
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
11
C3
Irish Nice Elge
Jockey : Devolder D. •
Entraineur : Wynendaele X.
18
C3
Isonzo
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
20
C1
Jacinthe Des Pres
Jockey : Gaudin D. F. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
21
C2
Jackson Hill
Jockey : Clin Ch. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
66
C2
Jakartas Des Pres
Jockey : Gaudin D. F. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
20
C1
Janika Du Ruel
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
21
C2
Japanese Sun
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Pereira A.
8.2
C2
Jappeloup D'avril
Jockey : Lebourgeois A. •
Entraineur : Lebourgeois A.
47
C2
Jaspers Turgot
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
11
C1
Jeanne D'alex
Jockey : Gelormini L. •
Entraineur : Maillard V.
76
C1
Jet Set Bond
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
5.7
C1
Joma Ov
Jockey : Houyvet S. •
Entraineur : Houyvet S.
92
C1
Joy To Gis
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Rochard P.y.
8
C1
Joya Dia
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Delaroche N.
34
C2
Joyau De Mortree
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
14
C2
Joyner Sport
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
2.3
C1
Judith Reine
Jockey : Belloche P. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
19
C1
Junon
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
10
C2
Just A Gigolo
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
2.5
C1
Justine Vive
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
1.7
C1
Dedier
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : Mattheeuws Adelin
70
C2
Defi Du Theys
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Van Den Putte J Jr
1.8
C3
Ebba Lotta
Jockey : De Ridder H. •
Entraineur : De Ridder Herman
45
C2
Ecureuil Du Bocage
Jockey : Lermusiaux Geo. •
Entraineur : Lindqvist A.
40
C2
Ermine Du Rys
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : Poelmans Jean Marc
3.9
C2
Fanny Jo
Jockey : Lepert J. R. •
Entraineur : Guillemin Loïc
90
C2
Feu Des Pres
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere Filip
7.6
C2
Filou Reve
Jockey : De Soete Car. •
Entraineur : Roelens Luc
28
C3
Flamenc De Font
Jockey : Verbeeck J. •
Entraineur : Genovart Alomar Martina
6.1
C1
Flash Du Condroz
Jockey : Moes M. •
Entraineur : Moes Daniel
15
C1
Flyer Brulard
Jockey : Verlinden G. •
Entraineur : Verlinden Geert
49
C1
Furac De Valforg
Jockey : Huygens M. •
Entraineur : Van Den Hende Pieter
16
C1
Fusain
Jockey : De Groote M. •
Entraineur : Lippens Ivan
9.3
C2
Galway Danica
Jockey : Depuydt Raf. •
Entraineur : Verplancken Sebastien
35
C2
Gastounet
Jockey : Bovy Mic. •
Entraineur : Perick Claudy
51
C1
Gibus Du Ferron
Jockey : Decruyenaere Dan. •
Entraineur : Decruyenaere Daniel
9.1
C2
Ginger Sam
Jockey : Boulogne V. •
Entraineur : Delliaux Jean Remi
61
C1
Ginkgo Du Lilas
Jockey : Willems G. •
Entraineur : Storme Jozef
106
C4
Giorgio Du Vivier
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Roue Lecuyer - Etienne
6.8
C2
Gold And Green
Jockey : Van Den Brande S. •
Entraineur : Kuiper Ronny
15
C1
Golden Age
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Van Den Hende Pieter
4.2
C1
Goliath Du Vivier
Jockey : Dehut F. •
Entraineur : Moes Daniel
13
C1
Gone De Sofia
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
29
C4
Grace
Jockey : Celis G. •
Entraineur : Meynen Margareth
5.1
C2
Gracia Maria
Jockey : Verbeeck J. •
Entraineur : Cannaert Lieven
14
C1
Guitchoun De Botz
Jockey : Dengis A. •
Entraineur : Bodeus Roger
100
C1
Hector De Bucy
Jockey : Celis Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Laureys Guido
17
C1
Helestine
Jockey : Lesne J. •
Entraineur : Lesne Jean
98
C1
Herck Vanhalbeek
Jockey : Jans P. •
Entraineur : Branckaute Gustave
13
C1
Hermes Ronvillais
Jockey : Lannoo Gee. •
Entraineur : Lannoo Arsene
3.5
C1
Herotika Du Carma
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Criado Francisco
44
C3
Hurricane
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Corty Celestine
1.6
C3
Hystoire D'erpion
Jockey : Bovy Mic. •
Entraineur : Perick Claudy
49
C3
Ideal Pont Vautier
Jockey : Vergaerde G. •
Entraineur : Deglas Stefaan
23
C4
Igor Mcqueen
Jockey : Derwael D. •
Entraineur : Derwael Danny
69
C3
Joepie Slipper
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Loix Gunther
4.5
C4
Kelly Zwartland
Jockey : Wendrickx Ger. •
Entraineur : Wyns Karel
43
C4
Lastpretender Cm
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Loix Gunther
1.8
C3
Letina Sunshine
Jockey : Huygens M. •
Entraineur : Witte I Huygens-De
22
C4
Lets Go Royale
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : Dedeurwaerder Jean
39
C4
Limoncello Jp
Jockey : Huygens M. •
Entraineur : Witte I Huygens-De
18
C4
Loborga Dc
Jockey : De Groote M. •
Entraineur : De Cooman Staf
20
C3
Malika Vrijthout
Jockey : Laureys Gui. •
Entraineur : Laureys Guido
12
C4
Miss Du Chatault
Jockey : Lannoo Luc A. •
Entraineur : Lannoo Arsene
8.2
J'ai déjà un compte.